Recap

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2018 06:12 PM
                   Akron Invitational - 2/1/2018 to 2/3/2018                   
                    Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                     
                    Stile Field House, University of Akron                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 60 Meter Dash Blue Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Chelsea          JR S. Florida              7.56       7.54q  3 
  2 Stewart, Peyton           JR Ball State              7.52       7.58q  1 
  3 Massie, Jada              JR S. Florida              7.54       7.59q  2 
  4 Von Jackowski, Selina     JR Buffalo                 7.74       7.68q  2 
  5 Nunn, Bennisha            SR Kent State              7.65       7.69q  5 
  6 Byrdsong, Bryeana         SO Ball State              7.64       7.70q  5 
  7 Barnes, Kayla             FR Mt St Mary              7.77       7.71q  5  7.706
  8 Brewer, Doneasha          FR IN. Tech                7.77       7.71q  4  7.709
  9 Hale, Stephanie           SR Akron                   7.75       7.77   3 
 10 Strickland, Laila         FR IN. Tech                7.68       7.78   2  7.775
 11 Harris, Jasmine           SO Ball State              7.65       7.78   4  7.777
 12 Carey, Cayla              SR Kent State              7.76       7.80   4 
 13 Francis, Jhada            FR Buffalo                 7.78       7.81   2 
 14 Lopez, Gana               FR Kent State              7.76       7.82   5 
 15 Holmes, Tia               SR IN. Tech                7.60       7.84   4 
 16 Carver, Paris             FR Ball State              7.87       7.85   3  7.842
 17 Newburg, Cassidy          SO Ashland                 7.84       7.85   2  7.848
 18 Yeargin, Nicole           SO Kent State                         7.86   2 
 19 West, Anna-Kay            SR Ball State              7.84       7.87   1 
 20 Johnson, Gabriella        FR Dayton                  7.89       7.94   5  7.934
 21 Hall, Eboni               JR Akron                   7.71       7.94   1  7.937
 22 McNeil, Shamoya           SR W. Virginia             7.77       7.95   3 
 23 Bercheni, Gariana         SO Ashland                 7.89       7.96   4  7.952
 24 Myers, Chan'lier          FR Clev. St                7.97       7.96   4  7.956
 25 Smith, McKenna            FR W. Virginia             7.80       8.00   1 
 26 Ashford, Michaela         FR W. Virginia             7.73       8.01   1 
 27 Santos, Brynn             SO Kent State              7.93       8.03   5 
 28 Gregory, Haley            SR Ashland                 7.66       8.06   3 
 29 Reese, Journi             FR Kent State              8.12       8.08   2 
 30 Stroud, Chyna             SO Akron                   8.05       8.18   3 
 31 Williams, Arbria          JR Kent State              8.16       8.19   1 
 32 Rogers, Jan                  SW Sprint                          8.25   1 
 33 Vogt, Amanda              FR Kent State              8.37       8.26   1 
 34 Mixon, Tylar              FR Clev. St                           8.38   5 
 35 Zawie, Lauren             FR Clev. St                8.54       8.47   4 
 36 Smith, Romi               FR Ashland                 8.51       8.53   3 
 37 Didion, Samantha          SO Ashland                 8.45       8.57   2 
 
Event 101  Women 60 Meter Dash Blue Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Peyton           JR Ball State              7.58       7.55  
  2 Francis, Chelsea          JR S. Florida              7.54       7.57  
  3 Massie, Jada              JR S. Florida              7.59       7.57  
  4 Nunn, Bennisha            SR Kent State              7.69       7.66  
  5 Von Jackowski, Selina     JR Buffalo                 7.68       7.66  
  6 Byrdsong, Bryeana         SO Ball State              7.70       7.69  
  7 Brewer, Doneasha          FR IN. Tech                7.71       7.71  
  8 Barnes, Kayla             FR Mt St Mary              7.71       8.18  
 
Event 102  Men 60 Meter Dash Blue Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Reginald          JR Tiffin                  6.65       6.79q  2  6.787
  2 Baker, Jonte              SO Tiffin                  6.67       6.79q  3  6.788
  3 Reese, Riak               SR Kent State              6.58       6.79q  1  6.789
  4 Lawrence, Hakeem             Unattached                         6.80q  4 
  5 Wilson, Brandon           JR Kent State              6.86       6.82q  4 
  6 Kimble, Justin            SO Mt St Mary              6.84       6.90q  5 
  7 Slone, Taron              SR Akron                   6.94       6.93q  5  6.927
  8 Bailey, Coby              FR IN. Tech                6.87       6.93q  3  6.930
  9 Collier, Deshon              Unattached              6.87       6.96   2 
 10 Wells, Lorenzo            SR Central Mi              7.00       6.98   2  6.973
 11 Lockridge, Matt           SO IN. Tech                6.76       6.98   5  6.974
 12 Taylor, Chris             SO Xavier                  6.90       6.98   1  6.979
 13 Harris, Brandon           JR Kent State              6.88       6.99   1 
 14 Polk, Zachary             SR Xavier                  6.91       7.03   3 
 15 Spencer, Donavan          FR St. Francis             7.07       7.05   3 
 16 Archer, Brenden           FR Ashland                 6.94       7.06   4  7.054
 17 Dodge, Jack               FR Central Mi              7.00       7.06   3  7.055
 18 Hayes, Mikee              SR Unattached                         7.07   3 
 19 Smiley, Brandon           FR IN. Tech                7.04       7.08   1  7.074
 20 Snowden, Devin            JR Unattached              7.10       7.08   4  7.079
 21 Machometa, Jack           JR IN. Tech                6.92       7.10   4  7.094
 22 Jena, Nigel               FR IN. Tech                7.04       7.10   1  7.097
 23 George, Stephen           JR Buffalo                 7.15       7.13   5 
 24 Holt, James               FR VA Tech                            7.21   5 
 25 McFadden, Christian       SO St. Francis             6.90       7.23   2 
 26 Lapreziosa, Andrew        SR Mt St Mary              7.16       7.24   4 
 27 Martin, Keiko             SR Mt St Mary              7.19       7.25   3 
 28 Fridley, Daniel           JR Ashland                 7.27       7.27   1 
 29 D'Ambrosio, Kyle          SO Ashland                 7.34       7.28   1 
 30 Grine, Tyler              FR Akron                   7.27       7.29   2 
 31 Seghi, Joseph             JR Central Mi              7.11       7.33   5 
 32 Mehmetaj, Arnis           SR Buffalo                 7.51       7.54   3 
 33 Mulazim, Khalid              SW Sprint               7.51       7.75   4 
 
Event 102  Men 60 Meter Dash Blue Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese, Riak               SR Kent State              6.79       6.70  
  2 Thomas, Reginald          JR Tiffin                  6.79       6.71  
  3 Baker, Jonte              SO Tiffin                  6.79       6.74  
  4 Kimble, Justin            SO Mt St Mary              6.90       6.80  
  5 Slone, Taron              SR Akron                   6.93       6.85  
  6 Wilson, Brandon           JR Kent State              6.82       6.87  
  7 Bailey, Coby              FR IN. Tech                6.93       6.95  
 -- Lawrence, Hakeem             Unattached              6.80         DQ  
 
Event 103  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Blue Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eppinger, Kaylon             Unattached                         8.52q  4 
  2 Smith, Jazmin             JR Ball State              8.43       8.55q  2 
  3 O'Neill, Rachael          SR S. Florida              8.69       8.65q  4 
  4 Perry, Dara               JR Akron                   8.42       8.69q  1  8.689
  5 Daniels, Mi'angel         SO Kent State              8.55       8.69q  3  8.690
  6 Leighton, Mary            FR IN. Tech                8.89       8.79q  1 
  7 Lowman, Sherita           SO IN. Tech                8.72       8.90q  3 
  8 Carota, Nikari            SR Buffalo                 8.63       8.98q  4 
  9 Duff, Benja               FR Kent State              9.04       9.00   3 
 10 Owens, Melina             FR Kent State              8.80       9.01   1 
 11 Franklin, Sophia          FR Mich State              8.93       9.04   1 
 12 Troutman, Anasja          FR Ball State              9.01       9.07   2  9.065
 13 Robinson, Kara            JR Xavier                  8.81       9.07   2  9.070
 14 West, Anna-Kay            SR Ball State              8.87       9.08   2 
 15 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     SR W. Virginia             8.76       9.10   2 
 16 Jackson, Aisha            SO Central Mi              8.83       9.11   4 
 17 Bercheni, Gariana         SO Ashland                 8.84       9.13   3 
 18 Williams, Arbria          JR Kent State              8.84       9.15   4 
 19 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia    FR Dayton                  8.83       9.18   3 
 20 Yingst, Maddi             FR Ashland                 9.30       9.20   4 
 21 Gregory, Haley            SR Ashland                 8.80       9.26   1 
 22 Nickerson, Najae          FR Mt St Mary              9.33       9.39   3 
 23 Bye, Martine              SR Buffalo                 9.55       9.66   1 
 24 Robinson, Alexandria      FR Central Mi              9.58       9.74   1 
 25 Wright, Chelsea           SO Mt St Mary              9.83       9.78   2 
 26 Smith, Karington          FR Mt St Mary              9.37       9.86   2 
 27 Wollenslegel, Paula       SO Ashland                 9.19      10.05   4 
 
Event 103  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Blue Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eppinger, Kaylon             Unattached              8.52       8.37  
  2 Smith, Jazmin             JR Ball State              8.55       8.40  
  3 Daniels, Mi'angel         SO Kent State              8.69       8.53  
  4 Carota, Nikari            SR Buffalo                 8.98       8.69  
  5 Perry, Dara               JR Akron                   8.69       8.76  
  6 O'Neill, Rachael          SR S. Florida              8.65       8.78  
  7 Lowman, Sherita           SO IN. Tech                8.90       8.92  
  8 Leighton, Mary            FR IN. Tech                8.79       8.94  
 
Event 104  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Blue Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Kyle                 Unattached              7.93       7.95q  1 
  2 Greenlee IV, Arthur       SO Ashland                 8.11       8.17q  3 
  3 Kimball, Patrick          FR Akron                   8.25       8.20q  1 
  4 Jackson, Dashaun          JR St. Francis             7.96       8.25q  2 
  5 Johnson, Elijah           SO Akron                   8.28       8.28q  2 
  6 Ragland, Dairius          SO Kent State              8.24       8.29q  1 
  7 Bassitt, Trevor           FR Ashland                 8.12       8.33q  3 
  8 Taylor, Aaron             JR Central Mi              8.30       8.35q  3 
  9 Bailey, Coby              FR IN. Tech                8.24       8.36   2 
 10 Roundtree, Jace           FR Akron                   8.44       8.40   2 
 11 Moore, Travis             FR Ashland                 8.49       8.48   3 
 12 Sampson, Todd             SR Mt St Mary              8.60       8.63   3 
 13 Deas, Dontae              FR Kent State                         8.70   2  8.695
 14 Stone, Jay                SR St. Francis             8.41       8.70   1  8.697
 15 Moore, Mitchell           SR Buffalo                 8.69       8.81   2 
 16 Sandhur, Baltaj           FR Buffalo                 9.02       8.93   1 
 17 Manning, Garrick          FR Ashland                 8.97       9.56   1 
 
Event 104  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Blue Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Kyle                 Unattached              7.95       7.97  
  2 Kimball, Patrick          FR Akron                   8.20       8.14  
  3 Jackson, Dashaun          JR St. Francis             8.25       8.17  
  4 Johnson, Elijah           SO Akron                   8.28       8.20  
  5 Greenlee IV, Arthur       SO Ashland                 8.17       8.21  
  6 Ragland, Dairius          SO Kent State              8.29       8.34  
  7 Bassitt, Trevor           FR Ashland                 8.33       8.38  
  8 Taylor, Aaron             JR Central Mi              8.35      10.17  
 
Event 105  Women 200 Meter Dash Gold Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yeargin, Nicole           SO Kent State             24.61      24.27   1 
  2 Francis, Chelsea          JR S. Florida             23.91      24.56   2 
  3 Von Jackowski, Selina     JR Buffalo                24.28      24.68   2 
  4 Williams, Nadia           SO Central Mi             24.35      24.93   2 
  5 Hale, Stephanie           SR Akron                  24.56      25.18   1 
  6 Stewart, Peyton           JR Ball State             24.84      25.24   1 
  7 Harris, Jasmine           SO Ball State             24.86      25.31   1 
  8 Williams, Tyler           SR Kent State             24.80      25.37   1 
  9 Massie, Jada              JR S. Florida             24.40      25.49   2 
 10 Daniels, Mi'angel         SO Kent State             24.79      25.99   1 
 11 Bazile, Shenica           SO S. Florida             24.47      26.12   2 
 
Event 106  Men 200 Meter Dash Gold Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reese, Riak               SR Kent State             20.98      21.02   3 
  2 Slone, Taron              SR Akron                  21.25      21.44   3 
  3 Smiley, Brandon           FR IN. Tech               21.95      21.46   1 
  4 Dodge, Jack               FR Central Mi             21.80      21.63   2 
  5 Kimble, Justin            SO Mt St Mary             21.80      21.78   2 
  6 Collier, Deshon              Unattached             21.47      21.94   3 
  7 Coleman, Jamir            SR Akron                  21.69      21.97   3 
  8 Lockridge, Matt           SO IN. Tech               21.46      21.99   3 
  9 Nock, Maurice             SO S. Florida             21.70      22.06   1 
 10 Wells, Lorenzo            SR Central Mi             21.95      22.12   1 
 11 Meyer, Daniel             SR St. Francis            21.58      22.67   3 
 12 Jackson, Dashaun          JR St. Francis            21.95      22.86   1 
 
Event 107  Women 400 Meter Dash Gold Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beauvais, Gabriella       SO Central Mi             55.90      55.40   3 
  2 Williams, Tyler           SR Kent State             54.57      55.53   3 
  3 Dismuke, Simonae          SO Central Mi             56.68      56.34   2 
  4 Green, Daziah                Unattached             55.85      56.62   3 
  5 Kennedy, Patience         JR IN. Tech               57.74      56.86   1 
  6 Lack, Bailey              SO Akron                  56.16      57.15   3 
  7 Moody, Ayanna             JR IN. Tech               56.30      57.46   2 
  8 McLane, Mariah            JR Mt St Mary             57.25      57.61   1 
  9 Bazile, Shenica           SO S. Florida             57.32      58.12   1 
 10 Crawford, Aiyanna         SO Kent State             56.54      58.24   2 
 11 Sims, Gabby               SR Ball State             57.04      58.41   2 
 12 Williams, Araya           JR IN. Tech               57.11      59.16   1 
 
Event 108  Men 400 Meter Dash Gold Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huertas, Erick            SR Central Mi             48.61      48.87   2 
  2 Williams, Xavier          JR IN. Tech               48.70      49.09   2 
  3 Peter, Barthelemy         SO IN. Tech               48.61      49.11   2 
  4 Snowden, Devin            JR Unattached             48.33      49.40   2 
  5 Muhammad, Qadir           JR IN. Tech               48.14      49.54   3 
  6 Nock, Maurice             SO S. Florida             47.83      49.61   3 
  7 White, Theo               JR IN. Tech               49.40      50.56   1 
  8 Altland, Brady            SR Mt St Mary             49.70      50.65   1 
 
Event 109  Women 800 Meter Run Gold Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Mackenzie        JR Akron                2:10.07    2:08.34  
  2 Burnett, Lauren           SR Kent State           2:10.28    2:14.45  
  3 Cruz, Amairany            JR IUPUI                2:12.51    2:15.71  
  4 Jones, Hannah             FR St. Francis          2:16.77    2:15.78  
  5 Stachowski, Victoria      SO Akron                           2:16.87  
  6 Kneadler, Peyton          SO Ball State           2:15.53    2:16.94  
  7 March, Sydney             SO Buffalo              2:14.88    2:17.37  
  8 Wendt, Rebecca            SR W. Virginia          2:16.64    2:18.09  
  9 Recker, Leah              FR Akron                           2:19.02  
 10 Zajac, Megan              SO IUPUI                2:12.70    2:21.27  
 11 Hooper, Clarke            JR Mt St Mary           2:16.16    2:27.48  
 
Event 110  Men 800 Meter Run Gold Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kunc, Grzegorz            FR Kent State           1:52.00    1:52.51  
  2 Atkins, Leon              FR Buffalo              1:53.76    1:52.78  
  3 Haynes, Yohance           SO S. Florida           1:51.22    1:53.01  
  4 Runyan, Luke              SR IN. Tech             1:52.92    1:53.25  
  5 Smrcka, Emmett            FR Central Mi           1:53.41    1:53.64  
  6 Moultrie, Derwin          SO S. Florida           1:52.28    1:54.78  
  7 Sievert, Tyler            JR Ashland              1:53.77    1:56.23  
  8 VanCauwenbergh, Ryan      SR Ashland              1:53.82    1:56.29  
  9 Daniels, Nolan            SR Xavier               1:51.61    1:56.40  
 10 Winkler, Nicholas         SR Akron                1:51.79    2:01.42  
 11 Ashcraft, Steven          FR Akron                1:53.76    2:05.39  
 
Event 111  Women 1 Mile Run Gold Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flora, Chloe              SO Dayton               5:09.48    4:56.34  
  2 Borchers, Emily           JR Dayton               5:01.18    4:56.94  
  3 Ward, Stephanie           SO Buffalo              5:05.94    4:57.21  
  4 Britton, Madeline         SR Xavier               5:07.01    5:02.86  
  5 Wright, Allie             JR IUPUI                5:01.63    5:03.88  
  6 Davis, Hannah             JR Central Mi           5:08.71    5:03.99  
  7 Talhelm, Brooke           SO Ball State           5:02.89    5:08.18  
  8 Davis, Harrison           JR Kent State           5:00.81    5:12.52  
  9 Basla, Juliana            SO Buffalo              5:08.37    5:13.64  
 10 Grandys, Alexis           FR Central Mi                      5:22.88  
 11 Cummings, Hannah          SO Ball State           5:09.25    5:30.90  
 
Event 112  Men 1 Mile Run Gold Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michalski, Daniel         SR Cedarville           4:05.60    4:04.66  
  2 Crichlow, Garrett         SR Akron                4:08.61    4:08.85  
  3 Anderson, Luke            SO Central Mi           4:15.49    4:12.47  
  4 Chaplik, Noah             FR Malone               4:25.73    4:13.32  
  5 Chaplik, Nick             FR Malone               4:23.52    4:14.24  
  6 Kleam, Logan              FR Central Mi           4:14.89    4:14.63  
  7 Bollam-Godbott, Andre     FR Akron                4:18.05    4:14.77  
  8 Nowak, Christopher        FR Buffalo              4:15.00    4:17.84  
  9 Covell, Caleb             SO Buffalo              4:17.85    4:18.08  
 10 Nebel, Andrew             SR Windsor              4:12.00    4:18.22  
 -- Williams, Tristan         JR Akron                               DNF  
 
Event 113  Women 3000 Meter Run Gold Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vernot, Taylor            JR Dayton               9:48.41    9:52.62  
  2 Thompson, Hannah          JR Malone              10:02.00    9:54.41  
  3 Borchers, Emily           JR Dayton                          9:59.04  
  4 Murphy, Katelyn           SO IUPUI               10:12.60   10:01.71  
  5 Steinbicker, Nicole       SR Dayton              10:02.47   10:03.75  
  6 Mahoney, Morgan           SR Buffalo              9:58.56   10:12.67  
  7 Lindstrom, Jessi          FR Bowling Gr                     10:14.14  
  8 Libruk, Laura             SR Buffalo                        10:15.18  
  9 Olling, Kirsten           JR Central Mi          10:58.60   10:17.80  
 10 Molloy, Charlotte         JR Buffalo             10:05.86   10:21.68  
 11 Hopkins, Meagan           SR Buffalo             10:06.54   10:25.09  
 12 Brandt, Anna              FR Clev. St                       10:26.94  
 13 Durbin, Rachel            SR Bowling Gr                     10:47.68  
 
Event 114  Men 3000 Meter Run Gold Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Negri, Chris                 Dayton               8:22.43    8:15.91  
  2 England, Bryce            SR St. Francis          8:18.55    8:21.13  
  3 Flavin, JP                   Dayton               8:32.22    8:23.42  
  4 Heaton, Hunter               Second Sole          8:29.10    8:23.64  
  5 Bussard, Kyle             JR Unattached           8:35.00    8:23.81  
  6 Danielson, Spencer           Dayton               8:22.25    8:27.93  
  7 Merritt, Will             FR Mt St Mary           8:46.46    8:31.12  
  8 Lance, Tyler              SR Ashland              8:48.27    8:33.67  
  9 Karawira, Kudzanai        FR IN. Tech             8:39.14    8:35.61  
 10 VanEpps, Justin           SR Buffalo              8:30.00    8:38.13  
 11 Flannery, Thomas          FR Buffalo              8:48.76    8:38.77  
 12 Cardamone, Benjamin       SO Buffalo              8:41.30    8:41.11  
 13 Guerra, Joe                  Unattached           8:39.00    8:41.89  
 14 Mallue, Nate              SO Unattached           8:25.00    8:43.12  
 15 Davis, Josh                  Unattached           8:29.00    8:47.85  
 16 Jenkins, Grayson          JR Xavier               8:35.64    8:49.10  
 17 Jibb, Jack                JR Buffalo              8:37.00    8:52.22  
 18 Corrion, Christian        JR IN. Tech             8:57.91    8:52.37  
 
Event 115  Women 5000 Meter Run Gold Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lemon, Maura                 Runners Plus                   17:23.51  
  2 Rodriguez, Maritza        SO Ball State                     17:28.12  
  3 Triskett, Allison         JR Dayton              18:58.40   17:53.36  
  4 Murray, Ashley            JR Akron                          17:59.47  
  5 Abdalah, Marianne         FR W. Virginia                    17:59.81  
  6 Fisher, Dianne               Unattached                     18:06.41  
  7 Finley, Jessica           SO Clev. St            18:56.86   18:13.18  
  8 Eckenroth, Cayla          FR Ball State                     18:18.38  
  9 McElhaney, Stephanie      JR Ball State          17:55.59   18:20.63  
 10 Rivera, Vanessa           SO Akron                          18:26.06  
 11 Pake, Shelby              SO IUPUI               18:04.84   18:27.53  
 12 Orvis, Janine             FR IUPUI                          18:28.95  
 13 Constable, Carlee         FR Dayton                         18:35.71  
 14 Foster, Robin             SR Kent State          18:51.60   18:42.98  
 15 VanFossen, Abbie          JR Dayton                         18:45.96  
 16 Arena, Morgan             JR Kent State          17:40.33   18:51.65  
 17 Wendling, Whitney         FR Akron                          18:54.54  
 18 Bryzek, Jessica           SR Ball State          18:09.22   19:00.20  
 19 Zigan, Haylee             SO Ashland             19:47.38   19:29.03  
 20 Morgan, Tracy             FR Ashland             20:03.57   19:32.92  
 21 Rojeck, Abbey             FR Clev. St                       19:34.16  
 22 Boatright, Paige          FR IUPUI               19:20.94   19:41.88  
 -- Mosier, Elizabeth         JR Akron               18:06.39        DNF  
 -- Mckeown, Maureen          FR Ashland                             DNF  
 
Event 116  Men 5000 Meter Run Gold Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cochrun, Kyle                Unattached          14:20.00   14:31.16  
  2 Bookman, Clark            SO Kent State          15:04.13   14:48.18  
  3 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah      JR Akron               15:25.30   14:59.64  
  4 Muldoon, Daniel           JR Buffalo             15:15.54   15:05.72  
  5 Scullion, Aimen              Unattached          14:20.00   15:08.20  
  6 Hoover, Luke                 Dayton              15:54.57   15:08.66  
  7 O'Brien, Patrick             Unattached          14:20.00   15:08.92  
  8 Avers, Brandon            JR Kent State          14:51.04   15:11.07  
  9 Schank, Nick              SR Kent State          15:33.05   15:19.56  
 10 Goodman, Sam              JR Kent State                     15:22.00  
 11 Webb, Lloyd               SR Buffalo             15:11.81   15:22.56  
 12 Griffin, Cayce            JR IN. Tech            15:23.21   15:23.37  
 13 Ondash, Jacob             FR Akron                          15:26.29  
 14 Lemon, Matt                  Runners Plus                   15:27.92  
 15 Evans, Christopher        SR Mt St Mary          15:35.47   15:33.15  
 16 Hautz, Jack               SO Xavier              15:27.05   15:34.38  
 17 Barger, Griffin              Dayton                         15:38.34  
 18 Kronk, Ryan                  Dayton                         15:39.45  
 19 Theis, Colin                 Dayton              16:48.49   15:41.50  
 20 Wileczek, Mitchel         SO Mt St Mary          15:28.99   15:51.89  
 21 Palm, Ryan                FR Kent State                     15:53.75  
 22 Redden, Nathaniel         FR Ashland             16:07.06   15:58.78  
 23 Clark, Tom                   Dayton              15:51.39   16:06.08  
 24 Michael, Sam              FR Kent State                     16:09.03  
 -- Knapik, Garrett           SR Xavier              16:08.06        DNF  
 
Event 117  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Gold Div
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ball State  'A'                                   3:49.00    3:49.36  
     1) Jones, Amber SO                 2) Smith, Jazmin JR               
     3) Johnson, Dejah FR               4) Norman, MaQuila FR             
  2 Akron  'A'                                        3:39.34    3:49.93  
     1) Lack, Bailey SO                 2) Siefring, Jaclyn SR            
     3) Andrews, Mackenzie JR           4) Stokes, Sydney JR              
  3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 3:43.98    3:56.80  
     1) Correia, Leondra SO             2) Kennedy, Patience JR           
     3) Moody, Ayanna JR                4) Edwards, Lauren FR             
  4 Akron  'B'                                        3:39.34    4:00.23  
     1) Young, Autumn SO                2) Hale, Stephanie SR             
     3) Ellis, Summer FR                4) Stachowski, Victoria SO        
  5 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:50.94    4:01.94  
     1) Howard, Mariah SO               2) March, Sydney SO               
     3) Francis, Jhada FR               4) Bull, Rasheedah JR             
 
Event 118  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Gold Div
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 3:13.14    3:16.81   1 
     1) Smiley, Brandon FR              2) Williams, Xavier JR            
     3) Muhammad, Qadir JR              4) Mcleod, Chale SO               
  2 Akron  'A'                                        3:10.97    3:18.00   1 
     1) Greer, Milton SO                2) Slone, Taron SR                
     3) Blamble, Matthew FR             4) Jones, Myron FR                
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:15.00    3:18.22   2 
     1) Ezeilo, Chimaobi SO             2) Atkins, Leon FR                
     3) Fuller, Mitchell SR             4) Moore, Mitchell SR             
  4 Ashland  'A'                                      3:12.59    3:20.95   1 
     1) Bassitt, Trevor FR              2) Elliott, T.J. FR               
     3) Moore, Travis FR                4) Studenmund, Bradley SO         
  5 Akron  'B'                                        3:10.97    3:21.76   2 
     1) Wahl, Andrew FR                 2) Mitchell, Brandon SO           
     3) Downing, Adam JR                4) Perison, Matt FR               
  6 Saint Francis University  'A'                     3:17.92    3:27.41   2 
     1) Jackson, Dashaun JR             2) Stone, Jay SR                  
     3) Meyer, Daniel SR                4) Frederick, Christopher FR      
  7 Central Michigan  'A'                             3:14.75    3:33.54   1 
     1) Smrcka, Emmett FR               2) Anderson, Luke SO              
     3) Hannah, Brett FR                4) Kleam, Logan FR                
 
Event 119  Women Distance Medley Gold Div
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                       11:42.83   12:07.18  
     1) Haas, Cynthia SO                2) Lack, Bailey SO                
     3) Andrews, Mackenzie JR           4) Thomas, Alyssa SO              
  2 IUPUI  'A'                                       12:02.56   12:14.23  
     1) Murphy, Katelyn SO              2) Zajac, Megan SO                
     3) Cruz, Amairany JR               4) Welch, Haley SR                
  3 Akron  'B'                                       11:42.83   12:25.98  
     1) Lovell, Cassidi SO              2) Stachowski, Victoria SO        
     3) Recker, Leah FR                 4) Scarton, Lindsey FR            
  4 Indiana Tech  'A'                                12:24.97   12:29.10  
     1) Villajos, Sandra JR             2) Williams, Araya JR             
     3) Lombardo, Alexis SO             4) Theisman, Megan FR             
  5 South Florida  'A'                               12:11.18   13:20.56  
     1) Rischar, Brianna JR             2) Fabri, Maya FR                 
     3) Samhouri, Rania FR              4) Abreu, Yaranel SR              
 
Event 120  Men Distance Medley Gold Div
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                      10:09.10   10:01.93  
     1) Jaster, Josh FR                 2) Monigan, Jalon JR              
     3) Carlton, Nigel JR               4) Ngandu, James SR               
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                10:06.55   10:09.49  
     1) Runyan, Luke SR                 2) White, Theo JR                 
     3) Rodridguez, Alex JR             4) Karawira, Kudzanai FR          
  3 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                            10:33.77   10:11.24  
     1) Kole, Isaac FR                  2) Altland, Brady SR              
     3) Moore, Tyler FR                 4) Finnigan, Benjamin JR          
  4 South Florida  'A'                               10:19.51   10:27.20  
     1) Tampa, David JR                 2) Haynes, Yohance SO             
     3) Moultrie, Derwin SO             4) Babatz, Evan FR                
  5 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                               10:03.32   10:35.40  
     1) Harless, Brady FR               2) English, Luke FR               
     3) Menyes, Kevin SO                4) Bockoven, Benjamin JR          
 
Event 121  Women High Jump Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie             Unattached             1.78m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.80 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Malizia, Anna Peyton      JR Penn                   1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lewis, Regan              JR Ball State             1.82m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Guijarro, Candella        SR IN. Tech               1.70m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Matheny, Alyssa           FR Kent State             1.72m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Jindra, Ellie             SO Ashland                1.68m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Peters, Hailley           FR Ball State             1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ludy, Lenea               FR IN. Tech               1.70m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  7 Wollenslegel, Paula       SO Ashland                1.71m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 10 Bartlome, Hannah          SR Ashland                1.73m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Rogala, Dalaney           SO Tiffin                 1.68m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Falco, Talia              JR Kent State             1.70m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Stemple, Calli            JR Central Mi             1.72m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Rice, Frances             JR S. Florida             1.65m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Event 122  Men High Jump Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stine, Cody               JR Akron                  2.17m      2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gary, Herb                   Unattached             2.19m      2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Richardson, Curtis        JR Akron                  2.16m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Monroe, Michael           SR Penn                   2.10m     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jones, Brad               JR Kent State             2.10m     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Yassay, Lance             JR Penn                   2.10m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Ohlson, D.J               JR Kent State             2.09m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ross, Jacob               SO Akron                  2.11m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Olewiler, Benjamin        JR Akron                  2.05m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kirk, Ian                 SR Penn                   2.00m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
        O  XXX 
  9 Harris, John              JR Akron                  2.05m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
        O  XXX 
 12 Cavalier, Mitchell        SR Akron                  2.05m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 123  Women Pole Vault Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Lucy               SO Akron                  4.40m      4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.13 4.23 4.30 4.37 4.42 4.47 4.52 4.57 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Gardner, Maddie           JR W. Virginia            4.15m      4.37m   14-04.00 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.23 4.30 4.37 4.42 4.47 
        O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XPP   XX 
  3 Tollerud, Samantha        SR Kent State             4.16m      4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.23 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wolfs, Rachael            SR Windsor                4.11m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Baxter, Rachel            FR VA Tech                4.27m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
        O  XXX 
  6 Horrigan, Maria           SO Kent State             4.17m     J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Macco, Nicole             JR Penn                   4.02m     J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Helminiak, Abby           FR Akron                  4.15m     J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Frantz, Jenna             FR Akron                  4.00m     J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Szabo, Becky                 Unattached             4.19m     J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Chorny, Lauren            SR Unattached             4.24m         NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Privitera, Olivia         SR VA Tech                4.10m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Minnig, Molly             SR Penn                   4.07m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 
Event 124  Men Pole Vault Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Matthew           JR Akron                  5.70m      5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ehrhardt, Tim             SR Mich State             5.50m     J5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.68 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Volz, Deakin              JR VA Tech                5.66m      5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Volz, Drew                   Unattached             5.62m     J5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Clarke, Sean              SO Penn                   5.35m      5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
        O  XXX 
  5 Bell, David               JR S. Florida             5.25m      5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Champen, Christian        SO Kent State             5.25m      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Mckenzie, Justin          SR IN. Tech               5.15m     J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Uhle, Chris                  Unattached             5.51m     J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Savic, Milos                 Unattached             5.10m         NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Fogarasi, Joe             JR S. Florida             5.20m         NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 125  Women Long Jump Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nadia           SO Central Mi             6.12m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      FOUL  6.04m  6.04m  5.74m  5.80m  FOUL
  2 Omahen, Emily             SR U. Windsor             5.97m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.72m  5.62m  5.86m  5.74m  FOUL  5.64m
  3 Carey, Cayla              SR Kent State             6.17m     J5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  5.53m  5.50m  5.60m  5.74m  5.86m
  4 White, Cheyenne           FR IN. Tech               5.67m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.69m  FOUL  FOUL  5.76m  5.81m  5.69m
  5 Bryan, Danique            JR W. Virginia            6.28m      5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.64m  FOUL  FOUL  5.71m  5.69m  5.73m
  6 Gill, Kaytlyn             SR S. Florida             5.84m      5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  5.65m  5.53m  FOUL  5.37m  5.59m
  7 Holmes, Tia               SR IN. Tech               6.04m      5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.41m  FOUL  5.36m  5.44m  5.51m  5.61m
  8 Shodiya, Elizabeth        SO Mt St Mary             5.53m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.52m  FOUL  FOUL  5.46m
  9 Choi, Sarena              FR Kent State             5.55m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.51m  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cousins, Tanea            SO Akron                  5.57m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.11m  FOUL  5.35m           
 11 Tennessee, Dallas         SR IN. Tech               5.65m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  5.11m  5.18m           
 
Event 126  Men Long Jump Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hartfield, Michael           Unattached             7.98m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.87m  7.85m  7.93m  FOUL
  2 Latimer, Jordan           JR Akron                  7.68m      7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.28m  7.81m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Daniels, Jonah            JR S. Florida             7.36m      7.37m   24-02.25 
      6.94m  7.25m  FOUL  7.16m  FOUL  7.37m
  4 Coleman, Jamir            SR Akron                  7.46m      7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.95m  7.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.13m
  5 Partee, Jordan            SR IN. Tech               7.33m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Smith, Alfredo            JR IN. Tech               7.31m      7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.52m  6.57m  7.01m  6.95m  6.69m  FOUL
  7 Lafferty, Luke            SO S. Florida             6.86m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.78m  FOUL  6.90m  6.81m  FOUL  6.88m
  8 Dixon, Alain              SR IN. Tech               7.41m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.75m  6.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Oduho, Joe                   Unattached             7.82m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  6.58m  6.73m  6.45m  PASS  PASS
 10 Holt, James               FR VA Tech                6.90m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.14m  6.54m  6.42m           
 11 Taha, Ali                 SR Central Mi             7.15m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.48m           
 12 Bon, Jacob                JR Ashland                6.89m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.38m  6.20m  6.45m           
 13 Polk, Zachary             SR Xavier                 7.49m      6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.33m  5.87m           
 
Event 127  Women Triple Jump Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Shamoya           SR W. Virginia           13.21m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.73m  FOUL  12.73m  12.70m  12.82m  12.74m
  2 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna     SR Akron                 12.82m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.97m  12.52m  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Aeschlimann, Stefanie     FR VA Tech               12.17m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.99m  12.11m  FOUL  11.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Taylor, Ja'La             SO Central Mi            12.07m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.38m  FOUL  11.28m  FOUL  FOUL  12.07m
  5 Phillips, Britni          SR Kent State            12.21m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.82m  11.79m  FOUL  FOUL  11.54m  11.93m
  6 White, Cheyenne           FR IN. Tech              12.45m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL  11.47m  PASS  PASS
  7 Falco, Talia              JR Kent State            12.10m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.02m  FOUL  11.19m
 -- Sinkler, April               Unattached            13.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 128  Men Triple Jump Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ennis, Errol              JR S. Florida            14.93m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.53m  14.63m  14.21m  FOUL  14.52m  15.06m
  2 Taylor, Ryan              FR Central Mi            14.76m     14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.62m  FOUL  13.00m  FOUL  FOUL  14.49m
  3 Milliner, Anthony         FR Kent State            15.01m     14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.57m  FOUL  14.32m  14.24m  14.08m  14.50m
  4 Gibbs, Marcques           SO Akron                 14.61m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.04m  14.31m  14.28m  13.88m  PASS  PASS
  5 Partee, Jordan            SR IN. Tech              14.73m     14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.14m  FOUL  14.19m  14.24m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Carver, James             JR VA Tech                          14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.67m  14.06m  12.90m  13.41m  13.67m  14.13m
  7 Njenga, Mark              SO St. Francis           13.81m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.73m  12.83m  13.18m  12.87m  13.49m  13.54m
  8 Fahey, Sean               FR Mt St Mary            13.33m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  12.77m  13.19m  12.84m  FOUL  13.11m
  9 D'Ambrosio, Kyle          SO Ashland               13.41m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.66m  12.81m  FOUL  12.81m  12.56m  12.48m
 10 Dixon, Alain              SR IN. Tech              14.80m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  12.56m  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Tyler           SR IN. Tech                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Alfredo            JR IN. Tech              13.07m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 129  Women Shot Put Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Abigale           JR Akron                 15.34m     15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.56m  14.30m  14.47m  14.40m  14.84m  15.43m
  2 Howard, Erin              FR Central Mi            15.28m     15.14m   49-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.52m  14.89m  15.14m
  3 Baker, Lindsay            NA UNAT-Ashland          15.75m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.21m  13.91m  13.57m  13.55m  FOUL  14.51m
  4 Rossi, Jennifer           SR Dayton                15.14m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.15m  14.12m  14.15m  FOUL  14.14m  14.16m
  5 Snyder, Olivia            JR Akron                 14.55m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      12.83m  13.65m  14.04m  13.65m  13.03m  13.60m
  6 Walters, Kelsey           SO Ball State            14.13m     13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.18m  13.73m  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hallisy, Joanna           SR Buffalo               14.35m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  12.54m  13.48m  FOUL
  8 Dipippo, Gianna           FR Ashland               14.29m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.97m  13.49m  12.72m  FOUL  12.89m  13.17m
  9 Mackey, Te'Reia           SR IN. Tech              13.94m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.91m  12.54m  13.00m  FOUL
 
Event 130  Men Shot Put Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stuart, Malik             SR IN. Tech              18.07m     17.70m   58-01.00 
      14.75m  16.23m  17.70m  17.53m  FOUL  17.05m
  2 Diaczynsky, Zach          SR S. Florida            15.92m     16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.28m  15.45m  15.83m  16.00m  16.10m  FOUL
  3 Harris, Maurice           JR Akron                 16.65m     16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.58m  16.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.60m
  4 Amstutz, David            FR Ashland               16.85m     15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.02m  15.48m  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL  15.27m
  5 Riley, Nathan             JR IN. Tech              16.35m     14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  14.59m  14.45m  14.12m  14.14m  14.97m
  6 Robinson, Bruce           JR S. Florida            15.60m     14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.14m  14.57m  13.86m  14.50m  14.85m  FOUL
  7 Hanners, James            SR Buffalo               15.99m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  13.47m  14.03m  FOUL  14.05m  FOUL
 
Event 131  Women Weight Throw Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran       JR Buffalo               19.26m     19.37m   63-06.75 
      18.23m  19.37m  FOUL  18.41m  FOUL  19.17m
  2 Rossi, Jennifer           SR Dayton                19.15m     18.93m   62-01.25 
      18.69m  18.35m  18.93m  17.82m  FOUL  18.60m
  3 Daucher, Miranda          SR Buffalo               18.70m     18.53m   60-09.50 
      18.11m  FOUL  17.66m  FOUL  FOUL  18.53m
  4 Leigh, MacKenzie          JR Ashland               18.30m     18.09m   59-04.25 
      16.91m  18.09m  17.79m  18.05m  FOUL  17.95m
  5 Dipippo, Gianna           FR Ashland               17.79m     17.61m   57-09.50 
      15.95m  17.52m  17.27m  17.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wilson, Ashley            JR S. Florida            17.70m     17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.42m  17.38m  FOUL  17.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wheeler, Quiara           FR Central Mi            16.91m     17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.17m  15.63m  17.05m  16.75m  FOUL  15.96m
  8 Snyder, Olivia            JR Akron                 17.32m     16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.30m  16.98m  15.95m  15.91m  15.97m  16.41m
  9 Kuehlewind, McKenzie      SR Buffalo               17.72m     16.85m   55-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.34m  16.58m  16.85m  16.48m
 
Event 132  Men Weight Throw Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jagers, Phillip           SR Akron                 19.46m     19.71m   64-08.00 
      19.51m  19.71m  19.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Targgart, Logan           SO Central Mi            19.52m     19.29m   63-03.50 
      FOUL  18.70m  FOUL  FOUL  19.29m  18.34m
  3 Diaczynsky, Zach          SR S. Florida            18.08m     17.87m   58-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.26m  FOUL  16.02m  17.87m
  4 Sicurella, Brandon        JR Ashland               18.61m     17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.18m  FOUL  17.63m  FOUL  FOUL  17.27m
  5 Toth, Jim                 JR Ashland               18.73m     17.44m   57-02.75 
      FOUL  16.67m  FOUL  17.44m  15.68m  17.06m
  6 Chavis, Brenden           SR Mt St Mary            18.32m     17.16m   56-03.75 
      15.24m  16.27m  17.16m  16.14m  16.83m  FOUL
  7 Robinson, Bruce           JR S. Florida            18.20m     16.03m   52-07.25 
      14.93m  15.19m  14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  16.03m
  8 Pop, Stephen              JR Ashland               18.60m     15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.16m  15.65m  FOUL  FOUL  15.16m  FOUL
 
Event 134  Women Discus Throw Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Abigale           JR Akron                 51.17m     53.47m     175-05 
      53.47m  FOUL  46.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Daucher, Miranda          SR Buffalo               52.22m     48.67m     159-08 
      47.66m  48.67m  46.86m  47.27m  47.42m  46.10m
  3 Mosley, Jailyn            SR Kent State            49.39m     47.24m     155-00 
      FOUL  47.24m  FOUL  45.38m  46.91m  46.59m
  4 Howard, Erin              FR Central Mi                       47.15m     154-08 
      47.15m  47.13m  45.11m  45.12m  FOUL  44.77m
  5 Barreca, Kayla            FR Akron                            46.75m     153-04 
      43.89m  46.75m  46.70m  44.84m  43.44m  FOUL
  6 Snyder, Olivia            JR Akron                 44.86m     44.68m     146-07 
      40.55m  44.55m  44.54m  44.30m  38.21m  44.68m
  7 Ramstetter, Alyssa        JR Dayton                44.00m     44.39m     145-08 
      FOUL  41.48m  41.38m  42.45m  42.34m  44.39m
  8 Rossi, Jennifer           SR Dayton                           44.29m     145-04 
      40.90m  FOUL  43.98m  40.94m  37.83m  44.29m
  9 Wilder, Carolyn           FR Unattached            47.00m     43.18m     141-08 
      FOUL  42.80m  38.59m  43.18m  FOUL  42.72m
 
Event 135  Men Discus Throw Gold Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jagers, Phillip           SR Akron                 62.04m     57.26m     187-10 
      55.54m  FOUL  FOUL  57.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hill, Alex                SO Ashland               54.53m     53.17m     174-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.65m  53.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Detillion, Trevor         SO Kent State            54.49m     51.04m     167-05 
      FOUL  51.02m  FOUL  FOUL  50.80m  51.04m
  4 Toth, Jim                 JR Ashland               50.11m     49.70m     163-01 
      46.13m  47.97m  48.28m  49.70m  45.83m  49.23m
  5 Targgart, Logan           SO Central Mi            50.48m     49.29m     161-08 
      46.67m  44.00m  44.90m  FOUL  49.29m  FOUL
  6 Wray, Samuel              SO Buffalo               53.29m     48.91m     160-05 
      FOUL  47.64m  47.44m  FOUL  48.74m  48.91m
  7 Amstutz, David            FR Ashland                          45.55m     149-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.02m  45.55m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 136  Women Indoor Pentathlon Gold Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siefring, Jaclyn          SR Akron                   4204       4308  
  2 Winters, Melanie             Unattached                         4134  
  3 Ortega, Patricia          SR Akron                   3823       4008  
  4 Eppinger, Kaylon             Unattached                         3916  
  5 Kirby, Kaitlyn            FR S. Florida              3450       3677  
  6 Pangori, Andrea           SO Mich State                         3553  
  7 Hammer, Marie             SR Ashland                 3520       3349  
  8 Webster, Oonagh           SR Windsor                 3157       3247  
  9 Dorothal, Julianne        FR Clev. St                           3021  
 10 Gaskins, Hannah           FR Clev. St                           2904  
 11 Frey, Rachel              FR Ashland                 2851       2666  
 12 Miles, Kiara              FR S. Florida              2838       2476  
 13 Wenzel, Rachel            FR Clev. St                           2461  
 14 White, Jessica            SR Clev. St                           2418  
 15 Ellis, Javonia            FR S. Florida              2804       2251  
 
Event 136  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eppinger, Kaylon             Unattached                8.40   1   1039
  2 Ortega, Patricia          SR Akron                     8.51   1   1015
  3 Winters, Melanie             Unattached                8.54   1   1008
  4 Siefring, Jaclyn          SR Akron                     8.55   1   1006
  5 Kirby, Kaitlyn            FR S. Florida                8.66   1    982
  6 Pangori, Andrea           SO Mich State                9.00   2    910
  7 Webster, Oonagh           SR Windsor                   9.15   2    879
  8 Hammer, Marie             SR Ashland                   9.38   2    832
  9 Ellis, Javonia            FR S. Florida                9.66   3    777
 10 Gaskins, Hannah           FR Clev. St                  9.92   3    727
 11 Dorothal, Julianne        FR Clev. St                  9.92   2    727
 12 Frey, Rachel              FR Ashland                  10.16   3    682
 13 Miles, Kiara              FR S. Florida               10.38   2    643
 14 White, Jessica            SR Clev. St                 10.55   3    613
 15 Wenzel, Rachel            FR Clev. St                 12.33   3    339
 -- Correia, Leondra          SO IN. Tech                   DNF   1 
 
Event 136  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie             Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Eppinger, Kaylon             Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ortega, Patricia          SR Akron                    1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Siefring, Jaclyn          SR Akron                    1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Pangori, Andrea           SO Mich State               1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Correia, Leondra          SO IN. Tech                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
       XO    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Webster, Oonagh           SR Windsor                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gaskins, Hannah           FR Clev. St                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Wenzel, Rachel            FR Clev. St                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kirby, Kaitlyn            FR S. Florida               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hammer, Marie             SR Ashland                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Dorothal, Julianne        FR Clev. St                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 White, Jessica            SR Clev. St                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ellis, Javonia            FR S. Florida               1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Frey, Rachel              FR Ashland                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.37 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 16 Miles, Kiara              FR S. Florida               1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 136  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siefring, Jaclyn          SR Akron                   12.32m   40-05.00    682
      10.74m  12.18m  12.32m            
  2 Eppinger, Kaylon             Unattached              11.68m   38-04.00    640
      11.50m  11.68m  11.43m            
  3 Ortega, Patricia          SR Akron                   11.39m   37-04.50    621
      11.18m  10.44m  11.39m            
  4 Dorothal, Julianne        FR Clev. St                10.94m   35-10.75    591
      10.39m  10.94m  FOUL            
  5 Hammer, Marie             SR Ashland                 10.56m   34-07.75    566
      9.37m  9.67m  10.56m            
  6 Pangori, Andrea           SO Mich State              10.37m   34-00.25    554
      FOUL  9.70m  10.37m            
  7 Kirby, Kaitlyn            FR S. Florida              10.35m   33-11.50    552
      10.32m  10.35m  FOUL            
  8 Winters, Melanie             Unattached              10.30m   33-09.50    549
      10.27m  10.20m  10.30m            
  9 Ellis, Javonia            FR S. Florida               9.71m   31-10.25    510
      9.38m  9.15m  9.71m            
 10 Frey, Rachel              FR Ashland                  8.80m   28-10.50    451
      8.60m  8.49m  8.80m            
 11 Webster, Oonagh           SR Windsor                  8.56m   28-01.00    436
      FOUL  8.37m  8.56m            
 12 Miles, Kiara              FR S. Florida               8.28m   27-02.00    417
      7.21m  8.03m  8.28m            
 13 Gaskins, Hannah           FR Clev. St                 7.95m   26-01.00    396
      7.43m  7.95m  7.74m            
 14 Correia, Leondra          SO IN. Tech                 7.93m   26-00.25    395
      7.93m  FOUL  7.67m            
 15 White, Jessica            SR Clev. St                 7.41m   24-03.75    361
      6.66m  7.41m  7.25m            
 16 Wenzel, Rachel            FR Clev. St                 7.13m   23-04.75    343
      6.42m  7.13m  6.63m            
 
Event 136  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siefring, Jaclyn          SR Akron                    6.18m   20-03.50    905
      6.18m  6.06m  FOUL            
  2 Winters, Melanie             Unattached               6.08m   19-11.50    874
      5.88m  5.72m  6.08m            
  3 Eppinger, Kaylon             Unattached               5.68m   18-07.75    753
      5.53m  5.54m  5.68m            
  4 Kirby, Kaitlyn            FR S. Florida               5.67m   18-07.25    750
      5.67m  5.43m  5.30m            
  5 Hammer, Marie             SR Ashland                  5.62m   18-05.25    735
      5.62m  5.46m  FOUL            
  6 Correia, Leondra          SO IN. Tech                 5.56m   18-03.00    717
      5.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Ortega, Patricia          SR Akron                    5.55m   18-02.50    715
      5.40m  5.44m  5.55m            
  8 Pangori, Andrea           SO Mich State               5.22m   17-01.50    620
      5.22m  4.95m  FOUL            
  9 Webster, Oonagh           SR Windsor                  5.02m   16-05.75    565
      5.02m  FOUL  5.01m            
 10 Dorothal, Julianne        FR Clev. St                 4.97m   16-03.75    551
      FOUL  4.77m  4.97m            
 11 Wenzel, Rachel            FR Clev. St                 4.84m   15-10.50    516
      4.62m  4.84m  4.66m            
 12 Miles, Kiara              FR S. Florida               4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.82m  4.72m  4.58m            
 13 Gaskins, Hannah           FR Clev. St                 4.70m   15-05.00    479
      4.70m  4.54m  4.57m            
 14 Frey, Rachel              FR Ashland                  4.60m   15-01.25    454
      4.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 White, Jessica            SR Clev. St                 4.28m   14-00.50    374
      4.19m  4.28m  4.22m            
 -- Ellis, Javonia            FR S. Florida                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 136  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siefring, Jaclyn          SR Akron                  2:14.70   2    897
  2 Ortega, Patricia          SR Akron                  2:18.83   2    839
  3 Winters, Melanie             Unattached             2:23.61   2    775
  4 Pangori, Andrea           SO Mich State             2:30.52   2    686
  5 Kirby, Kaitlyn            FR S. Florida             2:30.98   2    681
  6 Eppinger, Kaylon             Unattached             2:35.20   2    629
  7 Webster, Oonagh           SR Windsor                2:35.95   2    620
  8 Frey, Rachel              FR Ashland                2:37.81   1    598
  9 White, Jessica            SR Clev. St               2:38.57   1    589
 10 Hammer, Marie             SR Ashland                2:40.09   2    572
 11 Gaskins, Hannah           FR Clev. St               2:41.60   1    555
 12 Wenzel, Rachel            FR Clev. St               2:41.91   1    551
 13 Dorothal, Julianne        FR Clev. St               2:45.78   2    508
 14 Ellis, Javonia            FR S. Florida             2:48.19   1    483
 15 Miles, Kiara              FR S. Florida             2:50.70   1    456
 
Event 137  Men Heptathlon Gold Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrant, Nick            SO Mich State              4610       5569  
  2 Scott, Raekwon            JR S. Florida              5197       5238  
  3 Looser, Ryan              SR Kent State              5063       5069  
  4 Muldoon, Mackenzie        JR VA Tech                 5166       5058  
  5 Agyemang, Isaac           JR Kent State                         4972  
  6 Fillman, Preston          SO Akron                              4960  
  7 Hudson, Malik             SO Akron                              4943  
  7 Hochbein, Dylan           SO Akron                   4654       4943  
  9 Majid, Kamar              JR Akron                   5001       4905  
 10 Mally, Jacob              FR Kent State              4993       4863  
 11 Manilli, Matthew          FR VA Tech                            4814  
 12 Hochbein, Brandon         FR Akron                              4187  
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Gold Div Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guerrant, Nick            SO Mich State                7.03   1    872
  2 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mt St Mary                7.06   1    861
  3 Scott, Raekwon            JR S. Florida                7.09   2    851
  4 Fillman, Preston          SO Akron                     7.09   1    851
  5 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mt St Mary                7.10   1    847
  6 Manilli, Matthew          FR VA Tech                   7.11   2    844
  7 Hudson, Malik             SO Akron                     7.20   1    813
  8 Majid, Kamar              JR Akron                     7.21   1    809
  9 Agyemang, Isaac           JR Kent State                7.28   1    785
 10 Muldoon, Mackenzie        JR VA Tech                   7.31   2    775
 11 Hochbein, Brandon         FR Akron                     7.34   2    765
 12 Hochbein, Dylan           SO Akron                     7.35   2    762
 13 Mally, Jacob              FR Kent State                7.38   2    752
 14 Looser, Ryan              SR Kent State                7.39   1    749
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mt St Mary               7.14m   23-05.25    847
      6.71m  7.14m  6.79m            
  2 Manilli, Matthew          FR VA Tech                  7.02m   23-00.50    818
      6.68m  7.02m  6.94m            
  3 Guerrant, Nick            SO Mich State               7.01m   23-00.00    816
      6.57m  6.99m  7.01m            
  4 Majid, Kamar              JR Akron                    6.99m   22-11.25    811
      FOUL  6.86m  6.99m            
  5 Scott, Raekwon            JR S. Florida               6.92m   22-08.50    795
      6.55m  6.89m  6.92m            
  6 Muldoon, Mackenzie        JR VA Tech                  6.75m   22-01.75    755
      6.75m  FOUL  6.73m            
  7 Hochbein, Brandon         FR Akron                    6.67m   21-10.75    736
      6.58m  6.67m  FOUL            
  7 Hochbein, Dylan           SO Akron                    6.67m   21-10.75    736
      6.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Fillman, Preston          SO Akron                    6.67m   21-10.75    736
      6.67m  6.56m  FOUL            
 10 Hudson, Malik             SO Akron                    6.60m   21-08.00    720
      6.60m  6.45m  6.43m            
 11 Agyemang, Isaac           JR Kent State               6.59m   21-07.50    718
      FOUL  FOUL  6.59m            
 12 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mt St Mary               6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.48m  6.11m  FOUL            
 13 Looser, Ryan              SR Kent State               6.46m   21-02.50    688
      6.27m  6.46m  6.41m            
 14 Mally, Jacob              FR Kent State               6.42m   21-00.75    679
      6.28m  FOUL  6.42m            
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guerrant, Nick            SO Mich State              13.23m   43-05.00    681
      12.64m  13.23m  12.59m            
  2 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mt St Mary              12.85m   42-02.00    658
      12.39m  12.53m  12.85m            
  3 Majid, Kamar              JR Akron                   12.04m   39-06.00    609
      12.04m  11.94m  11.99m            
  4 Scott, Raekwon            JR S. Florida              11.90m   39-00.50    600
      11.20m  11.71m  11.90m            
  5 Mally, Jacob              FR Kent State              11.68m   38-04.00    587
      11.18m  11.68m  11.45m            
  6 Hudson, Malik             SO Akron                   11.59m   38-00.25    582
      10.56m  11.24m  11.59m            
  7 Agyemang, Isaac           JR Kent State              11.34m   37-02.50    566
      11.33m  11.16m  11.34m            
  8 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mt St Mary              11.30m   37-01.00    564
      10.74m  11.08m  11.30m            
  9 Looser, Ryan              SR Kent State              11.23m   36-10.25    560
      10.90m  10.76m  11.23m            
 10 Hochbein, Dylan           SO Akron                   11.04m   36-02.75    548
      10.41m  11.04m  10.72m            
 11 Muldoon, Mackenzie        JR VA Tech                 10.77m   35-04.00    532
      10.40m  FOUL  10.77m            
 12 Fillman, Preston          SO Akron                   10.41m   34-02.00    510
      10.00m  FOUL  10.41m            
 13 Hochbein, Brandon         FR Akron                   10.33m   33-10.75    505
      FOUL  10.33m  10.11m            
 14 Manilli, Matthew          FR VA Tech                  9.91m   32-06.25    480
      9.91m  9.37m  9.85m            
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guerrant, Nick            SO Mich State               2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Mally, Jacob              FR Kent State               2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hudson, Malik             SO Akron                    1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Scott, Raekwon            JR S. Florida               1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Agyemang, Isaac           JR Kent State               1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Muldoon, Mackenzie        JR VA Tech                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P   XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Manilli, Matthew          FR VA Tech                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hochbein, Brandon         FR Akron                    1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Majid, Kamar              JR Akron                    1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mt St Mary               1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Looser, Ryan              SR Kent State               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Fillman, Preston          SO Akron                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Hochbein, Dylan           SO Akron                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fillman, Preston          SO Akron                     8.21   1    930
  2 Scott, Raekwon            JR S. Florida                8.31   2    905
  3 Looser, Ryan              SR Kent State                8.34   1    898
  4 Muldoon, Mackenzie        JR VA Tech                   8.44   1    874
  5 Hochbein, Dylan           SO Akron                     8.49   1    862
  6 Majid, Kamar              JR Akron                     8.54   2    851
  7 Guerrant, Nick            SO Mich State                8.60   1    836
  8 Mally, Jacob              FR Kent State                8.63   1    829
  9 Agyemang, Isaac           JR Kent State                8.68   2    818
 10 Manilli, Matthew          FR VA Tech                   8.79   2    793
 11 Hochbein, Brandon         FR Akron                     8.87   1    775
 12 Hudson, Malik             SO Akron                     8.90   2    768
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Looser, Ryan              SR Kent State               4.65m   15-03.00    804
     4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Guerrant, Nick            SO Mich State               4.55m   14-11.00    775
     4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Scott, Raekwon            JR S. Florida               4.35m   14-03.25    716
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
       XO    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hochbein, Dylan           SO Akron                    4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Muldoon, Mackenzie        JR VA Tech                  4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Majid, Kamar              JR Akron                    4.05m   13-03.50    631
     4.05 4.15 
        O  XXX 
  6 Fillman, Preston          SO Akron                    4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hudson, Malik             SO Akron                    4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Agyemang, Isaac           JR Kent State               3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Mally, Jacob              FR Kent State               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     3.35 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 11 Manilli, Matthew          FR VA Tech                  3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Hochbein, Brandon         FR Akron                       NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Gold Div Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Mackenzie        JR VA Tech                2:49.00     776
  2 Manilli, Matthew          FR VA Tech                2:49.18     774
  3 Guerrant, Nick            SO Mich State             2:49.90     767
  4 Hochbein, Dylan           SO Akron                  2:49.99     766
  5 Mally, Jacob              FR Kent State             2:51.47     750
  6 Agyemang, Isaac           JR Kent State             2:52.30     742
  7 Looser, Ryan              SR Kent State             2:53.07     734
  8 Hochbein, Brandon         FR Akron                  2:54.53     719
  9 Fillman, Preston          SO Akron                  2:57.24     692
 10 Hudson, Malik             SO Akron                  2:57.50     689
 11 Scott, Raekwon            JR S. Florida             3:03.47     631
 12 Majid, Kamar              JR Akron                  3:14.08     533
 
Event 305  Women 200 Meter Dash Blue Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kayla             FR Mt St Mary             24.93      24.73   1 
  2 Brewer, Doneasha          FR IN. Tech               25.27      24.96   6 
  3 Villarini, Amy            JR Buffalo                25.29      25.12   1 
  4 Strickland, Laila         FR IN. Tech               25.34      25.14   6 
  5 Deveaux, Antonishka       FR IN. Tech               25.16      25.19   6 
  6 Draper, Ryen              FR Bowling Gr             25.15      25.22   1 
  7 Perry, Dara               JR Akron                  25.06      25.24   1 
  8 Newburg, Cassidy          SO Ashland                25.61      25.42   1 
  9 McKee, Ivy                FR Ball State             25.98      25.56   2 
 10 Skinner, Irene            SR Kent State                        25.61   5 
 11 Lopez, Gana               FR Kent State             25.62      25.70   5 
 12 Fairley, Destiny          FR S. Florida             26.04      25.81   2  25.801
 13 Yingst, Maddi             FR Ashland                26.02      25.81   2  25.802
 14 Carver, Paris             FR Ball State             26.36      25.86   3 
 15 Kreller, Madeline         FR Ashland                26.00      25.88   2 
 16 Davenport, Sheridan       SO Xavier                 25.31      25.95   5 
 17 Myers, Chan'lier          FR Clev. St                          25.98   6 
 18 Sellers, Mis'cha          SO Bowling Gr             25.87      26.03   2  26.022
 19 Bercheni, Gariana         SO Ashland                25.47      26.03   1  26.024
 20 Jackson, Aisha            SO Central Mi             26.05      26.21   2 
 21 Santos, Brynn             SO Kent State             26.35      26.27   3 
 22 White, Rickia             FR Bowling Gr                        26.36   5 
 23 Reese, Journi             FR Kent State                        26.51   6 
 24 Young, Autumn             SO Akron                  26.75      26.66   4 
 25 Magrane, Kaitlyn          SR Xavier                 26.39      26.70   3 
 26 Duff, Benja               FR Kent State             26.72      26.83   3 
 27 Zawie, Lauren             FR Clev. St               27.52      26.90   5 
 28 Spinella, Samantha        FR Buffalo                           26.96   4 
 29 Ellis, Summer             FR Akron                  27.25      27.07   4 
 30 Geatz, Paige              SO Bowling Gr                        27.12   4 
 31 Rogers, Jan                  SW Sprint                         27.54   5 
 32 Ott, Lydia                SR Ashland                26.29      27.57   3 
 33 Mixon, Tylar              FR Clev. St                          27.59   6 
 
Event 306  Men 200 Meter Dash Blue Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Kainnan           FR Ashland                           21.85   3 
  2 Moore, Mitchell           SR Buffalo                22.02      21.96   1 
  3 Frederick, Christopher    FR St. Francis            22.00      22.02   1 
  4 Phillips, Channing        FR Ashland                           22.16   3 
  5 Anikwue, Ray              SO Buffalo                22.28      22.29   2 
  6 Harris, Brandon           JR Kent State             22.07      22.30   1 
  7 Blamble, Matthew          FR Akron                  22.35      22.32   2 
  8 Perry, Shaquille          FR Kent State             22.56      22.45   2 
  9 Davis II, Shakorie        FR Kent State             22.08      22.48   1 
 10 Taylor, Chris             SO Xavier                 22.61      22.59   2 
 11 Elliott, T.J.             FR Ashland                           22.67   4 
 12 Lapreziosa, Andrew        SR Mt St Mary             22.57      22.97   2 
 13 Bramao, Irwin             SR Windsor                22.87      23.10   4 
 14 Warnimont, Mason          FR Ashland                           23.13   3 
 15 Fuller, Mitchell          SR Buffalo                22.76      23.32   3 
 16 Terry, Taquon             SO S. Florida             22.40      23.33   2 
 17 Martin, Keiko             SR Mt St Mary             22.90      23.34   3 
 18 Oduho, Joe                   Unattached             22.00      23.49   1 
 19 Gibbs, Marcques           SO Akron                             23.72   4 
 20 Amsden, David             FR Ashland                           24.09   4 
 21 Mulazim, Khalid              SW Sprint              23.56      24.16   3 
 
Event 307  Women 400 Meter Dash Blue Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, McKenna            FR W. Virginia            58.05      57.08   1 
  2 Jones, Amber              SO Ball State             59.44      57.36   3 
  3 Skinner, Irene            SR Kent State             58.50      57.39   1 
  4 Draper, Ryen              FR Bowling Gr           1:06.09      57.83   6 
  5 Norman, MaQuila           FR Ball State             58.69      58.06   2 
  6 Davenport, Sheridan       SO Xavier                 58.60      58.09   2 
  7 Logan, Chardane           SO Mt St Mary             59.14      58.23   2 
  8 Walton, Kyla              SR Central Mi             57.89      58.29   1 
  9 Caruth, Chalys            FR Mt St Mary           1:00.22      58.61   3 
 10 Stokes, Sydney            JR Akron                  59.69      58.64   3 
 11 Johnson, Dejah            FR Ball State             58.84      58.94   2 
 12 Sellers, Mis'cha          SO Bowling Gr             58.33      59.05   1 
 13 Ross, Isabel              JR Mt St Mary             59.87      59.11   3 
 14 Thompson, Christal        SO Buffalo              1:00.90      59.23   5 
 15 Deveaux, Antonishka       FR IN. Tech             1:00.53      59.39   4 
 16 Edwards, Lauren           FR IN. Tech             1:00.85      59.42   4 
 17 White, Rickia             FR Bowling Gr             59.59    1:00.11   3 
 18 Geatz, Paige              SO Bowling Gr           1:00.87    1:00.40   4 
 19 Johnson, Malana           FR Dayton               1:00.32    1:00.46   4 
 20 Johnson, Vanessa          JR Xavier               1:00.76    1:00.53   4 
 21 Ellis, Summer             FR Akron                           1:00.69   7 
 22 Schmidt, Emily            JR Xavier               1:03.63    1:00.70   6 
 23 Young, Autumn             SO Akron                1:02.94    1:01.15   5 
 24 Frye, Angel               FR Ashland              1:00.50    1:01.25   4 
 25 Watene, Wambui            FR Ball State                      1:01.43   7 
 26 Saylor, Rachel            SO IUPUI                1:00.93    1:01.52   5 
 27 Attea, Claire             SR Dayton               1:01.77    1:03.32   5 
 28 Ott, Lydia                SR Ashland                59.70    1:03.80   3 
 29 Bull, Rasheedah           JR Buffalo              1:01.25    1:04.05   5 
 30 Henderson, Crystal        JR Buffalo                         1:04.30   7 
 31 Webber, Bailey            FR IUPUI                1:05.30    1:04.42   6 
 32 Mixon, Tylar              FR Clev. St                        1:04.86   6 
 33 Emmanus, Deja             SO Clev. St             1:05.55    1:04.98   6 
 
Event 308  Men 400 Meter Dash Blue Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Christopher    FR St. Francis            49.87      49.80   1 
  2 Humm, Andrew              JR Mt St Mary             50.71      49.86   2 
  3 Mcleod, Chale             SO IN. Tech               50.46      49.93   1  49.925
  4 Davis II, Shakorie        FR Kent State             51.46      49.93   4  49.930
  5 Greer, Milton             SO Akron                  49.91      50.20   1 
  6 Jones, Myron              FR Akron                  50.89      50.25   2 
  7 Stone, Jay                SR St. Francis            50.18      50.41   1 
  8 Robinson, William         SR Ashland                49.82      50.45   1 
  9 Mitchell, Brandon         SO Akron                             50.52   5 
 10 Blamble, Matthew          FR Akron                  51.19      50.81   3 
 11 English, Luke             FR Xavier                 50.98      50.85   2 
 12 Wahl, Andrew              FR Akron                  51.32      50.90   4 
 13 Downing, Adam             JR Akron                  51.16      51.10   3 
 14 Peter, Justin             FR S. Florida             51.27      51.23   3 
 15 Zollinger, Zack           SO Ashland                51.08      51.31   3 
 16 Lipsey, Ja'Corey          SR Central Mi             52.88      51.37   4 
 17 Studenmund, Bradley       SO Ashland                50.81      51.58   2 
 18 Leckenby, Keith           SO St. Francis            51.31      51.69   4 
 19 Deas, Dontae              FR Kent State             52.97      51.77   5 
 20 Perison, Matt             FR Akron                             51.78   5 
 21 Jones, Zachary            SO Buffalo                53.17      51.98   5 
 22 Stanford, Warrick         FR Ashland                           52.64   5 
 23 Perry, Shaquille          FR Kent State             51.46      53.04   4 
 
Event 309  Women 800 Meter Run Blue Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Osterhout, Lauren         JR IUPUI                2:19.95    2:18.29   1 
  2 Jankowski, Emma           FR Dayton               2:20.79    2:19.20   1 
  3 Pryce, Tiffany            JR Ashland              2:19.58    2:19.87   1 
  4 Fisher, Brittany          SR Dayton               2:20.00    2:20.41   1 
  5 Lombardo, Alexis          SO IN. Tech             2:19.35    2:20.42   1 
  6 Scarton, Lindsey          FR Akron                2:18.00    2:20.67   1 
  7 Henry, Chardae            JR Buffalo              2:20.00    2:21.01   1 
  8 Osuobeni, Tarike          JR Akron                2:20.00    2:21.51   1 
  9 Stallkamp, Victoria       JR Dayton               2:20.96    2:22.50   1 
 10 Lovell, Cassidi           SO Akron                2:22.13    2:23.00   1 
 11 Hoover, Kaylor            FR Ball State           2:27.74    2:23.39   2 
 12 Stefanek, Johannah        SO Ashland              2:24.12    2:24.09   2 
 13 Bova, Sydney              JR Buffalo              2:25.24    2:25.21   2 
 14 Meyer, Samantha           FR Clev. St             2:30.86    2:25.84   2 
 15 Merlino, Morgan           FR Central Mi           2:25.65    2:26.45   2 
 16 Schoenberger, Raechal     FR Ashland                         2:27.38   2 
 17 Haas, Cynthia             SO Akron                2:21.34    2:28.27   1 
 18 Butterbaugh, Lexi         FR Ashland              2:29.32    2:30.92   2 
 19 Wagner, Makayla           FR Ashland              2:36.31    2:34.58   2 
 20 Wardeiner, Andrea         SO Clev. St             2:38.01    2:36.16   2 
 21 Allmark, Annie            FR S. Florida                      2:39.08   2 
 
Event 310  Men 800 Meter Run Blue Div
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Grant          JR Xavier               1:54.57    1:54.37   1 
  2 Jones, Kevin              JR Kent State           1:57.50    1:55.66   1 
  3 Lukins, Johnny            FR Kent State           1:57.53    1:55.99   1 
  4 Meehan, Thomas            SR Buffalo              1:54.34    1:56.07   1 
  5 Wolfe, Clayton            FR Buffalo              1:58.28    1:57.09   1 
  6 Hall, Jake                FR Ashland              2:00.25    1:57.19   2 
  7 Hopkins, Taylor           FR Unattached           1:56.12    1:57.25   1 
  8 Williams, Tristan         JR Akron                1:56.46    1:57.29   1 
  9 Johnson, Ian              FR Ashland              2:04.65    1:57.34   2 
 10 Babatz, Evan              FR S. Florida                      1:57.76   2 
 11 Tripp, Cody               FR Ashland              1:58.51    1:58.72   2 
 12 Jankowski, Mike           SO Malone               1:59.17    1:58.74   2 
 13 Rodridguez, Alex          JR IN. Tech             1:59.94    1:59.36   2  1:59.351
 14 Shockey, Sammy            FR Ashland              1:57.77    1:59.36   1  1:59.353
 15 Harroun, Tyler            SO Malone               2:00.14    1:59.49   2 
 16 Friebel, Daniel           FR Ashland              1:57.86    1:59.76   1 
 17 Hannah, Brett             FR Central Mi           1:57.34    1:59.81   1 
 18 Allen, Joshua             FR Kent State           2:02.98    2:00.12   2 
 19 Baker, Scott              SR Mt St Mary                      2:00.39   2 
 20 Rees, Trey                FR Buffalo              1:59.05    2:00.57   2 
 
Event 311  Women 1 Mile Run Blue Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butterbaugh, Samantha     SR Clev. St             5:14.27    5:10.96  
  2 Wilker, Kelly             FR Dayton               5:19.24    5:14.17  
  3 Archer, Antigone          FR W. Virginia                     5:14.37  
  4 Backherms, Jessica        SO IUPUI                5:15.48    5:18.12  
  5 Welch, Haley              SR IUPUI                5:12.37    5:18.80  
  6 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna  FR Unattached           5:15.00    5:19.67  
  7 Carson, Jean              FR IUPUI                5:29.69    5:22.19  
  8 Flemming, Nicole          FR Kent State           5:25.86    5:23.64  
  9 Tarsa, Emmalyne           FR Ball State           5:24.44    5:24.50  
 10 Snipes, Tara                 Unattached           5:10.00    5:27.41  
 11 Allmark, Annie            FR S. Florida           5:55.98    5:27.43  
 12 Abreu, Yaranel            SR S. Florida           5:27.57    5:30.96  
 13 Stella, Carlye            JR Buffalo              5:35.34    5:33.01  
 14 Pettit, Andrea            JR W. Virginia          5:39.08    5:56.16  
 
Event 312  Men 1 Mile Run Blue Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hazlitt, Patrick          FR Buffalo              4:23.33    4:21.14  
  2 Garbarino, Paul              Bowling Gr           4:26.00    4:21.23  
  3 Hibinger, Kyle            FR Bowling Gr                      4:24.73  
  4 Prack, Justin             FR Kent State           4:32.04    4:26.49  
  5 Ingram, Connor            FR Ashland              4:29.36    4:29.86  
  6 Gogan, Josh               SO Kent State           4:23.24    4:31.97  
  7 Bautista-Catalan, Duvan   FR Ashland              4:37.83    4:47.75  
 
Event 313  Women 3000 Meter Run Blue Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Madison           FR Kent State          10:29.68   10:27.76  
  2 Adams, Jaimie             JR Kent State          10:36.86   10:30.84  
  3 Reyda, Lauren             JR Buffalo                        10:31.57  
  4 Aalberts, Megan           FR Bowling Gr                     10:34.28  
  5 Cusimano, Amanda          FR Xavier              10:57.73   10:36.62  
  6 Tyler, Kelsey             SR IUPUI               10:35.70   10:37.89  
  7 Onders, Jane              JR Xavier              10:14.55   10:41.17  
  8 Konow, Marina             JR IUPUI               10:46.48   10:41.63  
  9 Thomas, Alyssa            SO Akron               10:46.18   10:42.19  
 10 Rodriguez, Meliza         SO Ball State          10:54.01   10:45.39  
 11 Manuel, Morgan            JR Kent State          10:37.13   10:45.77  
 12 Villajos, Sandra          JR IN. Tech            11:02.38   10:46.49  
 13 Pack, Sarah               JR Kent State                     10:46.75  
 14 Barich, Rachel            SO Buffalo                        10:47.75  
 15 Samhouri, Rania           FR S. Florida                     10:56.91  
 16 Rischar, Brianna          JR S. Florida                     11:08.07  
 17 Mothersead, Kelsie        SO Bowling Gr          10:51.82   11:10.74  
 18 Scott, Kylie              FR Clev. St                       11:42.63  
 19 Madsen, Reilly            FR Dayton                         12:17.70  
 
Event 314  Men 3000 Meter Run Blue Div
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Finnigan, Benjamin        JR Mt St Mary           9:10.35    8:43.32  
  2 Laughlin, Michael            Dayton                          8:48.97  
  3 Mercer, Matthew           SO Buffalo              9:08.59    8:53.58  
  4 Shively, Kyle             SO Ashland              9:01.28    8:54.22  
  5 Lamb, Colin                  Dayton                          8:59.56  
  6 Lawson, Kevin                Dayton                          9:01.29  
  7 Schramm, Justin           FR Buffalo                         9:02.98  
  8 Majercak, Will               Dayton                          9:05.35  
  9 Reimund, Nick             FR Ashland                         9:33.67  
 -- Kane, Peter               SO Buffalo                             DNF  
 
Event 317  Women High Jump Blue Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carmouche, Imani          FR S. Florida             1.63m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Williams, Kyrielle        SO W. Virginia            1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Powers, Kirby             JR S. Florida             1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Helfrich, Emily           JR Central Mi             1.63m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Wright, Chelsea           SO Mt St Mary             1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Rachek, Jamie             SO Dayton                 1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Zesky, Nina               SR Buffalo                1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Pratt, Tara               FR Kent State             1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Robinson, Alexandria      FR Central Mi             1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Wolverton, Stacey         FR Bowling Gr             1.64m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Thomas, Desiree           FR Kent State             1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Ruffin, Angela            FR Kent State             1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Harla, Marie              JR Dayton                 1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Pham, Lana                FR IUPUI                  1.52m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Cook, Ashlynn             SO Mt St Mary             1.55m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Laney              SO Ashland                1.56m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 318  Men High Jump Blue Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Branam, Kadan             FR IN. Tech               2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.01 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Bon, Jacob                JR Ashland                1.90m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Carver, James             JR VA Tech                2.03m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Taylor, Aaron             JR Central Mi             2.00m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bikim, Dylan              FR IN. Tech               1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Burns, Jonathan           JR Mt St Mary             1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Williams, Nakia           FR Buffalo                          J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Phillips, Peyton          FR IN. Tech               1.93m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 319  Women Pole Vault Blue Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexandra       FR Kent State             3.87m      3.93m   12-10.75  Won Jump Off
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.93 3.98 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Finfrock, Sara            SR W. Virginia            3.86m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.93 3.98 
        P    O    O    O    X  XXX 
  2 Franklin, Sophia          FR Mich State             3.80m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.93 3.98 
        P    O    O    O    X  XXX 
  4 Hall, Eboni               JR Akron                  3.91m     J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Barnes, Amanda            SO W. Virginia            3.80m     J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Weaver, Taylor            FR St. Francis            3.82m      3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Gardner, Ellie            FR W. Virginia            3.86m     J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Thurnherr, Taylor         JR St. Francis            3.70m     J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Staley, Kasey             FR Central Mi             3.50m     J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.85 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Baldessaro, Grace         JR St. Francis            3.55m      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Phelan, Cassandra         FR S. Florida             3.70m      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Carroll, Nicole           JR S. Florida             3.85m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Peramaki, Michaela        FR Central Mi             3.50m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Fitzgerald, Moriah        SR Mt St Mary             3.70m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Burapan, Wijitra Earnie   FR Buffalo                3.50m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Frischmann, Leah          SR Dayton                 3.82m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Sniechoski, Alyssa        SR St. Francis            3.55m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Finn, Rachel              SO Mt St Mary             3.65m      3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.38 3.53 
        O  XXX 
 18 Rice, Frances             JR S. Florida             3.30m      3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Sinkler, Amanda           SR S. Florida             3.66m      3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.38 3.53 
        O  XXX 
 21 Spritzky, Kimberly        FR Dayton                 3.55m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Lafata, Rebekah           SR W. Virginia            3.68m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.38 3.53 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Roof, Hannah              SO Buffalo                3.70m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.38 3.53 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Jones, Emily              SO Dayton                 3.40m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Shank, Kennedy            JR S. Florida             3.60m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Toole, Clare              SO Akron                  3.42m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
        O  XXX 
 27 Shute, Mikayla            FR W. Virginia            3.03m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Ewing, Gabriel            FR Ashland                3.10m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Adams, Morgan             FR IN. Tech               3.37m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Loebach, Emily               Windsor                3.23m         NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, LaTonya           SR IN. Tech               3.66m         NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 -- Otermat, Amber            SO Ashland                3.81m         NH            
     3.38 3.53 
        P  XXX 
 -- Byers, Vanessa            FR Ashland                2.97m         NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- Ice, Samantha             FR Kent State             3.43m         NH            
     3.23 3.38 
        P  XXX 
 -- Brenner, Jamie            SR S. Florida             3.71m         NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 -- Frye, Angel               FR Ashland                3.12m         NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 
Event 320  Men Pole Vault Blue Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Akins, David              SR S. Florida             5.01m      5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Frens, AJ                 FR Central Mi             4.71m      4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wigal, Cole               JR Akron                  4.90m     J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wagner, Sam               SR Central Mi             5.06m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Fraker, Tyler             SO Akron                  5.05m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Williamson, Bill          FR IN. Tech               4.71m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alexander, Adam           JR Akron                  4.93m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Mueller, Mitchell         JR S. Florida             4.60m     J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Benn, Ross                FR Windsor                4.60m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Demory, Jaelyn            FR VA Tech                4.71m     J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Balduff, Trent            SR Ashland                4.42m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 11 Kubicki, Mitchell         SO Kent State             4.77m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 11 Seghi, Joseph             JR Central Mi             4.41m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 11 Waitzman, Colin           JR Mt St Mary             4.51m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 15 Manning, Garrick          FR Ashland                4.47m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Sprague, Jacob               UNAT-Ashland                     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.50 4.65 
       XO    P  XXX 
 17 Farrell, Jason            SO Buffalo                4.35m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Musselman, Seth           FR S. Florida             4.65m         NH            
     4.30 4.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Rowland, Matt                Unattached             5.00m         NH            
     4.30 4.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Nave, Carter              FR Mt St Mary             4.25m         NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Nageotte, Andrew          SR Ashland                4.37m         NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Sadzewicz, Isaac          SO Central Mi             4.96m         NH            
     4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 321  Women Long Jump Blue Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna     SR Akron                  5.93m      5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  ND  5.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lamorie, Taryn            FR Windsor                           5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Vogt, Amanda              FR Kent State             5.07m      5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  ND  ND  FOUL  5.16m  5.03m
  4 Owens, Melina             FR Kent State             5.35m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL  5.25m
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     SR W. Virginia            5.41m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.25m  ND  FOUL  5.27m  FOUL  5.33m
  6 Moody, Ayanna             JR IN. Tech               5.50m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brewer, Doneasha          FR IN. Tech               5.43m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  ND  5.23m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
 -- Spinella, Samantha        FR Buffalo                5.20m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Ashford, Michaela         FR W. Virginia            5.07m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Ross, Isabel              JR Mt St Mary             5.47m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Didion, Samantha          SO Ashland                5.20m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Smith, Romi               FR Ashland                5.10m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Krawiec, Meghan           JR Dayton                 5.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wright, Chelsea           SO Mt St Mary             4.81m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Davis, Laney              SO Ashland                4.49m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Bye, Martine              SR Buffalo                5.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 322  Men Long Jump Blue Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, James            FR Kent State             6.82m      7.18m   23-06.75 
      7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.68m
  2 Enobabor, Jimmy           FR S. Florida             6.61m      6.71m   22-00.25 
      FOUL  6.71m  ND  ND  ND  6.69m
  3 Jordan, Da'One            FR Kent State             6.77m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.58m  6.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Monigan, Jalon            JR Tiffin                 6.71m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.56m           
  5 Graziano, Christian       SO St. Francis            6.66m      6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  6.39m  FOUL           
  6 Humm, Andrew              JR Mt St Mary             6.61m      6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.38m  FOUL  6.29m           
  7 Bramao, Irwin             SR Windsor                6.72m      6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  FOUL  ND           
  7 Proctor, John             SO St. Francis            6.76m      6.21m   20-04.50 
      ND  6.21m  ND           
 -- Fridley, Daniel           JR Ashland                6.15m         ND            
 -- Clark, Anthony            SO Buffalo                6.17m         ND            
 -- Gardner, Destin           SR Windsor                6.47m         ND            
 -- Bortolin, Angelo          SR Windsor                              ND            
 -- Jones, Zachary            SO Buffalo                6.56m         ND            
 -- D'Ambrosio, Kyle          SO Ashland                6.15m         ND            
 -- Williams, Nakia           FR Buffalo                              ND            
 -- Njenga, Mark              SO St. Francis            6.49m         ND            
 -- Peter, Justin             FR S. Florida             6.71m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 
Event 323  Women Triple Jump Blue Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gill, Kaytlyn             SR S. Florida            11.69m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.55m  11.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Choi, Sarena              FR Kent State            11.51m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.81m  10.87m  11.00m  11.22m  11.05m  11.12m
  3 Cousins, Tanea            SO Akron                 11.88m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  11.05m  FOUL  11.10m  FOUL
  4 Lacey, Tierra             SR S. Florida            11.68m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  11.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.15m
  5 Lowman, Sherita           SO IN. Tech              11.74m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.60m  10.73m  10.59m  11.12m  10.74m  10.55m
  6 Tennessee, Dallas         SR IN. Tech              11.10m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.25m  10.66m  10.28m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Smith, Romi               FR Ashland                9.96m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.73m  9.94m  9.83m  9.87m  9.78m  10.18m
 
Event 325  Women Shot Put Blue Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Klopf, Brooklin           FR Central Mi            13.88m     13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.45m  13.04m  13.43m  13.29m  13.52m  13.78m
  2 Weimer, Elizabeth         NA UNAT-Ashland          13.53m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      12.80m  13.18m  12.55m  13.30m  12.59m  13.56m
  3 Sample, Erin              JR Mt St Mary            13.80m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.83m  12.84m  13.18m  13.10m  12.74m  13.15m
  4 Bunting, Allee            FR Central Mi            13.27m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.45m  12.15m  13.00m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Morris, Raven             SO IN. Tech              12.74m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      11.49m  12.98m  12.77m  12.83m  12.69m  FOUL
  6 Wilder, Carolyn           FR Unattached            13.50m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.38m  FOUL  12.60m  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Caldwell, Jada            FR Ball State            12.82m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.80m  12.34m  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Garcia, Leanna               Windsor               13.29m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.55m  12.04m  12.15m  12.50m  FOUL  12.29m
  9 Kester, Elizabeth-Mary    SR Windsor               12.70m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.14m  12.36m
 10 Kroll, Taylor             NA UNAT-Ashland          12.51m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Bye, Martine              SR Buffalo               12.42m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Flight, Taylor            FR Dayton                12.03m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wood, Emily               SO Mt St Mary            11.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Manni, Jesslyn            SO Mt St Mary            11.59m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 326  Men Shot Put Blue Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boersma, Brett               Windsor               15.17m     15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.00m  15.26m  15.21m  15.64m  FOUL  15.04m
  2 Titus, Paxton             NA UNAT-Ashland          14.17m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.60m  14.14m  14.14m  14.29m  14.58m  15.06m
  3 Delker, Zachary           JR Mt St Mary            15.03m     14.89m   48-10.25 
      13.71m  14.76m  14.49m  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL
  4 Covert, Connor            FR Central Mi            14.13m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.21m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.41m
  5 Koepp, Devon              SO Buffalo               14.53m     14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.13m  13.69m  14.22m  14.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Seme, Alex                SO Ashland               13.98m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      12.99m  FOUL  13.23m  14.05m  13.06m  13.94m
  7 Devine, Alexander         SO Mt St Mary            15.17m     13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.78m  13.09m  13.21m  13.74m  FOUL  13.48m
  8 Fazio, Nicholas           JR Akron                 13.50m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.23m  FOUL  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hutcherson, Jacob         FR Unattached            13.50m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.12m  11.69m  FOUL
 
Event 327  Women Weight Throw Blue Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pauley, Carrol            NA UNAT-Ashland          16.81m     17.03m   55-10.50 
      15.44m  17.03m  16.73m  15.58m  16.30m  16.07m
  2 Mayfield, Adrienne        SR Ball State            16.58m     16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.08m  FOUL  FOUL  15.75m  15.43m  15.66m
  3 Dunn, Marissa             FR Central Mi            16.13m     15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.63m  15.62m  FOUL  FOUL  15.70m  15.85m
  4 Hoyte, Asia               FR Buffalo               16.19m    J15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.07m  FOUL  15.50m  15.70m  15.85m  14.82m
  5 Wilder, Carolyn           FR Unattached            14.00m     15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.72m  15.02m  ND  14.89m  15.32m  15.52m
  6 Foster, Shawnn            JR Unattached            15.00m     15.63m   51-03.50 
      FOUL  15.32m  14.53m  15.63m  15.58m  14.37m
  7 Ramstetter, Alyssa        JR Dayton                16.40m     15.55m   51-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  15.55m
  8 Taylor, Emily             FR Akron                 16.01m     15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.16m  15.23m  FOUL  14.08m  15.03m  15.46m
  9 Sample, Erin              JR Mt St Mary            15.03m     15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  14.73m  13.78m  FOUL
 10 Baker, Lindsay            NA UNAT-Ashland          15.95m     14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.36m  FOUL  14.75m           
 11 Bennett, Maya             FR Central Mi            15.26m     14.74m   48-04.50 
      FOUL  14.18m  14.74m           
 12 Kroll, Taylor             NA UNAT-Ashland          15.68m     14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  14.49m  14.24m           
 13 Mackey, Te'Reia           SR IN. Tech              16.05m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  14.29m           
 14 Carter, Princess          FR Ball State            14.79m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      ND  ND  13.85m           
 15 Garcia, Leanna               Windsor               13.67m     13.73m   45-00.50 
      ND  13.73m  ND           
 16 Pop, Mykala               NA UNAT-Ashland          13.70m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  ND  ND           
 17 Barreca, Kayla            FR Akron                 14.04m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      ND  13.68m  ND           
 -- Weimer, Elizabeth         NA UNAT-Ashland          14.57m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Manni, Jesslyn            SO Mt St Mary            13.49m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Wood, Emily               SO Mt St Mary            12.20m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Flight, Taylor            FR Dayton                14.93m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Morris, Raven             SO IN. Tech              12.62m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 
Event 328  Men Weight Throw Blue Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wray, Samuel              SO Buffalo               17.94m     17.73m   58-02.00 
      17.20m  17.35m  17.73m  17.42m  17.63m  17.52m
  2 Amstutz, David            FR Ashland               16.49m     16.95m   55-07.50 
      FOUL  15.70m  15.58m  16.95m  FOUL  14.36m
  3 Covert, Connor            FR Central Mi            15.36m     16.22m   53-02.75 
      14.89m  15.40m  15.79m  16.22m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Selba, Matthew            SO Mt St Mary            12.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Koepp, Devon              SO Buffalo               15.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 401  Mixed 1 Mile Run Community High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Novak, Charles             M Unattached           4:48.00    4:46.76  
  2 Gramlich, Dave             M Unattached                      4:57.23  
  3 Wagner, Steve              M Unattached                      5:48.01  
  4 Morris, Luke               M Unattached                      5:53.82  
  5 McGregor, Rod              M Unattached           5:41.00    5:56.60  
  6 Collins, Emily             W Unattached           6:09.00    6:19.23  
  7 Broad, Barb                W Unattached           6:36.00    6:35.16  
  8 Miller, Pat                M Finishtiming                    6:35.24  
  9 Franek, Rosalie            W Unattached           6:30.00    6:37.08  
 10 Chatfield, Mike            M Finishtiming                    6:58.42  
 11 Estala, Luis               M Unattached           7:00.00    7:00.16  
 12 Morris, Amber              W Unattached                      7:37.58   7:37.574
 13 Morris, Diana              W Unattached                      7:37.58   7:37.580
 14 Miller, Lezah              W Unattached                      8:42.98  
 15 Underwood, Alli            W Unattached                     10:19.29  
 
Event 402  Mixed Discus Throw Blue Div
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Lindsay           WNA UNAT-Ashland                     46.66m     153-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.57m  38.05m  43.94m  46.66m
  2 Covert, Connor           MFR Central Mi                       43.88m     143-11 
      38.28m  FOUL  43.88m  41.24m  41.10m  40.01m
  3 Neeley, Jonathan         MFR Akron                            43.74m     143-06 
      40.71m  FOUL  FOUL  40.80m  39.61m  43.74m
  4 Devine, Alexander        MSO Mt St Mary            46.29m     43.72m     143-05 
      40.38m  43.72m  FOUL  42.04m  42.27m  43.08m
  5 Weimer, Elizabeth        WNA UNAT-Ashland                     41.56m     136-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.28m  39.68m  41.56m  41.19m
  6 Klopf, Brooklin          WFR Central Mi                       41.03m     134-07 
      40.32m  41.03m  FOUL  FOUL  37.88m  38.85m
  7 Wheeler, Quiara          WFR Central Mi                       40.93m     134-03 
      40.93m  39.80m  37.07m  38.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bunting, Allee           WFR Central Mi                       40.22m     131-11 
      40.22m  38.88m  39.13m  38.39m  37.65m  40.19m
  9 Selba, Matthew           MSO Mt St Mary            48.02m     38.00m     124-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Delker, Zachary          MJR Mt St Mary                       35.86m     117-08 
      35.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.63m