Recap



E. Lansing, MI

Forest Akers East Golf Course

9/15/2017

Race #2

College Men

Final Results

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 ACHENGLI, Karim SO Iowa Central CC -- 24:31.7 --- 4:56.1 3:04.0
2 BENOIT, Max SR Michigan State -- 24:48.0 0:17.0 4:59.4 3:06.0
3 BUDAY, Luke FR Lansing CC -- 24:48.0 0:17.1 4:59.4 3:06.0
4 MACH, Wuoi SR GVSU -- 24:57.8 0:26.8 5:01.4 3:07.2
5 CCOPE, Jhordan FR Iowa Central CC -- 25:05.7 0:34.7 5:02.9 3:08.2
6 WOLDEMICHAEL, Enael FR GVSU -- 25:10.9 0:39.9 5:04.0 3:08.9
7 RUIZ, Clark SR Michigan State -- 25:17.5 0:46.5 5:05.3 3:09.7
8 BEADLESCOMB, Morgan SO Michigan State -- 25:17.6 0:46.6 5:05.3 3:09.7
9 SCHAUB, Noah JR Bowling Green -- 25:21.6 0:50.6 5:06.1 3:10.2
10 RIORDAN, Joe FR Unattached -- 25:28.3 0:57.3 5:07.5 3:11.0
11 SELNER, Brady SR GVSU -- 25:29.8 0:58.8 5:07.8 3:11.2
12 BILL, Andrew SO Albion -- 25:32.2 1:01.2 5:08.3 3:11.5
13 ADAMS, Tecumseh SR Unattached -- 25:32.3 1:01.3 5:08.3 3:11.5
14 BURNAND, Nathan SR Michigan State -- 25:36.5 1:05.5 5:09.1 3:12.1
15 KLEAM, Logan FR Central Michigan -- 25:38.3 1:07.3 5:09.5 3:12.3
16 WIDNER, Zach Playmakers Racing -- 25:40.7 1:09.7 5:10.0 3:12.6
17 ROBINSON, Ryan JR Michigan State -- 25:41.9 1:11.0 5:10.2 3:12.7
18 WRIGHT-FISHER, Zac FR Michigan State -- 25:42.7 1:11.7 5:10.4 3:12.8
19 HERSHA, Jesse SO Michigan State -- 25:45.6 1:14.6 5:11.0 3:13.2
20 STIMPFEL, Bransen SO Central Michigan -- 25:49.3 1:18.3 5:11.7 3:13.7
21 LAW, Brayden FR Michigan State -- 25:54.4 1:23.4 5:12.8 3:14.3
22 BECKMANN, Mark SO Central Michigan -- 25:55.4 1:24.4 5:12.9 3:14.4
23 FONTANA, Sean JR GVSU -- 25:56.8 1:25.8 5:13.2 3:14.6
24 MURWANASHYAKA, Innocent FR Iowa Central CC -- 25:59.3 1:28.3 5:13.7 3:14.9
25 CHADA, tanner FR Unattached -- 26:00.2 1:29.2 5:13.9 3:15.0
26 DOMAGALSKI, Jacob SO GVSU -- 26:02.0 1:31.0 5:14.3 3:15.2
27 OSBORNE, Tim FR GVSU -- 26:05.1 1:34.1 5:14.9 3:15.6
28 FLOYD, Tony SO Madonna -- 26:05.4 1:34.4 5:15.0 3:15.7
29 SCHRAM, Matthew FR Unattached -- 26:05.6 1:34.6 5:15.0 3:15.7
30 BUTLER, Sam JR GVSU -- 26:10.3 1:39.3 5:15.9 3:16.3
31 NAUGHTON, Conor FR Central Michigan -- 26:10.8 1:39.8 5:16.0 3:16.3
32 REYNOLDS, Zach SO Albion -- 26:14.2 1:43.2 5:16.7 3:16.8
33 BAKER, Bruce SR Olivet -- 26:14.2 1:43.2 5:16.7 3:16.8
34 KETTLE, Brian JR Michigan State -- 26:15.8 1:44.8 5:17.0 3:17.0
35 ANDERSON, Luke SO Central Michigan -- 26:16.8 1:45.8 5:17.3 3:17.1
36 PENDERGAST, Ross SR Unattached -- 26:17.5 1:46.5 5:17.4 3:17.2
37 PHILLIPS , Tyler JR Bowling Green -- 26:18.6 1:47.6 5:17.6 3:17.3
38 LANCE, Tyler SR Ashland -- 26:18.9 1:48.0 5:17.7 3:17.4
39 WENNING , Jonathan JR Bowling Green -- 26:23.4 1:52.5 5:18.6 3:17.9
40 RILEY, Colin SR Unattached -- 26:26.2 1:55.2 5:19.1 3:18.3
41 STEIBLE, Josh JR GVSU -- 26:28.9 1:57.9 5:19.7 3:18.6
42 PETERSON, Lucas JR Unattached -- 26:29.8 1:58.8 5:19.9 3:18.7
43 KIPROTICH, Justine JR Michigan State -- 26:32.8 2:01.8 5:20.5 3:19.1
44 MIDDELTON, Andrew SR Michigan State -- 26:33.3 2:02.3 5:20.6 3:19.2
45 DEKALITA, Silas SR Unattached -- 26:34.1 2:03.1 5:20.7 3:19.3
46 SCHENTEN, Jacob SR Bowling Green -- 26:34.6 2:03.6 5:20.8 3:19.3
47 WINTERS, Dawson FR Unattached -- 26:34.9 2:03.9 5:20.9 3:19.4
48 BOND, Andrew FR Unattached -- 26:36.2 2:05.2 5:21.2 3:19.5
49 JONES, Nathan SR Hillsdale -- 26:36.3 2:05.3 5:21.2 3:19.5
50 VANSLEMBROUCK, Thomas SO Davenport -- 26:36.9 2:05.9 5:21.3 3:19.6
51 MCCORMICK, Alex FR Lansing CC -- 26:38.8 2:07.8 5:21.7 3:19.8
52 RENNER, Joe SO GVSU -- 26:38.9 2:07.9 5:21.7 3:19.9
53 PETERSON, Bennett FR Unattached -- 26:39.0 2:08.0 5:21.7 3:19.9
54 SHIVELY, Kyle SO Ashland -- 26:39.0 2:08.0 5:21.7 3:19.9
55 SMITH, Kiehl SO Albion -- 26:42.3 2:11.3 5:22.4 3:20.3
56 WATSON, Blake SO Lansing CC -- 26:43.3 2:12.3 5:22.6 3:20.4
57 WHALEN, Mark SO Iowa Central CC -- 26:45.6 2:14.6 5:23.1 3:20.7
58 JOZWIAK, Tom SR Eastern Michigan -- 26:46.0 2:15.0 5:23.1 3:20.7
59 JACQUES, Josh SO Iowa Central CC -- 26:47.4 2:16.4 5:23.4 3:20.9
60 BOHLING, Branden FR Saginaw Valley -- 26:49.6 2:18.6 5:23.9 3:21.2
61 EISERT, william FR Unattached -- 26:53.5 2:22.5 5:24.6 3:21.7
62 VISSER, Abe FR GVSU -- 26:55.6 2:24.6 5:25.1 3:21.9
63 MANDERNACH, Austen SO Saginaw Valley -- 26:56.8 2:25.8 5:25.3 3:22.1
64 MILLER, Mark FR Hillsdale -- 26:58.0 2:27.0 5:25.5 3:22.2
65 EISENGRUBER, Parker JR Unattached -- 27:02.5 2:31.5 5:26.5 3:22.8
66 ABDI, Abdinasir SO Iowa Central CC -- 27:03.1 2:32.1 5:26.6 3:22.9
67 RAMBO, Lance FR Michigan State -- 27:03.4 2:32.4 5:26.6 3:22.9
68 SMITH, Garrett JR Lake Sup State -- 27:07.1 2:36.1 5:27.4 3:23.4
69 GIBSON, Devin SO Madonna -- 27:08.9 2:37.9 5:27.7 3:23.6
70 TABERNER, Kohl SR Bowling Green -- 27:10.1 2:39.1 5:28.0 3:23.8
71 TALBOTT, Ryan FR Unattached -- 27:12.1 2:41.1 5:28.4 3:24.0
72 BUCKLEY, Ty FR Unattached -- 27:13.6 2:42.6 5:28.7 3:24.2
73 GARBARINO , Paul JR Bowling Green -- 27:15.5 2:44.5 5:29.1 3:24.4
74 GARN, Miles JR Hillsdale -- 27:18.7 2:47.7 5:29.7 3:24.8
75 FELTY, Avery FR Michigan State -- 27:20.0 2:49.0 5:30.0 3:25.0
76 MORRISON, Morgan FR Hillsdale -- 27:22.0 2:51.0 5:30.4 3:25.2
77 DONAJKOWSKI, Tellis SO Saginaw Valley -- 27:24.0 2:53.0 5:30.8 3:25.5
78 HOLOWATY, Trevor SR Ferris State -- 27:24.1 2:53.1 5:30.8 3:25.5
79 KIMBALL, Timmy SO Saginaw Valley -- 27:24.5 2:53.5 5:30.9 3:25.6
80 BERLING, Raymond FR Bowling Green -- 27:26.1 2:55.1 5:31.2 3:25.8
81 WATSON, Brayden FR Unattached -- 27:26.5 2:55.5 5:31.3 3:25.8
82 BELL, Shawn SO Lansing CC -- 27:28.2 2:57.2 5:31.6 3:26.0
83 ROCHA, Dylan JR Northwood (Mich.) -- 27:29.5 2:58.5 5:31.9 3:26.2
84 WITTLAND, Andrew JR Albion -- 27:30.1 2:59.1 5:32.0 3:26.3
85 SIMS, Daniel JR Michigan State -- 27:30.7 2:59.7 5:32.1 3:26.3
86 PATRICK, Brian FR Northwood (Mich.) -- 27:30.9 2:59.9 5:32.2 3:26.4
87 TRIMAS, David JR Unattached -- 27:32.5 3:01.5 5:32.5 3:26.6
88 FORTIN, Victor SO Valparaiso -- 27:33.2 3:02.2 5:32.6 3:26.6
89 BACHMAN, Aaron FR Macomb CC -- 27:34.4 3:03.4 5:32.9 3:26.8
90 BORKOWSKI, Blake JR Unattached -- 27:35.3 3:04.3 5:33.1 3:26.9
91 JONES, David JR GVSU -- 27:35.8 3:04.8 5:33.2 3:27.0
92 GUARANO, Paolo MSU Running Club -- 27:36.1 3:05.1 5:33.2 3:27.0
93 YAGIELA, Ben JR Central Michigan -- 27:37.1 3:06.1 5:33.4 3:27.1
94 BOOTH, Dakota FR Ashland -- 27:38.5 3:07.5 5:33.7 3:27.3
95 SIEVERT, Tyler JR Ashland -- 27:41.3 3:10.3 5:34.2 3:27.7
96 KLINGEL, Mark JR Albion -- 27:41.9 3:10.9 5:34.4 3:27.7
97 WALITS, Liam FR Albion -- 27:42.2 3:11.2 5:34.4 3:27.8
98 EISENGRUBER, Jordan FR Unattached -- 27:43.1 3:12.1 5:34.6 3:27.9
99 HALVERSON, Damien JR Ferris State -- 27:44.2 3:13.2 5:34.8 3:28.0
100 DITRI, Adam SO Albion -- 27:45.6 3:14.6 5:35.1 3:28.2
101 LUSK, Lucas JR Albion -- 27:46.1 3:15.1 5:35.2 3:28.3
102 ROEST, Rob SO Saginaw Valley -- 27:47.3 3:16.3 5:35.5 3:28.4
103 BLACKBURN, Romeo SO Iowa Central CC -- 27:48.1 3:17.1 5:35.6 3:28.5
104 ZAREMBA, Ben FR Unattached -- 27:51.6 3:20.6 5:36.3 3:28.9
105 FERGUSON, Jacob FR Lansing CC -- 27:52.7 3:21.7 5:36.6 3:29.1
106 YOUNG, Zach FR Eastern Michigan -- 27:53.8 3:22.8 5:36.8 3:29.2
107 NEAL, Casey JR Ferris State -- 27:57.8 3:26.8 5:37.6 3:29.7
108 JOHNSON, Mitchell FR Muskegon CC -- 27:59.2 3:28.2 5:37.9 3:29.9
109 ESPARZA, Alec JR Central Michigan -- 28:01.3 3:30.3 5:38.3 3:30.2
110 MACDONALD, Mitch FR Macomb CC -- 28:06.3 3:35.3 5:39.3 3:30.8
111 BAUMGARDNER, Chase SO Albion -- 28:06.9 3:35.9 5:39.4 3:30.9
112 NIVISION, Hunter Unattached -- 28:08.2 3:37.2 5:39.7 3:31.0
113 SMITH, Mark JR Olivet -- 28:08.4 3:37.4 5:39.7 3:31.0
114 KENNEY, Patrick JR Unattached -- 28:09.3 3:38.3 5:39.9 3:31.2
115 BLUM, Cody FR Ashland -- 28:09.9 3:38.9 5:40.0 3:31.2
116 TURGEON, Jacob Unattached -- 28:10.1 3:39.1 5:40.1 3:31.3
117 EDWARDS, Nate SO Grand Rapids CC -- 28:10.8 3:39.8 5:40.2 3:31.3
118 MOHAMED, Abdul FR Iowa Central CC -- 28:11.1 3:40.1 5:40.3 3:31.4
119 JOHNSON, Ian FR Ashland -- 28:13.8 3:42.8 5:40.8 3:31.7
120 MCKENZIE, Zach JR Ferris State -- 28:14.1 3:43.1 5:40.9 3:31.8
121 BARKER, Caleb JR Northwood (Mich.) -- 28:16.2 3:45.2 5:41.3 3:32.0
122 MYERS, Phoenix FR Eastern Michigan -- 28:17.5 3:46.5 5:41.5 3:32.2
123 GOODWIN, D'Anthony FR Albion -- 28:18.0 3:47.0 5:41.6 3:32.2
124 PASSORELLI, Nate FR Davenport -- 28:20.1 3:49.1 5:42.1 3:32.5
125 FELDPAUSCH, Deion SO Lansing CC -- 28:23.7 3:52.7 5:42.8 3:33.0
126 BORISCH, Sam FR Grand Rapids CC -- 28:23.7 3:52.7 5:42.8 3:33.0
127 DEHAAN, Kody FR Albion -- 28:24.0 3:53.0 5:42.9 3:33.0
128 PAOLETTI, Dominic FR Valparaiso -- 28:28.0 3:57.0 5:43.6 3:33.5
129 SLEEMAN, Zachary Unattached -- 28:30.6 3:59.6 5:44.2 3:33.8
130 CLEMENS, Codey SO Davenport -- 28:32.0 4:01.0 5:44.5 3:34.0
131 BURKLAND, David SR Unattached -- 28:32.9 4:01.9 5:44.6 3:34.1
132 Goolsby, Kenny FR Central Michigan -- 28:34.1 4:03.1 5:44.9 3:34.3
133 INGRAM, Connor FR Ashland -- 28:38.2 4:07.2 5:45.7 3:34.8
134 JOLLEY, Jarred FR Macomb CC -- 28:38.6 4:07.6 5:45.8 3:34.8
135 FEDOLAK, Chase FR Macomb CC -- 28:38.9 4:07.9 5:45.8 3:34.9
136 FLINT, Tanner SR Lawrence Tech -- 28:41.2 4:10.2 5:46.3 3:35.2
137 ACOYMO, Grant SO Iowa Central CC -- 28:41.9 4:10.9 5:46.4 3:35.2
138 SWATON, Kurt JR Albion -- 28:43.6 4:12.6 5:46.8 3:35.4
139 JAREMA , Aaron FR Ferris State -- 28:44.8 4:13.8 5:47.0 3:35.6
140 YANG, Johnathan SO Unattached -- 28:44.9 4:13.9 5:47.1 3:35.6
141 GREALISH, Rhys FR Eastern Michigan -- 28:45.9 4:14.9 5:47.3 3:35.7
142 TOWIANSKI, Alex SO Lawrence Tech -- 28:48.2 4:17.2 5:47.7 3:36.0
143 Omell, Alec SR Central Michigan -- 28:49.4 4:18.4 5:48.0 3:36.2
144 THAYER, Trystan FR Grand Rapids CC -- 28:50.4 4:19.4 5:48.2 3:36.3
145 HESS, Caleb SR Eastern Michigan -- 28:51.2 4:20.2 5:48.3 3:36.4
146 SILVESTRI, Ryan SO Saginaw Valley -- 28:54.7 4:23.7 5:49.0 3:36.8
147 CLEVLAND, Gage SO Ferris State -- 28:55.7 4:24.7 5:49.2 3:37.0
148 MITTER, David FR Lake Sup State -- 28:55.8 4:24.8 5:49.2 3:37.0
149 BUURSTRA, Bruce SO Grand Rapids CC -- 28:57.7 4:26.7 5:49.6 3:37.2
150 SAKKINEN, Luke FR Lansing CC -- 28:58.9 4:27.9 5:49.9 3:37.4
151 COOK, Ian FR Eastern Michigan -- 29:01.3 4:30.3 5:50.3 3:37.7
152 JACOBS, Mark FR Ferris State -- 29:01.8 4:30.8 5:50.5 3:37.7
153 ZANGE, Tim JR Valparaiso -- 29:02.0 4:31.0 5:50.5 3:37.7
154 VANPELT, Riley MSU Running Club -- 29:02.8 4:31.8 5:50.7 3:37.8
155 DELPIERE, Kendal FR Lake Sup State -- 29:03.0 4:32.0 5:50.7 3:37.9
156 SMITH, Dillon SO Wayne State -- 29:05.0 4:34.0 5:51.1 3:38.1
157 BECKER, Jesse FR Unattached -- 29:05.9 4:34.9 5:51.3 3:38.2
158 FRIEBEL, Daniel FR Ashland -- 29:06.2 4:35.2 5:51.3 3:38.3
159 HERRMANN, Colin SO GVSU -- 29:06.9 4:35.9 5:51.5 3:38.4
160 BULTEN, Chase SO Iowa Central CC -- 29:09.0 4:38.0 5:51.9 3:38.6
161 BOWEN, John JR Lawrence Tech -- 29:09.9 4:38.9 5:52.1 3:38.7
162 DERMODY, Alex SR Albion -- 29:10.1 4:39.1 5:52.1 3:38.8
163 DEW, Tyler FR Northwood (Mich.) -- 29:11.0 4:40.0 5:52.3 3:38.9
164 SALTER, Kevin SR Wayne State -- 29:14.0 4:43.0 5:52.9 3:39.2
165 HOTOVY, Brad FR Davenport -- 29:15.0 4:44.0 5:53.1 3:39.4
166 IZEWSKI, Nathan FR Valparaiso -- 29:19.2 4:48.2 5:53.9 3:39.9
167 RACKLEY, Weston FR Ferris State -- 29:21.0 4:50.0 5:54.3 3:40.1
168 KOCH, Brendon JR Lawrence Tech -- 29:24.0 4:53.0 5:54.9 3:40.5
169 ANDERSON, Ben SO Unattached -- 29:24.4 4:53.4 5:55.0 3:40.5
170 PISCHNER, Jonathon SO Alpena CC -- 29:31.7 5:00.7 5:56.5 3:41.5
171 HALVERSON, Jason FR Iowa Central CC -- 29:32.4 5:01.4 5:56.6 3:41.5
172 BRETZKE, Hayden FR Northwood (Mich.) -- 29:32.6 5:01.6 5:56.7 3:41.6
173 MACDONALD, Zach FR Macomb CC -- 29:33.1 5:02.1 5:56.8 3:41.6
174 MYERS, Donovan FR Eastern Michigan -- 29:33.3 5:02.3 5:56.8 3:41.7
175 DULWORTH, Jack SO Jackson CC -- 29:34.5 5:03.5 5:57.0 3:41.8
176 ZABRICKY, Ben JR Valparaiso -- 29:40.3 5:09.3 5:58.2 3:42.5
177 MANGULABNAN, Ryan SO Wayne State -- 29:40.9 5:09.9 5:58.3 3:42.6
178 FITSUM, Hayelom FR Eastern Michigan -- 29:40.9 5:09.9 5:58.3 3:42.6
179 SANTANA, Daniel FR Grand Rapids CC -- 29:41.1 5:10.1 5:58.4 3:42.6
180 RODRIGUEZ, David SO Madonna -- 29:45.8 5:14.8 5:59.3 3:43.2
181 SZYMANSKI, Tom FR Macomb CC -- 29:50.6 5:19.6 6:00.3 3:43.8
182 FRIESWYK, Nate SO Albion -- 29:51.9 5:20.9 6:00.5 3:44.0
183 DIAMOND, Zach JR Davenport -- 29:52.1 5:21.1 6:00.6 3:44.0
184 SLOTTEN, Peter FR Unattached -- 29:55.9 5:24.9 6:01.3 3:44.5
185 KOHN, Andrew JR Michigan-Dearborn -- 29:57.2 5:26.2 6:01.6 3:44.6
186 ARP, Isaac FR Grand Rapids CC -- 29:57.9 5:26.9 6:01.7 3:44.7
187 CARLOCK, Andrew SO Lansing CC -- 30:01.5 5:30.5 6:02.5 3:45.2
188 HICKEY, Connor JR Valparaiso -- 30:03.3 5:32.3 6:02.8 3:45.4
189 DAVITT, Nick SO Davenport -- 30:03.6 5:32.6 6:02.9 3:45.4
190 MOSHER, Dylan SO Mott CC -- 30:04.7 5:33.7 6:03.1 3:45.6
191 LIPE, Elliott FR Lansing CC -- 30:05.0 5:34.0 6:03.2 3:45.6
192 PATIL, Mayur SR Davenport -- 30:06.4 5:35.4 6:03.4 3:45.8
193 DINGWALL, Andrew FR Unattached -- 30:06.7 5:35.7 6:03.5 3:45.8
194 CARMEAN, Tylor FR Muskegon CC -- 30:07.8 5:36.8 6:03.7 3:46.0
195 BADGLEY, Alec JR Albion -- 30:08.8 5:37.8 6:03.9 3:46.1
196 ALBERTS, John JR Ferris State -- 30:15.9 5:44.9 6:05.4 3:47.0
197 JOHNSON, Josh FR St Clair County CC -- 30:22.0 5:51.0 6:06.6 3:47.7
198 MICHNO, Thomas FR Albion -- 30:25.3 5:54.3 6:07.3 3:48.2
199 FISHER, Sean JR Michigan-Dearborn -- 30:29.1 5:58.1 6:08.0 3:48.6
200 TRIPP, Cody FR Ashland -- 30:29.5 5:58.5 6:08.1 3:48.7
201 NICKELL, Riley FR Macomb CC -- 30:29.7 5:58.7 6:08.1 3:48.7
202 DANDRON, Joe MSU Running Club -- 30:32.0 6:01.0 6:08.6 3:49.0
203 HEARNS, Dylan FR Ferris State -- 30:32.8 6:01.8 6:08.8 3:49.1
204 HEGGER, Joe MSU Running Club -- 30:33.7 6:02.7 6:08.9 3:49.2
205 DROSTE, Tanner SR Davenport -- 30:37.7 6:06.7 6:09.8 3:49.7
206 GARY, Brandon SO Albion -- 30:38.0 6:07.0 6:09.8 3:49.8
207 WHINNERY, Ryan MSU Running Club -- 30:38.9 6:07.9 6:10.0 3:49.9
208 PUTT, Alex SO Wayne State -- 30:42.8 6:11.8 6:10.8 3:50.3
209 HOEFLER, Jimmy JR Lawrence Tech -- 30:42.9 6:11.9 6:10.8 3:50.4
210 CANNA, Ryan MSU Running Club -- 30:42.9 6:11.9 6:10.8 3:50.4
211 HUGHES, Brandon FR St Clair County CC -- 30:43.9 6:12.9 6:11.0 3:50.5
212 BOLLINGER, Alec SO Madonna -- 30:44.1 6:13.1 6:11.0 3:50.5
213 DELL, Luke MSU Running Club -- 30:47.2 6:16.2 6:11.7 3:50.9
214 BYNUM, Dominique FR Iowa Central CC -- 30:47.8 6:16.8 6:11.8 3:51.0
215 VIECK, Pat JR Valparaiso -- 30:50.0 6:19.0 6:12.2 3:51.2
216 LOCKARD, Raven FR Muskegon CC -- 30:50.9 6:19.9 6:12.4 3:51.4
217 LOMUSCIO, Joshua JR Madonna -- 30:53.4 6:22.4 6:12.9 3:51.7
218 ALLEN, Michael FR Northwood (Mich.) -- 30:54.9 6:23.9 6:13.2 3:51.9
219 LAFAVE, Frank FR Michigan-Dearborn -- 30:57.8 6:26.8 6:13.8 3:52.2
220 THURMAN, James SO Olivet -- 30:58.7 6:27.7 6:14.0 3:52.3
221 LANG, Paul FR Ashland -- 30:59.6 6:28.6 6:14.2 3:52.4
222 RICHARDS, Dylan JR Lake Sup State -- 31:01.3 6:30.3 6:14.5 3:52.7
223 BELL, Chris FR Albion -- 31:05.3 6:34.3 6:15.3 3:53.2
224 OQUIST, Alex FR Hillsdale -- 31:06.8 6:35.8 6:15.6 3:53.3
225 COSTA, Solomon FR Eastern Michigan -- 31:07.4 6:36.4 6:15.7 3:53.4
226 BENHAM, Kyle FR Muskegon CC -- 31:08.2 6:37.2 6:15.9 3:53.5
227 RIDLEY, Johnathon FR St Clair County CC -- 31:09.2 6:38.2 6:16.1 3:53.6
228 ENNS, Austin SO Alpena CC -- 31:10.9 6:39.9 6:16.4 3:53.9
229 ROBAZZA, Matteo MSU Running Club -- 31:14.2 6:43.2 6:17.1 3:54.3
230 GARMAN, Ryan MSU Running Club -- 31:16.0 6:45.0 6:17.5 3:54.5
231 FELTS, Jack FR Macomb CC -- 31:22.9 6:51.9 6:18.8 3:55.4
232 FLANNERY, Bryan FR GVSU -- 31:23.0 6:52.0 6:18.9 3:55.4
233 SHAMBAUGH, Peter FR Lake Sup State -- 31:23.0 6:52.0 6:18.9 3:55.4
234 FIGUEROA, Uriel SR Lawrence Tech -- 31:27.8 6:56.8 6:19.8 3:56.0
235 WILLIAMSON, Quinn SR Lawrence Tech -- 31:28.5 6:57.5 6:20.0 3:56.1
236 BONACORSI, Jacob SR Lawrence Tech -- 31:32.2 7:01.2 6:20.7 3:56.5
237 PRATHER, Lane SO Iowa Central CC -- 31:34.4 7:03.4 6:21.2 3:56.8
238 SANCHEZ, Cody FR St Clair County CC -- 31:44.4 7:13.4 6:23.2 3:58.0
239 ARMSTRONG, Lucas FR Schoolcraft College -- 31:47.1 7:16.1 6:23.7 3:58.4
240 MAJOR, Nick FR Macomb CC -- 32:17.0 7:46.0 6:29.7 4:02.1
241 BOCCOMINO, RJ FR Macomb CC -- 32:19.0 7:48.0 6:30.1 4:02.4
242 HOLZHAUSEN, Joel FR Lansing CC -- 32:25.0 7:54.0 6:31.3 4:03.1
243 ROSS, dillion SR Lawrence Tech -- 32:27.9 7:56.9 6:31.9 4:03.5
244 ELLICOTT, Andrew SO Macomb CC -- 32:43.4 8:12.4 6:35.0 4:05.4
245 KITCHING, Alphonso SO Iowa Central CC -- 32:49.2 8:18.2 6:36.2 4:06.1
246 BAXTER, Jacob Concordia (Mich.) -- 32:51.6 8:20.6 6:36.7 4:06.4
247 SUNBERG, Joshua SO Iowa Central CC -- 32:54.2 8:23.2 6:37.2 4:06.8
248 JASON, Aaron FR Unattached -- 32:55.5 8:24.5 6:37.5 4:06.9
249 THOMPSON, Sam SO Lawrence Tech -- 32:59.6 8:28.6 6:38.3 4:07.4
250 BRINTON, Joseph Concordia (Mich.) -- 32:59.9 8:28.9 6:38.4 4:07.5
251 ABB, Devin MSU Running Club -- 33:25.3 8:54.3 6:43.5 4:10.7
252 ALSIP, Jonathan MSU Running Club -- 33:28.0 8:57.0 6:44.0 4:11.0
253 KELLEY, Sergei MSU Running Club -- 33:28.0 8:57.0 6:44.0 4:11.0
254 WALLACE, Jontaj SO Albion -- 33:33.3 9:02.3 6:45.1 4:11.7
255 GAIKEMA, Joe MSU Running Club -- 33:38.7 9:07.7 6:46.2 4:12.3
256 COHA, Austin MSU Running Club -- 33:46.3 9:15.3 6:47.7 4:13.3
257 HAY, Ian FR Concordia (Mich.) -- 33:49.4 9:18.4 6:48.3 4:13.7
258 HARTING, Mark SO Lawrence Tech -- 34:12.2 9:41.2 6:52.9 4:16.5
259 GOEBEL, Levi FR Alpena CC -- 34:19.7 9:48.7 6:54.4 4:17.5
260 BUSCH, Troy FR Michigan-Dearborn -- 34:22.2 9:51.2 6:54.9 4:17.8
261 WHITE, Tyler FR Albion -- 34:24.7 9:53.7 6:55.4 4:18.1
262 CROSS, Isaac FR Alpena CC -- 34:38.6 10:07.6 6:58.2 4:19.8
263 JOHNSON, Chandler FR Macomb CC -- 34:47.0 10:16.0 6:59.9 4:20.9
264 MARTIN, Remington FR St Clair County CC -- 34:54.6 10:23.6 7:01.4 4:21.8
265 CLOUTIER, Alexander MSU Running Club -- 34:55.4 10:24.4 7:01.6 4:21.9
266 BARRINGER, Sam FR Mott CC -- 35:05.3 10:34.3 7:03.6 4:23.2
267 MAIDLOW, Justin FR Olivet -- 35:17.2 10:46.2 7:06.0 4:24.6
268 SPENCER, CJ FR Mid Mich CC -- 35:29.6 10:58.6 7:08.5 4:26.2
269 MCVEIGH, Shane MSU Running Club -- 35:44.1 11:13.1 7:11.4 4:28.0
270 SILVA, Ernesto FR Albion -- 36:08.3 11:37.3 7:16.3 4:31.0
271 KILPATRICK, Nicholas MSU Running Club -- 36:19.6 11:48.6 7:18.5 4:32.4
272 LETOURNEAU, Evan FR Alpena CC -- 36:19.8 11:48.8 7:18.6 4:32.5
273 KRAWCZYK, TJ MSU Running Club -- 36:31.5 12:00.5 7:20.9 4:33.9
274 BARRETT, Ethan FR Olivet -- 36:47.5 12:16.5 7:24.2 4:35.9
275 ELKIE, Sheldon SO Alpena CC -- 36:50.7 12:19.7 7:24.8 4:36.3
276 CROWELL, Carson FR Unattached -- 37:13.5 12:42.5 7:29.4 4:39.2
277 SIDOCK, Caleb FR Muskegon CC -- 37:16.0 12:45.0 7:29.9 4:39.5
278 MCRAE, Tremone FR Macomb CC -- 37:43.4 13:12.4 7:35.4 4:42.9
279 DOLAN, Jacob FR Michigan-Dearborn -- 38:09.2 13:38.2 7:40.6 4:46.1
280 TIMMER, Donald FR Muskegon CC -- 38:15.9 13:44.9 7:41.9 4:47.0
281 TOTH, Dallin FR Alpena CC -- 38:24.1 13:53.1 7:43.6 4:48.0
282 HUTCHINSON, Stanley FR Macomb CC -- 38:40.5 14:09.5 7:46.9 4:50.1
KULKARNI, Kavi SO Saginaw Valley -- DNF --- --- ---
VOTH, Nicholas SR Bowling Green -- DNF --- --- ---
BRADLEY, Sam FR Hillsdale -- DNF --- --- ---
THOMAS, Brad JR Olivet -- DNF --- --- ---
STEFFEN, Noah FR Unattached -- DNF --- --- ---
ANDERSON, Clyde SR Unattached -- DNF --- --- ---
GARBARINO, Gabe FR Bowling Green -- DNF --- --- ---
CUCURO, Trey FR Albion -- DNF --- --- ---
SCHWARTZ, Connor FR GVSU -- DNF --- --- ---
MCLAUGHLIN, Matt FR GVSU -- DNF --- --- ---
POTH, Eli JR Hillsdale -- DNF --- --- ---
ESKANDR, Peter SO Iowa Central CC -- DNF --- --- ---
NOBLE, Sidney SR Valparaiso -- DNF --- --- ---
VOTH , Jonathan FR Bowling Green -- DNF --- --- ---
ZERFAS, Matthew FR Unattached -- DNF --- --- ---
BREDICE, Cameron SR Davenport -- DNF --- --- ---
REDDEN, Nathaniel FR Ashland -- DNF --- --- ---
TOWNE, Mitchell FR GVSU -- DNF --- --- ---
KIPCHIRCHIR, Ezekiel FR Iowa Central CC -- DNF --- --- ---
TALJONICK, Ethan SO Mott CC -- DNF --- --- ---
BROCKETT, Beau JR Albion -- DNF --- --- ---
MAXWELL, Adam JR Davenport -- DNF --- --- ---
CHEZICK, Josh FR Madonna -- DNF --- --- ---
PINTER, David FR Albion -- DNF --- --- ---
MILES, Jack JR Lake Sup State -- DNF --- --- ---
CAHOON, Rick SR Unattached -- DNF --- --- ---
BALINT, Jack FR Madonna -- DNF --- --- ---
WERNER, Lucas MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---
BROTHERS, Brennan FR Wayne State -- DNF --- --- ---
WONDAAL, Nick FR Hillsdale -- DNF --- --- ---
BLACK, Joey FR Valparaiso -- DNF --- --- ---
MUSSEN, Joshua FR Michigan-Dearborn -- DNF --- --- ---
MERCIER, Joseph SO Madonna -- DNF --- --- ---
HALL, Jake FR Ashland -- DNF --- --- ---
BURELLE, Joey Playmakers Racing -- DNF --- --- ---
WILLIAMS, Joshua FR Michigan-Dearborn -- DNF --- --- ---
DIENER, Wes MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---
SHELLEY, Jack FR Hillsdale -- DNF --- --- ---
YOUNG, Jacob MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---
JOE, Johnelle FR Eastern Michigan -- DNF --- --- ---
BAUTISTA-CATALAN, Duvan FR Ashland -- DNF --- --- ---
PASCHE, Max SO Lansing CC -- DNF --- --- ---
QUINTANA, Santiago JR Hillsdale -- DNF --- --- ---
WALTERS, Jordan SO Saginaw Valley -- DNF --- --- ---
GRIFKA, Adam SO Central Michigan -- DNF --- --- ---
NOWAK, Sean Michigan-Dearborn -- DNF --- --- ---
URSAKI, Justin SR Unattached -- DNF --- --- ---
BAIRD, Alan FR Lansing CC -- DNF --- --- ---
YOUNGBLOOD, Jack FR Lansing CC -- DNF --- --- ---
LANGLINAIS, Austin MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---
BROOKS, Zane JR Albion -- DNF --- --- ---
BRETTSCHNEIDER, Tommy MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---
SCHAFFER, Dalton FR Iowa Central CC -- DNF --- --- ---
ROBERTSON, Henry FR Michigan-Dearborn -- DNF --- --- ---
KENNY, Jacob FR Grand Rapids CC -- DNF --- --- ---
RICE, Oliver FR Alpena CC -- DNF --- --- ---
COSTA, Jaden FR Olivet -- DNF --- --- ---
MARKLEY, Kyle FR Lansing CC -- DNF --- --- ---
WORKMAN, Zachary JR Lake Sup State -- DNF --- --- ---
RUMMEL, Kyle FR Lansing CC -- DNF --- --- ---
HARRELL, Alex SO Albion -- DNF --- --- ---
ARREOLA, Luke FR Michigan-Dearborn -- DNF --- --- ---
WIRTH, Nolan FR Northwood (Mich.) -- DNF --- --- ---
PHILLIPS, Jake FR Muskegon CC -- DNF --- --- ---
GRIMES, Tyler JR Valparaiso -- DNF --- --- ---
KRUPP, Carson FR Mott CC -- DNF --- --- ---
GHIDONI, Kolin SO Alpena CC -- DNF --- --- ---
BROMAN, Jacob MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---
SOTO, Carlos FR Lansing CC -- DNF --- --- ---
VERMILLION, Tyler FR Unattached -- DNF --- --- ---
DUSABE, Paul FR Albion -- DNF --- --- ---
CHRISTIAN, Delson JR Michigan-Dearborn -- DNF --- --- ---
KELLK, Kelvin SO Jackson CC -- DNF --- --- ---
GALL, Jon FR Macomb CC -- DNF --- --- ---
FOX, Ian SO Mott CC -- DNF --- --- ---
MOURAD, Ibrahim Schoolcraft College -- DNF --- --- ---
ROGINSKI, Brett MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---
HARTHORN, Brandon SO Muskegon CC -- DNF --- --- ---
GRABIEL, Andrew FR Alpena CC -- DNF --- --- ---
BLAIDA, Adam MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---
MESKELE, Gemechu FR Iowa Central CC -- DNF --- --- ---
ELLIOTT, graham SR Lawrence Tech -- DNF --- --- ---
WIGNALL, Chris SO Iowa Central CC -- DNF --- --- ---
REIMUND, Nick FR Ashland -- DNF --- --- ---
MANCILLAS-FINNERTY, Trestin JR Northwood (Mich.) -- DNF --- --- ---
WYNGAARD, Parker JR Lake Sup State -- DNF --- --- ---
PATRICK, Eathan FR Olivet -- DNF --- --- ---
TRAVIS, Andrew SO Mid Mich CC -- DNF --- --- ---
STANFORD, Warrick FR Ashland -- DNF --- --- ---
BAILEY, Noah FR Olivet -- DNF --- --- ---
BARNETT JR., Robert FR Olivet -- DNF --- --- ---
PASTORI, Joseph MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---
CASTO, Josey FR Jackson CC -- DNF --- --- ---
GAYNIER, David Concordia (Mich.) -- DNF --- --- ---
SANTANA, Chris SO Grand Rapids CC -- DNF --- --- ---
JORDAN, Malik SR Lawrence Tech -- DNF --- --- ---
LYSIAK, Jake SO Muskegon CC -- DNF --- --- ---
NOVAK, Garrett MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---
HOWARD, Owen FR Unattached -- DNF --- --- ---
ISRAELS, Ethan SO Ferris State -- DNF --- --- ---
KAASTRA, Samuel MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---
HAWTHORNE, Dewan FR Olivet -- DNF --- --- ---
BRAUER, Alex FR Madonna -- DNF --- --- ---
BLACK, Kevin JR GVSU -- DNF --- --- ---
SNUFFER, Braxton FR GVSU -- DNF --- --- ---
GILLS, Michael FR Lake Sup State -- DNF --- --- ---
MCQUAID, Robert FR Lansing CC -- DNF --- --- ---
SHARNAS, Trevor SR GVSU -- DNF --- --- ---
FIENE, Nick JR Hillsdale -- DNF --- --- ---
NOAH, Luke FR Unattached -- DNF --- --- ---
DAVIS, Erik Unattached -- DNF --- --- ---
HALL, Hunter MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---
CHAVALIA, Tyler FR Olivet -- DNF --- --- ---
FORBES, Jaryd SO St Clair County CC -- DNF --- --- ---
GOVE, John FR Unattached -- DNF --- --- ---
PRUDHOMME, Bennett Playmakers Racing -- DNF --- --- ---
TANNER, Jacob JR Unattached -- DNF --- --- ---
REYNOLDS, Derek JR Ashland -- DNF --- --- ---
CALLAHAN, Colin MSU Running Club -- DNF --- --- ---