Recap

Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 07:45 PM
            SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational - 1/26/2018 to 1/27/2018             
                                SVSU Fieldhouse                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  3807  2/28/2015   Jennifer Bjelac, Ashland                    
   NCAA Auto: A  3869                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  3295                                                          
        SVSU: S  3513  2009        Leighann Dowell, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Huebner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall            3138       3307P  10   
  2       Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland Univ            3135       3183    8   
  3       Webster, Oonagh        Windsor                 3100       3157    6   
  4       Peterson, Grace        Grand Valley            3223       3111    5   
  5       Mergens, Whitney       Oakland Univ                       3087    4   
  6       Schafer, Emma          Unattached              3040       3034    2.50
  6       Camp, Kirsten          Tiffin                  3137       3034    2.50
  8       Edwards, Tracey        York (Ontari                       3027    1   
  9       Van Lenten, Erin       Calvin                  2800       3006  
 10       Gurley, Rasheeda       York (Ontari                       2997  
 11       Gustad, Jessica        Grand Valley            3025       2987  
 12       Robinson, Alexandr     Central Mich            2778       2881  
 13       Johnson, Brooke        Grand Valley            3070       2851  
 14       Williams, Jazilee      Tiffin                             2784  
 15       Brown, Courtney        Tiffin                  2754       2705  
 16       Morrison, Samantha     Davenport               3178       2647  
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.76  12/1/2017   Leondra Correia, Indiana Tech               
        SVSU: S  9.21  1/29/2016   Bria Williams, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Gustad, Jessica        Grand Valley              9.12   2    885
  2       Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland Univ              9.25   1    858
  3       Huebner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall              9.28   2    852
  4       Edwards, Tracey        York (Ontari              9.33   1    842
  5       Webster, Oonagh        Windsor                   9.42   2    824
  6       Morrison, Samantha     Davenport                 9.46   2    816
  7       Gurley, Rasheeda       York (Ontari              9.54   1    800
  8       Schafer, Emma          Unattached                9.63   2    783
  9       Williams, Jazilee      Tiffin                    9.63   3    783
 10       Van Lenten, Erin       Calvin                    9.64   1    781
 11       Brown, Courtney        Tiffin                    9.80   3    750
 12    12 Grant, Mikaela         Unattached                9.88   2    735
 13       Robinson, Alexandr     Central Mich              9.92   2    727
 14       Camp, Kirsten          Tiffin                    9.93   3    725
 15       Peterson, Grace        Grand Valley              9.94   2    723
 16       Mergens, Whitney       Oakland Univ             10.03   1    706
 17       Johnson, Brooke        Grand Valley             10.12   1    690
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Flight 1 on west pit
 Flight 2 on east pit
  Fieldhouse: F 1.70m  2/28/2015   Lydia Guagenti, Findlay                     
        SVSU: S 1.49m  1/29/2016   Bria Williams, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Mergens, Whitney       Oakland Univ             1.63m     771
  2       Webster, Oonagh        Windsor                  1.60m     736
  2       Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland Univ             1.60m     736
  4       Camp, Kirsten          Tiffin                   1.57m     701
  4       Robinson, Alexandr     Central Mich             1.57m     701
  4    12 Grant, Mikaela         Unattached               1.57m     701
  4       Peterson, Grace        Grand Valley             1.57m     701
  4       Johnson, Brooke        Grand Valley             1.57m     701
  4       Schafer, Emma          Unattached               1.57m     701
 10       Van Lenten, Erin       Calvin                   1.54m     666
 10       Williams, Jazilee      Tiffin                   1.54m     666
 10       Brown, Courtney        Tiffin                   1.54m     666
 13       Gurley, Rasheeda       York (Ontari             1.51m     632
 14       Morrison, Samantha     Davenport                1.48m     599
 14       Huebner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall             1.48m     599
 16       Gustad, Jessica        Grand Valley             1.39m     502
 17       Edwards, Tracey        York (Ontari             1.33m     439
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Flight 1 on north ring
 Flight 2 on south ring
  Fieldhouse: F 13.96m  12/1/2017   April Micheaux, Unattached                 
        SVSU: S  8.79m  12/1/2017   Mikayla Gean, Saginaw Vall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Peterson, Grace        Grand Valley            10.58m     567
  2       Edwards, Tracey        York (Ontari            10.52m     564
  3       Schafer, Emma          Unattached              10.41m     556
  4       Gustad, Jessica        Grand Valley            10.18m     541
  5       Williams, Jazilee      Tiffin                  10.13m     538
  6       Robinson, Alexandr     Central Mich             9.65m     507
  7       Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland Univ             9.60m     503
  8    12 Grant, Mikaela         Unattached               9.40m     490
  9       Mergens, Whitney       Oakland Univ             9.38m     489
 10       Brown, Courtney        Tiffin                   9.21m     478
 11       Camp, Kirsten          Tiffin                   8.85m     454
 12       Morrison, Samantha     Davenport                8.70m     445
 12       Van Lenten, Erin       Calvin                   8.70m     445
 14       Johnson, Brooke        Grand Valley             8.68m     443
 15       Webster, Oonagh        Windsor                  8.55m     435
 16       Huebner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall             8.48m     430
 17       Gurley, Rasheeda       York (Ontari             7.86m     390
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Flight 1 on north pit
 Flight 2 on south pit
  Fieldhouse: F 5.71m  12/1/2017   Leondra Correia, Indiana Tech               
        SVSU: S 5.13m  12/1/2017   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Vall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Mergens, Whitney       Oakland Univ             5.28m     637
  2       Huebner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall             5.27m     634
  3    12 Grant, Mikaela         Unattached               5.24m     626
  4       Edwards, Tracey        York (Ontari             5.16m     603
  5       Gurley, Rasheeda       York (Ontari             5.10m     587
  6       Peterson, Grace        Grand Valley             5.00m     559
  7       Webster, Oonagh        Windsor                  4.99m     557
  7       Camp, Kirsten          Tiffin                   4.99m     557
  9       Van Lenten, Erin       Calvin                   4.89m     530
 10       Williams, Jazilee      Tiffin                   4.87m     524
 11       Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland Univ             4.74m     490
 12       Gustad, Jessica        Grand Valley             4.71m     482
 12       Robinson, Alexandr     Central Mich             4.71m     482
 14       Schafer, Emma          Unattached               4.70m     479
 15       Johnson, Brooke        Grand Valley             4.66m     469
 16       Brown, Courtney        Tiffin                   4.63m     461
 17       Morrison, Samantha     Davenport                4.45m     416
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:23.34  2/28/2015   Jennifer Bjelac, Ashland                  
        SVSU: S 2:27.07  12/1/2017   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Vall              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Huebner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall           2:22.33F    792
  2       Webster, Oonagh        Windsor                2:37.27     605
  3       Camp, Kirsten          Tiffin                 2:37.88     597
  4       Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland Univ           2:37.98     596
  5       Gurley, Rasheeda       York (Ontari           2:38.69     588
  6       Van Lenten, Erin       Calvin                 2:39.07     584
  7       Edwards, Tracey        York (Ontari           2:39.50     579
  8       Gustad, Jessica        Grand Valley           2:39.60     577
  9       Peterson, Grace        Grand Valley           2:41.04     561
 10       Johnson, Brooke        Grand Valley           2:42.18     548
 11       Schafer, Emma          Unattached             2:45.15     515
 12       Mergens, Whitney       Oakland Univ           2:48.03     484
 13       Robinson, Alexandr     Central Mich           2:49.97     464
 14       Morrison, Samantha     Davenport              2:59.38     371
 15       Brown, Courtney        Tiffin                 3:01.60     350
 16       Williams, Jazilee      Tiffin                 3:10.57     273
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  5300  2/28/2015   Theo Mancheron, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A  5332                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  4671                                                          
        SVSU: S  5344  2013        Tyler Grob, Saginaw Valley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ            5040       5182P  10   
  2       Long, Ryan             Eastern Mich                       4789P   8   
  3    22 Beaudoin, Shawn        Unattached                         4787P   6   
  4       Lament, Drew           Eastern Mich                       4759P   5   
  5       Fernandez, Carlos      Keiser                             4159    4   
  6       Prevost, Arthur        Keiser                             3195    3   
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.13  12/1/2017   Joseph Seghi, Central Mich                  
        SVSU: S  7.23  1/29/2016   Andrew Mudd, Saginaw Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ              7.23   2    802
  2       Fernandez, Carlos      Keiser                    7.34   1    765
  3       Long, Ryan             Eastern Mich              7.35   2    762
  4    22 Beaudoin, Shawn        Unattached                7.35   1    762
  5       Lament, Drew           Eastern Mich              7.61   2    678
  6       Thwing, Joe            Saginaw Vall              7.63   2    671
  7       Huston, Andrew         Calvin                    8.04   2    548
  8       Visser, Christophe     Calvin                    8.21   1    500
 --       Prevost, Arthur        Keiser                     DNF   2 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 6.95m  1/29/2016   Tyler Pavliga, Grand Valley                 
        SVSU: S 6.79m  1/29/2016   Andrew Mudd, Saginaw Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ             6.66m     734
  2       Prevost, Arthur        Keiser                   6.44m     684
  3       Long, Ryan             Eastern Mich             6.31m     655
  4    22 Beaudoin, Shawn        Unattached               6.08m     604
  4       Fernandez, Carlos      Keiser                   6.08m     604
  6       Thwing, Joe            Saginaw Vall             5.98m     582
  7       Lament, Drew           Eastern Mich             5.54m     490
  8       Visser, Christophe     Calvin                   5.27m     435
  9       Huston, Andrew         Calvin                   4.96m     375
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 13.75m  2/28/2015   Lucas Ball, Ashland                        
        SVSU: S 13.54m  12/1/2017   Sam Black, Saginaw Vall                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Thwing, Joe            Saginaw Vall            13.26m     683
  2       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ            12.32m     626
  3       Lament, Drew           Eastern Mich            11.71m     589
  4    22 Beaudoin, Shawn        Unattached              11.54m     579
  5       Long, Ryan             Eastern Mich            11.33m     566
  6       Prevost, Arthur        Keiser                  10.99m     545
  7       Visser, Christophe     Calvin                  10.84m     536
  8       Fernandez, Carlos      Keiser                   9.40m     450
  9       Huston, Andrew         Calvin                   8.51m     397
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.09m  2/28/2015   Trent Chappell, Grand Valley                
        SVSU: S 1.99m  12/1/2017   Sam Black, Saginaw Vall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Lament, Drew           Eastern Mich             1.95m     758
  2       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ             1.92m     731
  3       Thwing, Joe            Saginaw Vall             1.86m     679
  4       Long, Ryan             Eastern Mich             1.80m     627
  4    22 Beaudoin, Shawn        Unattached               1.80m     627
  6       Prevost, Arthur        Keiser                   1.71m     552
  6       Fernandez, Carlos      Keiser                   1.71m     552
  8       Huston, Andrew         Calvin                   1.53m     411
 --       Visser, Christophe     Calvin                      NH  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.48  12/1/2017   Aaron Taylor, Central Mich                  
        SVSU: S  8.77  1/29/2016   Andrew Mudd, Saginaw Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ              8.48F  3    865
  2       Long, Ryan             Eastern Mich              8.61   1    834
  3       Lament, Drew           Eastern Mich              8.62   2    832
  4    22 Beaudoin, Shawn        Unattached                8.69   2    816
  5       Prevost, Arthur        Keiser                    9.02   3    741
  6       Fernandez, Carlos      Keiser                    9.21   1    700
  7       Thwing, Joe            Saginaw Vall              9.26   3    690
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.10m  1/29/2016   Noah Gary, Michigan Sta                     
        SVSU: S 4.30m  1/29/2016   Andrew Mudd, Saginaw Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Long, Ryan             Eastern Mich             4.30m     702
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ             4.30m     702
  1       Lament, Drew           Eastern Mich             4.30m     702
  4       Prevost, Arthur        Keiser                   4.20m     673
  5       Thwing, Joe            Saginaw Vall             4.00m     617
  6    22 Beaudoin, Shawn        Unattached               3.90m     590
  7       Fernandez, Carlos      Keiser                   2.80m     309
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:42.08  2/28/2015   Dragan Pesic, Tiffin                      
        SVSU: S 2:48.99  1/29/2016   Sam Black, Saginaw Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    22 Beaudoin, Shawn        Unattached             2:45.90     809
  2       Fernandez, Carlos      Keiser                 2:48.71     779
  3       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ           2:54.22     722
  4       Lament, Drew           Eastern Mich           2:55.45     710
  5       Long, Ryan             Eastern Mich           3:02.19     643
 --       Prevost, Arthur        Keiser                     DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 16:41.27  12/5/2014   Abbey Kelto, Central Michigan            
   NCAA Auto: A 16:35.42                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 17:30.57                                                       
        SVSU: S 17:01.62  2012        Lauren Hill, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Adams, Dominique       Saginaw Vall        18:25.00   18:30.44  
  2       Murphy, Christina      Madonna             19:05.00   18:32.66  
  3       Etienne, Charlotte     Msu Club            19:00.00   18:38.28  
  4    14 Kasabian-Larson, S     Red Cedar Runnin    18:30.00   18:42.23  
  5       Diehl, Teresa          Wayne State         19:00.00   18:57.28  
  6     6 Coonrod, Leah          Unattached          18:50.00   19:16.32  
  7       Martin, Carissa        Saginaw Vall        19:49.00   19:21.10  
  8       Babcock, Kelly         Ferris State        18:40.00   19:21.61  
  9       Willett, Emma          Wayne State         19:00.00   19:24.28  
 10       Rojas, Yvette          Indiana Wesl        19:40.00   19:37.02  
 11       Sikkema, Kinzie        Saginaw Vall        20:00.00   19:44.91  
 12       Reagle, Jessica        Madonna             19:19.00   19:57.02  
 13       Cavallo, Kaitlyn       Unattached          20:08.58   20:31.56  
 14       Greb, Megan            Madonna             20:52.00   20:40.63  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 14:24.94  2/28/2015   Joshua Mirth, Hillsdale                  
   NCAA Auto: A 14:06.70                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 14:42.70                                                       
        SVSU: S 14:34.85  2009        Steve Genther, Saginaw Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Nkamasiai, Jacob       Keiser              14:25.41   14:50.76   1 
  2     5 Klingler, Mitchell     Playmakers Elite    14:45.00   14:53.04   1 
  3       Kimball, Timmy         Saginaw Vall        15:02.00   14:55.90   1 
  4    24 Cusmano, Andrew        Playmakers Elite    14:49.00   15:08.69   1 
  5       Floyd, Tony            Madonna             15:34.00   15:08.70   1 
  6    17 Cox, Michael           Unattached          14:50.00   15:16.44   1 
  7       Kulkarni, Kavi         Saginaw Vall        15:30.00   15:25.37   1 
  8       Mallory, Brad          Oakland Univ        15:22.00   15:27.00   1 
  9       Maxon, Chris           Indiana Wesl        15:40.00   15:30.40   1 
 10       Kean, Thomas           Saginaw Vall        15:35.86   15:37.85   1 
 11       Jarema, Aaron          Ferris State        15:50.00   15:41.47   1 
 12       Cabrero, Francesc      Keiser              15:17.87   15:41.98   1 
 13       Howard, Owen           Unattached          15:40.00   15:43.58   1 
 14       Young, Jacob           Msu Club            16:10.00   15:55.92   2 
 15       Drews, Zak             Unattached          15:30.00   15:59.78   1 
 16       Brocatto, Josh         Indiana Wesl        16:00.00   16:01.27   2 
 17       Schwieman, Kyle        Oakland Univ                   16:02.11   2 
 18       Fields, Adam           Indiana Wesl        16:00.00   16:04.45   2 
 19       MacDonald, Mitch       Macomb              15:55.00   16:04.50   2 
 20       Brauer, Alex           Madonna             16:12.00   16:13.85   2 
 21       McKee, Garrett         Indiana Wesl        15:40.00   16:20.49   1 
 22       Rackley, Weston        Ferris State        16:00.00   16:34.10   2 
 23       Nickell, Riley         Macomb              15:55.00   16:40.07   2 
 24       Cook, Tyler            Msu Club            17:45.00   16:41.76   2 
 25     4 Haupt, Ben             Unattached          16:15.00   16:43.00   2 
 26       Chezick, Josh          Madonna             17:16.00   16:53.41   2 
 27       Langlinais, Austin     Msu Club            17:10.00   16:59.27   2 
 28    41 Miros, Alex            Unattached          16:50.00   17:08.82   2 
 29       Dandron, Joe           Msu Club            18:00.00   17:14.29   2 
 30       MacDonald, Zach        Macomb              16:40.00   17:20.00   2 
 31       Van Laeke, Erik        Msu Club            21:00.00   17:21.29   2 
 --    25 Molony, Brendan        Playmakers Elite    14:55.00        DNF   1 
 --       Anderson, Benjamin     UofM Club           16:10.53        DNF   2 
 --       Novak, Garrett         Msu Club            17:45.00        DNF   2 
 --       Peterson, Lucas        UofM Club           15:06.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 11:27.43  2/28/2015   Hillsdale, Hillsdale                     
                          K Galat, E Guy, A Kerst, E Oren                   
   NCAA Auto: A 11:35.43                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 12:05.41                                                       
        SVSU: S 11:31.53  2015        , Saginaw Valley                         
                          C. Fondren, K. Balls, B. Johnson, T. Stepansky    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferris State  'A'                                12:25.00   12:29.96  
     1) Dawes, Sydney                   2) Sampson, Salix                 
     3) Schurr, Carissa                 4) Hutchinson, Kylie              
  2 Saginaw Valley  'A'                              12:25.00   12:36.39  
     1) Keiser, Jenna                   2) Wellman, Lauren                
     3) Tomlin, Alicia                  4) Fuerst, Morgan                 
  3 Wayne St.  'A'                                   12:35.00   13:00.95  
     1) Diehl, Teresa                   2) Bertolini, Isabella            
     3) Fleming, Jayla                  4) Braman, Lyndsey                
  4 Msu Club  'A'                                    13:45.00   13:16.27  
     1) Montgomery, Amanda              2) Prettenhofer, Alexandra        
     3) Montgomery, Bailey              4) Etienne, Charlotte             
  5 Macomb  'A'                                      13:20.00   13:38.62  
     1) Cates, Megan                    2) Slone, Ally                    
     3) Cates, Miranda                  4) Markel, Morgan                 
  6 Msu Club  'B'                                    15:30.00   14:24.96  
     1) Schaubel, Annie                 2) Baetz, Audrey                  
     3) Skelcy, Caitlyn                 4) McHenry, Kaitlin               
 
Event 6  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  9:51.05  2/28/2015   Grand Valley St., Grand Valley           
                          E Barnes, T Burnett, J Rietsma, W Mach            
   NCAA Auto: A  9:47.89                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 10:05.36                                                       
        SVSU: S  9:49.20  1984        , Saginaw Valley                         
                          R. Brown, Morrow, Hill, Blair                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Michigan  'A'                            10:05.50   10:02.97P 
     1) Matko, Csaba                    2) Manyeah, Dennis                
     3) Kuhn, Daniel                    4) Raymond, Nicholas              
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                      10:10.00   10:09.10  
     1) Korir, Stephen                  2) Abbitt, Chance                 
     3) Carlton, Nigel                  4) Ngandu, James                  
  3 Ferris State  'A'                                10:30.00   10:37.90  
     1) Alberts, John                   2) Harris, Lucas                  
     3) Hearns, Dylan                   4) Halverson, Damien              
  4 Macomb  'A'                                      10:40.00   10:40.46  
     1) Jolley, Jarred                  2) Ellicott, Andrew               
     3) Westarb, Dan                    4) Fedolak, Chase                 
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:42.45  1/23/2016   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican             
   NCAA Auto: A 4:45.13                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 4:59.70                                                        
        SVSU: S 4:53.37  2015        Taylor Stepansky, Saginaw Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Meier, Hannah          Michigan             4:50.00    4:45.75P  1 
  2       Darmofal, Meg          Michigan             4:54.00    4:54.46P  1 
  3       Degenero, Micaela      Michigan             4:54.00    4:55.42P  1 
  4       Metwali, Jena          Michigan             5:02.00    4:56.41P  1 
  5       Belf, Audrey           Unattached           4:43.00    4:56.52P  1 
  6       Leonard, Ellie         Michigan             4:58.00    4:58.42P  1 
  7       Petrusson, Holly       Michigan             5:08.00    4:58.88P  1 
  8       Vanitvelt, Julia       Unattached           5:01.00    4:59.43P  1 
  9       Coleman, Rachel        Michigan             5:08.00    4:59.47P  1 
 10       Paquette, Madison      Cleary Unive         5:01.76    5:00.17   1 
 11       Reynolds, Faith        Michigan             5:02.00    5:00.60   1 
 12       Arnold, Kaitlyn        Unattached           5:10.00    5:03.64   2 
 13       Powers, Raquel         Unattached           5:00.00    5:03.77   1 
 14       Badger, Sydney         Michigan             4:55.00    5:04.95   1 
 15       Zimmer, Erin           Msu Club             5:18.00    5:09.19   2 
 16       Olling, Kirsten        Central Mich         5:19.00    5:11.95   2 
 17       Blowers, Holly         Northern Mic         5:15.00    5:12.22   2 
 18       Tomlin, Alicia         Saginaw Vall         5:03.00    5:13.05   1 
 19       McLean, Alison         UofM Club            5:15.00    5:13.57   2 
 20       Czarnecki, Heather     Oakland Univ         5:23.28    5:13.88   2 
 21       Becker, Kieren         Northern Mic         5:10.00    5:15.01   2 
 22       Stevenson, Natasha     Cleary Unive         5:24.32    5:16.11   2 
 23       Gobbi, Carissa         Central Mich         5:26.00    5:17.75   2 
 24       Mosteller, Nicole      Msu Club             5:25.00    5:19.02   2 
 25       Kreger, Sydney         Saginaw Vall         5:04.00    5:21.14   1 
 26       Fifarek, Abby          Northern Mic         5:15.00    5:22.00   2 
 27       Kasper, Katie          Central Mich         5:30.00    5:23.64   3 
 28       Miller, Lauren         UofM Club            5:34.00    5:23.83   3 
 29       Willett, Gabrielle     Wayne State          5:37.03    5:26.86   3 
 30       Perry, Natalie         Ferris State         5:15.00    5:27.08   2 
 31       Shannon, Allison       Oakland Univ         5:38.19    5:27.58   3 
 32       Gustavus, Macy         Macomb               5:25.00    5:27.82   2 
 33       Markel, Morgan         Macomb               5:31.55    5:28.62   3 
 34       Garcia, Isabella       Unattached           5:17.00    5:28.70   2 
 35       Longley, Elise         Northern Mic         5:31.28    5:31.86   3 
 36       Eaton, Jennifer        Ferris State         5:25.00    5:32.71   2 
 37       Lee, Jordan            Ferris State         5:30.00    5:33.16   3 
 38       Montgomery, Amanda     Msu Club             5:45.00    5:33.49   3 
 39       Cook, Abby             Northern Mic         5:50.00    5:35.08   3 
 40       Hutchinson, Kately     Ferris State         5:25.00    5:36.22   2 
 41       Brown, Julianna        Central Mich         5:35.00    5:36.71   3 
 42       Mills, Kateri          Madonna              5:39.90    5:36.77   3 
 43       Montgomery, Bailey     Msu Club             5:50.00    5:37.05   3 
 44       Kass-McGrady, Breu     Cleary Unive         5:40.75    5:37.20   3 
 45       Turrill, McKenna       UofM Club            5:50.00    5:38.88   3 
 46       Lonergan, Hannah       Northern Mic         5:30.00    5:39.67   3 
 47       Sikkema, Kylie         Saginaw Vall         5:39.21    5:55.33   3 
 48       Baglien, Zoe           Northwood (M         6:05.00    5:55.53   4 
 49       Prettenhofer, Alex     Msu Club             6:42.00    5:59.49   4 
 50       Roarty, Julia          UofM Club                       6:00.04   4 
 51       Magness, Krista        Msu Club             6:40.00    6:08.40   4 
 52       Cotham, Kate           Madonna              5:57.22    6:13.48   4 
 53     1 Lowe, Hunter           Unattached           6:23.00    6:18.42   4 
 54       Manserra, Julianna     Wayne State                     6:19.45   3 
 55       Huggler, Sadie         Cmu Club             6:15.00    6:20.30   4 
 56       McLean, Cailin         UofM Club            6:00.00    6:22.98   4 
 57       McHenry, Kaitlin       Msu Club             7:03.00    6:30.08   4 
 58       Morgan, Kayla          Madonna              7:04.48    6:37.81   4 
 59       Putz, Alli             Cmu Club             7:10.00    6:42.07   4 
 60       Sculli, Liz            Msu Club             7:18.00    6:44.22   4 
 61       Kosnak, Katie          Cmu Club             7:10.00    8:04.54   4 
 62       Fakih, Fatema          Madonna              8:31.42    8:13.73   4 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:10.84  1/19/2018   Parker Eisengruber, Saginaw Vall          
   NCAA Auto: A 4:02.59                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 4:11.67                                                        
        SVSU: S 4:09.40  2006        Adam Roach, Saginaw Valley                
  Fieldhouse: F 4:10.84  1/19/2018   Parker Eisengruber, Saginaw Vall          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Lenneman, Mitchell     Eastern Mich         4:12.24    4:14.03   1 
  2       McPeek, Garrett        Michigan             4:15.82    4:15.26   1 
  3       Hubaker, Christian     Michigan             4:12.00    4:15.38   1 
  4    20 Dawn, Austin           Unattached           4:15.00    4:18.06   1 
  5    10 Widner, Zacchaeus      Playmakers Elite     4:08.00    4:18.48   1 
  6       Tate, Lewis            Michigan             4:15.00    4:18.82   1 
  7       Hess, Caleb            Eastern Mich         4:14.45    4:21.56   1 
  8       Jones, Keenan          Oakland Univ         4:31.43    4:22.20   2 
  9       Sawicki, Adam          UofM Club            4:28.00    4:22.27   1 
 10    27 Nelson, Andrew         Midtown TC           4:30.00    4:23.16   1 
 11       Talbott, Ryan          Unattached           4:33.00    4:23.85   2 
 12       Costa, Solomon         Eastern Mich         4:24.86    4:23.93   1 
 13       Jaster, Josh           Tiffin               4:32.57    4:24.34   2 
 14       Eisengruber, Jorda     Unattached           4:28.00    4:25.80   1 
 15       Vanpelt, Riley         Msu Club             4:32.00    4:26.02   2 
 16       Heyink, Mitch          Windsor              4:22.00    4:27.10   1 
 17       Neal, Casey            Unattached           4:32.80    4:27.94   2 
 18    26 Windle, Tom            Red Cedar Runnin     4:22.00    4:28.13   1 
 19       Feeney, Riley          Unattached           4:35.00    4:28.68   2 
 20       Plude, Nicholas        Saginaw Vall         4:33.00    4:30.62   2 
 21       Popyk, Vincent         Madonna              4:40.46    4:31.45   2 
 22       Werner, Lucas          Msu Club             4:40.00    4:31.68   2 
 23       Jacobs, Mark           Ferris State         4:32.00    4:31.90   2 
 24       Israels, Ethan         Ferris State         4:32.00    4:33.11   2 
 25       Kenney, Patrick        UofM Club            4:31.00    4:33.78   2 
 26       Balint, Jack           Madonna              4:41.74    4:34.20   2 
 27       Mercier, Joey          Madonna              4:42.76    4:34.50   2 
 28       Dingwall, Andrew       UofM Club            4:45.00    4:38.19   2 
 29       MacDonald, Mitch       Macomb               4:45.00    4:39.04   3 
 30       McElgunn, William      UofM Club            4:35.00    4:40.07   2 
 31       Nickell, Riley         Macomb               4:45.00    4:40.66   3 
 32       Sjogren, Jacob         UofM Club            4:40.00    4:42.61   2 
 33       Novak, Garrett         Msu Club             5:00.00    4:45.87   3 
 34       Hegger, Joe            Msu Club             4:50.00    4:45.96   3 
 35       Yalisove, Reed         UofM Club            5:10.00    4:46.25   4 
 36       Robinson, Garrett      Cmu Club             5:00.00    4:47.67   3 
 37       MacDonald, Zach        Macomb               4:45.00    4:49.15   3 
 38       Karagitz, Cameron      Oakland Univ         4:40.00    4:49.50   2 
 39       Streng, Conor          UofM Club            5:05.00    4:53.64   4 
 40       Wohlfeil, Anthony      UofM Club            4:50.00    4:54.18   3 
 41       Jordan, Malik          Unattached                      4:54.90   4 
 42       Starkweather, Owen     Tiffin                          4:56.59   4 
 43       Shames, Jacob          UofM Club            4:55.00    4:57.82   3 
 44       Ursaki, Justin         UofM Club            4:59.69    4:58.37   3 
 45       Horwitz, Ryan          UofM Club            5:00.00    4:58.58   3 
 46       Lathia, Umang          UofM Club            4:50.00    4:59.41   3 
 47       Tanner, Jacob          UofM Club            4:45.00    5:00.36   3 
 48       Hepinstall, Cody       Cleary Unive         4:54.76    5:00.94   3 
 49       Kaufman, Ben           UofM Club                       5:02.03   4 
 50       Samson, Vinny          Cmu Club             5:30.00    5:04.31   4 
 51       Starks, Antonia        Madonna              5:09.05    5:06.73   4 
 52       Greenfield, Seth       UofM Club            5:15.00    5:09.02   4 
 53       Sidner, Lane           Tiffin                          5:11.08   4 
 54       Boccomino, RJ          Macomb               5:24.70    5:12.82   4 
 55       Bieganski, Jacob       Cmu Club             5:30.00    5:14.20   4 
 56    35 Nelson, Garett         Unattached           4:50.00    5:15.01   3 
 57       Vuylsteke, Nick        Cmu Club             6:00.00    5:16.85   4 
 58       Lapinski, Zachary      Msu Club             5:30.00    5:17.26   4 
 59       Zysnarski, Jacob       UofM Club            5:10.00    5:19.78   4 
 60       Gall, Jon              Macomb               5:32.44    5:22.27   4 
 61       Warren, Brendan        UofM Club            5:00.00    5:24.59   3 
 62       Niska, John            Cmu Club             6:00.00    5:45.87   4 
 --       Hill, Jordan           Tiffin                              DNF   4 
 --       Brentlinger, Chase     Tiffin                              DNF   4 
 --       Ellicott, Andrew       Macomb               5:00.39        DNF   4 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.62  3/1/2015    Breanna Luba, Grand Valley                  
   NCAA Auto: A  8.43                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.81                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.84  2007        Leighann Dowell, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Jackson, Aisha         Central Mich            8.83       8.87Q  4 
  2       Gielink, Emma          Tiffin                  9.07       9.09Q  1 
  3       Seals, Karrington      Wayne State             8.72       9.12Q  2 
  4       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic            9.10       9.31Q  3 
  5       Hodgins, Kelly         Windsor                10.15       9.33q  4 
  6       Price, Hanna           Ferris State            9.56       9.39q  4 
  7       Cloud, Alexis          Tiffin                  9.20       9.40q  4 
  8       Krantz, Jailyn         Indiana Wesl            9.19       9.43q  1 
  9       Mylle, Ine             Northern Mic            9.40       9.49   1 
 10       Strickland, Anaiya     Tiffin                  9.35       9.57   4 
 11       Juergen, Michelle      Northern Mic            9.80       9.62   4 
 12       Bechtel, Lorna         Indiana Wesl            9.58       9.63   1 
 13       Mackey, Mariah         Tiffin                  9.62       9.63   3 
 14       Holmes, Nia            Windsor                 9.86       9.71   3 
 15       Williams, Aleiyah      Madonna                 9.97       9.73   1 
 16       Inman, Mackenzie       Keiser                  9.32       9.91   2 
 17       Rademacher, Olivia     Oakland Univ            9.71       9.96   2 
 18       Vangieson, Amy         Wayne State             9.82      10.03   1 
 19       Rowbotham, Katie       Northern Mic           10.33      10.16   4 
 20       Dudek, Kayla           Madonna                10.32      10.54   2 
 21       Pessetti, Taylor       UofM Club              11.00      11.27   3 
 22       Miller, Molly          Northern Mic           10.33      15.25   1 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.62  3/1/2015    Breanna Luba, Grand Valley                  
   NCAA Auto: A  8.43                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.81                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.84  2007        Leighann Dowell, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Seals, Karrington      Wayne State             9.12       8.73P 
  2       Jackson, Aisha         Central Mich            8.87       8.96  
  3       Gielink, Emma          Tiffin                  9.09       9.05  
  4       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic            9.31       9.16  
  5       Hodgins, Kelly         Windsor                 9.33       9.19  
  6       Cloud, Alexis          Tiffin                  9.40       9.39  
  7       Krantz, Jailyn         Indiana Wesl            9.43       9.64  
  8       Price, Hanna           Ferris State            9.39       9.68  
Preliminaries
  9       Mylle, Ine             Northern Mic            9.49             
 10       Strickland, Anaiya     Tiffin                  9.57             
 11       Juergen, Michelle      Northern Mic            9.62             
 12       Bechtel, Lorna         Indiana Wesl            9.63             
 13       Mackey, Mariah         Tiffin                  9.63             
 14       Holmes, Nia            Windsor                 9.71             
 15       Williams, Aleiyah      Madonna                 9.73             
 16       Inman, Mackenzie       Keiser                  9.91             
 17       Rademacher, Olivia     Oakland Univ            9.96             
 18       Vangieson, Amy         Wayne State            10.03             
 19       Rowbotham, Katie       Northern Mic           10.16             
 20       Dudek, Kayla           Madonna                10.54             
 21       Pessetti, Taylor       UofM Club              11.27             
 22       Miller, Molly          Northern Mic           15.25             
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.79  2/28/2015   Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
   NCAA Auto: A  7.90                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.24                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.08  2013        David Ray, Saginaw Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Gharsalli, Rami        Northwood (M            8.00     P 7.93Q  2 
  2       Hendrix-Williams,      Michigan                8.18     P 8.15Q  3 
  3       Snell, Errik           Tiffin                  8.11     P 8.21Q  1 
  4       Johnson, Kayden        York (Ontari            8.21     P 8.17q  2 
  5       Douglas, Frank         Eastern Mich            8.12     P 8.24q  2 
  6       Rickman, Mackenzi      Tiffin                  8.09     P 8.24q  1 
  7       Taylor, Aaron          Central Mich            8.40       8.30q  3 
  8     9 Brown, Tre             Unattached              8.27       8.39q  1 
  9       Nellum, Marcus         Oakland Univ            8.52       8.45   1 
 10       Grinley, Chris         Keiser                  7.98       8.52   3 
 11       Storm, Andrew          Oakland Univ            8.42       8.61   3 
 12       Parker, Derek          Indiana Wesl            8.37       8.64   2 
 13       Richardson, Cordel     Saginaw Vall            8.60       8.71   2 
 14       Wilson, Nathaneal      Tiffin                  8.77       8.72   2 
 15       Hamilton, Corey        Eastern Mich            8.73       8.78   3 
 16       Barber, Elijah         Eastern Mich            8.48       8.79   2 
 17       Dodge, Jack            Central Mich            8.50       8.85   1 
 18       Burrows, Cameron       Tiffin                  8.84       8.90   1 
 19       Townsend, Zach         Unattached              9.05       9.07   1 
 20       Davis, Kedrick         Madonna                 8.73       9.07   3 
 21       Dahlen, Ethan          UofM Club               9.51       9.19   3 
 22       Gambhir, Yashmeet      UofM Club               9.20       9.21   2 
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.79  2/28/2015   Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
   NCAA Auto: A  7.90                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.24                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.08  2013        David Ray, Saginaw Valley                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Snell, Errik           Tiffin                  8.21       8.09P 
  2       Rickman, Mackenzi      Tiffin                  8.24       8.13P 
  3       Johnson, Kayden        York (Ontari            8.17       8.14P 
  4       Douglas, Frank         Eastern Mich            8.24       8.23P 
  5       Hendrix-Williams,      Michigan                8.15       8.35  
  6       Taylor, Aaron          Central Mich            8.30       8.43  
  7     9 Brown, Tre             Unattached              8.39       8.52  
  8       Gharsalli, Rami        Northwood (M            7.93       9.23  
Preliminaries
  9       Nellum, Marcus         Oakland Univ            8.45             
 10       Grinley, Chris         Keiser                  8.52             
 11       Storm, Andrew          Oakland Univ            8.61             
 12       Parker, Derek          Indiana Wesl            8.64             
 13       Richardson, Cordel     Saginaw Vall            8.71             
 14       Wilson, Nathaneal      Tiffin                  8.72             
 15       Hamilton, Corey        Eastern Mich            8.78             
 16       Barber, Elijah         Eastern Mich            8.79             
 17       Dodge, Jack            Central Mich            8.85             
 18       Burrows, Cameron       Tiffin                  8.90             
 19       Townsend, Zach         Unattached              9.07             
 20       Davis, Kedrick         Madonna                 9.07             
 21       Dahlen, Ethan          UofM Club               9.19             
 22       Gambhir, Yashmeet      UofM Club               9.21             
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 55.54  3/1/2015    Irene Skinner, Ashland                      
   NCAA Auto: A 54.01                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 56.70                                                          
        SVSU: S 56.03  1989        Jeanette Elwell, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Ihunaegbo, Christy     York (Ontari           55.06      55.11F  1 
  2       Cuneo, Samantha        Central Mich           54.79      55.60P  1 
  3       Gardner, Chanel        Oakland Univ           58.00      56.63P  2 
  4       Dismuke, Simonae       Central Mich           56.28      56.68P  1 
  5       Huebner, Shayla        Northern Mic           57.00      56.88   2 
  6       Hodgins, Kristy        Windsor                58.45      56.99   3 
  7       Walton, Kyla           Central Mich           56.50      57.89   1 
  8       Hodgins, Kelly         Windsor                58.75      58.12   3 
  9       Carr, Dazmonique       Wayne State            58.26      58.26   2 
 10       Dutcher, Paige         Northern Mic           58.00      58.56   2 
 11       Sterling, Sydney       Oakland Univ           58.50      58.60   3 
 12       Parker, Adaysha        Tiffin                 57.50      58.78   2 
 13       McPeters, Sydney       Northern Mic           59.00      59.79   3 
 14       Collins, Lynsey        Northern Mic           59.00    1:00.50   4 
 15       Smith, Nicole          UofM Club            1:01.70    1:00.60   5 
 16       Doss, Madison          Tiffin                 58.60    1:00.61   3 
 17       Krone, Jessica         Oakland Univ         1:01.99    1:00.82   6 
 18       Baker, Jordan          Wayne State          1:00.40    1:01.11   5 
 19       Dunah, Kardia          Indiana Wesl         1:02.00    1:01.31   6 
 20       Lefebvre, Carlee       Indiana Wesl         1:00.00    1:01.33   4 
 21       Bertolini, Isabell     Wayne State            59.92    1:01.42   4 
 22       Coverdill, Hannah      Oakland Univ         1:01.74    1:01.52   5 
 23       Kelly, Meaghan         York (Ontari         1:00.05    1:01.66   4 
 24       Pencak, Kathleen       Oakland Univ         1:02.66    1:01.73   6 
 25       Sampson, Salix         Ferris State         1:01.00    1:02.36   5 
 26       Martin, Megan          Northern Mic         1:01.00    1:02.53   5 
 27       Brossart, Caroline     UofM Club                       1:02.56  10 
 28       Brown, Alexis          Wayne State          1:02.39    1:02.56   6 
 29       Fleming, Jayla         Wayne State            59.90    1:02.59   4 
 29       Ingall, Odette         Oakland Univ           58.11    1:02.59   2 
 31       Schoon, Holly          Indiana Wesl         1:02.00    1:02.79   6 
 32       Strickland, Anaiya     Tiffin               1:02.00    1:02.99   6 
 33       Bechtel, Lorna         Indiana Wesl         1:05.00    1:04.09   7 
 34       Lane, Alyssa           Cleary Unive         1:04.99    1:04.49   7 
 35       Callahan, Kenzie       Msu Club             1:10.00    1:04.70   9 
 36       Green, Anna-Kay        York (Ontari           59.00    1:04.79   3 
 37       Keiser, Jenna          Saginaw Vall         1:01.99    1:04.82   5 
 38       Mackey, Mariah         Tiffin               1:05.00    1:05.05   7 
 39       Snyder, Nicole         Ferris State         1:05.51    1:05.45   8 
 40       Wellman, Lauren        Saginaw Vall         1:04.90    1:05.64   7 
 41       Pokorny, Elisa         Central Mich                    1:05.88  10 
 42       Norman, Zaireea        Tiffin               1:08.00    1:06.18   9 
 43       Baetz, Audrey          Msu Club             1:12.00    1:06.94   9 
 44       Judd, Brooke           Central Mich                    1:07.27  10 
 45       Hinckfoot, Leah        Indiana Wesl         1:07.00    1:07.30   9 
 46       Pruitt, Jacqueline     Madonna              1:04.65    1:07.76   7 
 47       Hayes, Ayanna          Madonna              1:06.50    1:07.77   8 
 48       Dudek, Kayla           Madonna              1:10.30    1:07.91   9 
 49       Glanda, Briana         Oakland Univ         1:05.88    1:08.11   8 
 50       Faulkner, Allyson      Ferris State         1:06.00    1:10.60   8 
 51       Craig, Brittany        Indiana Wesl         1:15.44    1:12.39   9 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 47.37  1/30/2016   Benjamin Hayes, Central Mich                
   NCAA Auto: A 47.42                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 48.64                                                          
        SVSU: S 47.12  1983        Eddie Brown, Saginaw Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Brown, Tyler           Eastern Mich           46.45      47.33F  1 
  2       Thermidor, Edens       Keiser                 47.39      47.42A  1 
  3       Williams, Jimmie       Oakland Univ           49.27      48.31P  3 
  4       Melson, Desmond        Michigan               48.55      48.66   2 
  5       Hartman, Vail          Michigan               48.82      48.66   2 
  6       Johnson, Tyler         Eastern Mich           48.08      48.74   1 
  7       Washington, Blake      Michigan               49.12      48.86   3 
  8       Huertas, Erick         Central Mich           47.00      48.88   1 
  9       Phillips, Mason        Northwood (M           48.70      49.20   2 
 10       Hickman, Drew          Tiffin                 48.80      49.20   2 
 11       Carpenter, Josiah      Michigan               49.75      49.44   4 
 12       Eckhardt, Carter       Saginaw Vall           48.81      49.65   2 
 13       Anderson, Steven       Madonna                48.90      49.69   3 
 14       Manyeah, Dennis        Eastern Mich           49.50      50.07   3 
 15       Goodloe, Corey         Oakland Univ           48.46      50.17   1 
 16       Barber, Elijah         Eastern Mich           50.16      50.22   4 
 17       Parker, Derek          Indiana Wesl           51.50      50.25   7 
 18     9 Brown, Tre             Unattached             49.63      50.25   3 
 19       Brenner, Tyler         Oakland Univ           52.16      50.28   8 
 20       Storm, Andrew          Oakland Univ           51.87      50.36   7 
 21       Stratton, Noah         Indiana Wesl           49.40      50.39   3 
 22       Joe, Johnelle          Eastern Mich           51.04      50.58   5 
 23       Jackson, Kerwin        Tiffin                 52.20      50.80   8 
 24       Spilka, Brad           UofM Club              51.70      50.84   7 
 25       Ellens, Chad           Indiana Wesl           51.15      50.85   5 
 26       Nellum, Marcus         Oakland Univ                      50.99  13 
 27       Fedolak, Chase         Macomb                 50.50      51.00   4 
 28       Sellers, Brandon       Windsor                51.00      51.08   5 
 29       Pidlubny, Jalen        York (Ontari           50.10      51.09   4 
 30       Coates, Thomas         Tiffin                 51.50      51.46   6 
 31       Hilsenbeck, Charle     Eastern Mich           50.82      51.50   4 
 32       Marcus, Trevor         Eastern Mich           50.90      51.66   5 
 33       Shamsa, El Hussain     UofM Club              52.50      52.06   8 
 34       Harris, Lucas          Ferris State           51.29      52.22   6 
 35       Bass, Zeon             York (Ontari           50.10      52.47   4 
 36       Seghi, Joseph          Central Mich           52.00      52.87   7 
 37       Coha, Austin           Msu Club               52.00      52.92   7 
 38       Stewart, Larry         Indiana Wesl           53.50      53.05  10 
 39       Rahming, Gabriel       York (Ontari           51.50      53.57   6 
 40       Cook, Macean           Indiana Wesl           53.95      53.64  10 
 41    40 Raby, Micah            Unattached             52.40      54.35   8 
 42       Snell, Errik           Tiffin                 51.60      54.35   7 
 43       Wu, Raymond            Indiana Wesl           54.60      54.85  11 
 44       Wilson, Nathaneal      Tiffin                 53.30      55.63  10 
 45       Taylor, Aaron          Central Mich           54.00      55.67  10 
 46       Slenk, Christian       Indiana Wesl           55.20      55.93  11 
 47       Nykamp, James          UofM Club              55.50      56.21  11 
 48       Greenfield, Seth       UofM Club              56.00      56.56  12 
 49       Montoni, Antonio       Madonna                55.88      56.62  11 
 50       Hyames, Eric           Msu Club               56.50      56.85  12 
 51       Lopez-Cruz, Marco      Msu Club               54.50      57.14  10 
 52    46 Mursal, Hassan         Cleary Unive           55.00      57.32  11 
 53       Martino, Nino          Cmu Club               59.33      58.05  12 
 54       Hutchinson, Stanle     Macomb                            58.92  13 
 55       McManus, Leo           UofM Club              58.00      59.00  12 
 56       Frazer, Chris          Cmu Club             1:04.00    1:06.29  12 
 --       Keffeler, Jarett       Indiana Wesl           53.20         NT   9 
 --       Atkins, Antonio        Unattached             52.50         NT   9 
 --       Rickman, Mackenzi      Tiffin                 53.20         NT   9 
 --    38 Dooley, Noah           Unattached             52.90         NT   9 
 --       Medley, Dakota         Eastern Mich           52.98         NT   9 
 --       Riley, John            Windsor                52.75         NT   9 
 --       Richardson, Kaiwan     Madonna                47.80         DQ   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A  7.45                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  7.69                                                          
        SVSU: S  7.73  12/3/2016   Dominique Smith, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Jefferson, Kendell     Oakland Univ            7.64     P 7.67Q  5 
  2       Williams, Nadia        Central Mich            7.55     P 7.68Q  2 
  3       Johnson, Kierra        Wayne State             7.66       7.72Q  1 
  4       Massey, Kristen        Tiffin                  7.66       7.78Q  3 
  5       Smith, Andriana        Oakland Univ            7.75       7.81Q  4 
  6       McClure, Danielle      Oakland Univ            8.04       7.90Q  6 
  7       Simon-Tucker, Moni     York (Ontari            7.77       7.92q  6 
  8       Campbell, Georgia      York (Ontari            7.87       7.92q  1 
  9       Hall, Madaline         Oakland Univ            7.86       7.93   4 
 10       Boa, Diana             York (Ontari            7.90       7.95   5 
 11       Payne, Shania          York (Ontari            8.08       7.95   3 
 12       Young, Kara            Northwood (M            7.90       7.98   3 
 13       Martinbianco, Nico     Oakland Univ            7.98       7.98   3 
 14       Utchel, Sarah          Ferris State            7.96       7.98   2 
 15       Carr, Dazmonique       Wayne State             8.26       7.99   6 
 16       Agbonwaneten, Marv     York (Ontari            7.95       8.02   2 
 17       McPeters, Sydney       Northern Mic            8.07       8.05   1 
 18       Sterling, Sydney       Oakland Univ                       8.05   6 
 18       Knight, Danielle       York (Ontari            8.06       8.05   4 
 20       Wilson, Brittania      Keiser                  8.01       8.12   4 
 21       Long, Jenna            Northern Mic            7.98       8.14   5 
 22       Gielink, Emma          Tiffin                  8.19       8.15   1 
 23       Hofmann, Elyssa        Oakland Univ            8.11       8.16   2 
 24       Peterson, Izabelle     Northern Mic            7.99       8.20   1 
 25       Alarie, Lauren         Northern Mic            8.12       8.21   5 
 26       Bradley, Infiniti      Northwood (M            8.03       8.23   6 
 27       Menendez, Alyssa       Keiser                  8.09       8.24   5 
 28       Coughlin, Natalie      Windsor                 8.30       8.29   4 
 29       Weatherspoon, Jada     Wayne State             8.22       8.31   4 
 30       Middleton, Gwen        Indiana Wesl            8.14       8.33   3 
 31       Eschenbacher, Donn     Saginaw Vall            8.40       8.44   5 
 32       Rhodes, Mya            Macomb                  8.11       8.46   2 
 33       Williams, Aleiyah      Madonna                 8.46       8.48   2 
 34       Holmes, Nia            Windsor                 8.37       8.48   3 
 35       Handzo, Isabelle       Northern Mic            8.60       8.55   5 
 36       Inman, Mackenzie       Keiser                  8.35       8.56   1 
 37       Pruitt, Jacqueline     Madonna                            8.78   4 
 38       Lucas, Taylor          Saginaw Vall            8.56       8.85   2 
 39       Bollinger, Lindsay     Madonna                 8.86       8.90   3 
 40       Meek, Haley            Indiana Wesl            9.10       8.97   1 
 41       Dudek, Kayla           Madonna                 9.24       9.10   4 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A  7.45                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  7.69                                                          
        SVSU: S  7.73  12/3/2016   Dominique Smith, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Jefferson, Kendell     Oakland Univ            7.67       7.58P 
  2       Williams, Nadia        Central Mich            7.68       7.70  
  3       Massey, Kristen        Tiffin                  7.78       7.73  
  4       Johnson, Kierra        Wayne State             7.72       7.75  
  5       Smith, Andriana        Oakland Univ            7.81       7.85  
  6       Campbell, Georgia      York (Ontari            7.92       7.97  
  7       McClure, Danielle      Oakland Univ            7.90       8.06  
Preliminaries
  7       Simon-Tucker, Moni     York (Ontari            7.92             
  9       Hall, Madaline         Oakland Univ            7.93             
 10       Boa, Diana             York (Ontari            7.95             
 11       Payne, Shania          York (Ontari            7.95             
 12       Young, Kara            Northwood (M            7.98             
 13       Martinbianco, Nico     Oakland Univ            7.98             
 14       Utchel, Sarah          Ferris State            7.98             
 15       Carr, Dazmonique       Wayne State             7.99             
 16       Agbonwaneten, Marv     York (Ontari            8.02             
 17       McPeters, Sydney       Northern Mic            8.05             
 18       Sterling, Sydney       Oakland Univ            8.05             
 18       Knight, Danielle       York (Ontari            8.05             
 20       Wilson, Brittania      Keiser                  8.12             
 21       Long, Jenna            Northern Mic            8.14             
 22       Gielink, Emma          Tiffin                  8.15             
 23       Hofmann, Elyssa        Oakland Univ            8.16             
 24       Peterson, Izabelle     Northern Mic            8.20             
 25       Alarie, Lauren         Northern Mic            8.21             
 26       Bradley, Infiniti      Northwood (M            8.23             
 27       Menendez, Alyssa       Keiser                  8.24             
 28       Coughlin, Natalie      Windsor                 8.29             
 29       Weatherspoon, Jada     Wayne State             8.31             
 30       Middleton, Gwen        Indiana Wesl            8.33             
 31       Eschenbacher, Donn     Saginaw Vall            8.44             
 32       Rhodes, Mya            Macomb                  8.46             
 33       Williams, Aleiyah      Madonna                 8.48             
 34       Holmes, Nia            Windsor                 8.48             
 35       Handzo, Isabelle       Northern Mic            8.55             
 36       Inman, Mackenzie       Keiser                  8.56             
 37       Pruitt, Jacqueline     Madonna                 8.78             
 38       Lucas, Taylor          Saginaw Vall            8.85             
 39       Bollinger, Lindsay     Madonna                 8.90             
 40       Meek, Haley            Indiana Wesl            8.97             
 41       Dudek, Kayla           Madonna                 9.10             
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A  6.73                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  6.88                                                          
        SVSU: S  6.80  2004        Chris Baranek, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Baker, Jonte           Tiffin                  6.69     P 6.87Q  6 
  2       Antonio, Leighton      Eastern Mich            6.84       6.91Q  5 
  3       Phillips, Travon       Saginaw Vall            6.97       6.98Q  1 
  4       Williams, Wan'ya       Tiffin                  6.90       6.99Q  4 
  5       Joseph, Xavier         York (Ontari            6.97       6.99Q  3 
  6       Hardy, Jamar           Central Mich            6.92       7.01Q  7 
  7       Grant, Demari          York (Ontari            6.94       7.02Q  2 
  8       McCarthy, Joe          Oakland Univ            7.07       7.05Q  8 
  9       Dodge, Jack            Central Mich            6.94       7.04   3 
 10       Beckom, Sean           Eastern Mich            6.99       7.04   2 
 11       Shokour, Brandon       York (Ontari            7.16       7.04   7 
 12       Jehovah, Xavier        York (Ontari            7.03       7.06   4 
 13       Wells, Lorenzo         Central Mich            7.00       7.07   5 
 14       Charles, Quinn         York (Ontari            7.05       7.08   3 
 15       Akerewusi, Sesan       Windsor                 6.96       7.08   1 
 16       Johnson, Kayden        York (Ontari            7.10       7.11   1 
 17       Atkins, Antonio        Unattached              7.00       7.11   4 
 18       Hopkins, Tyler         Windsor                 6.99       7.12   7 
 19       Bent, Christopher      Northwood (M            7.04       7.13   7 
 20       Hamlet, Austin         Northwood (M            7.10       7.15   8 
 21       Williams, Stanley      Ferris State            7.00       7.16   6 
 22       Richardson, Kaiwan     Madonna                 7.04       7.17   2 
 23       Ibrahim, Sodiq         York (Ontari            7.14       7.18   3 
 24       Hagen, Stephen         Michigan                7.02       7.18   5 
 25    32 Cannon, Calvin         Unattached              7.20       7.24   5 
 26       Hendrix-Williams,      Michigan                7.15       7.25   2 
 27       Ezi-Ashie, Dozie       UofM Club               7.30       7.26   2 
 28       Williams, Arron        Macomb                  7.31       7.28   7 
 29       Mills, Nicholas        York (Ontari            7.18       7.28   4 
 30       Russell, Jamelle       Saginaw Vall            7.24       7.29   8 
 31       Patrick, Vershawn      Madonna                 7.36       7.30   6 
 32       Campbell, Ken          Oakland Univ            7.40       7.32   2 
 33       Davis, Brandon         Oakland Univ            7.21       7.32   4 
 34       Vaughn, James          Tiffin                  7.20       7.35   6 
 35       Harris, Ryan           Tiffin                  7.38       7.36   4 
 36    33 Mudd, Alex             Unattached              7.20       7.36   5 
 37       Ebikeme, Ugatua        York (Ontari            7.38       7.37   7 
 38       Washington, Clayto     Tiffin                  7.30       7.38   8 
 39       Randall, Joshua        Indiana Wesl            7.23       7.38   3 
 40       McComb, Josiah         Indiana Wesl            7.38       7.42   5 
 41       Chatman, Maurice       Tiffin                  7.25       7.42   1 
 42       Bergen, Tohma Van      York (Ontari            7.21       7.43   7 
 43       Endresen, Theodore     UofM Club               7.35       7.45   6 
 44       Davis, Kedrick         Madonna                 7.33       7.46   4 
 45       Wagner, Sam            Central Mich            7.23       7.49   2 
 46       Schweisthal, Grant     Indiana Wesl                       7.50   4 
 47       Ferrario, Giorgio      Tiffin                  7.35       7.53   5 
 48     2 Beltz, Ryan            Unattached              7.20       7.56   6 
 49       Marchese, Chris        Madonna                 7.64       7.65   3 
 50    45 Gayer, Matt            Windsor                 7.44       7.76   8 
 51       Fochesato, Vincent     Saginaw Vall            7.51       7.77   1 
 52       Hyames, Eric           Msu Club                7.67       7.88   2 
 53       Plate, Alejandro       UofM Club               7.85       7.92   7 
 54       Keys, Dalton           UofM Club               7.62       8.20   8 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A  6.73                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  6.88                                                          
        SVSU: S  6.80  2004        Chris Baranek, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Baker, Jonte           Tiffin                  6.87       6.80P 
  2       Antonio, Leighton      Eastern Mich            6.91       6.88P 
  3       Joseph, Xavier         York (Ontari            6.99       6.98  
  4       Grant, Demari          York (Ontari            7.02       6.99  
  5       Williams, Wan'ya       Tiffin                  6.99       7.01  
  6       Hardy, Jamar           Central Mich            7.01       7.09  
Preliminaries
  3       Phillips, Travon       Saginaw Vall            6.98             
  8       McCarthy, Joe          Oakland Univ            7.05             
  9       Dodge, Jack            Central Mich            7.04             
 10       Beckom, Sean           Eastern Mich            7.04             
 11       Shokour, Brandon       York (Ontari            7.04             
 12       Jehovah, Xavier        York (Ontari            7.06             
 13       Wells, Lorenzo         Central Mich            7.07             
 14       Charles, Quinn         York (Ontari            7.08             
 15       Akerewusi, Sesan       Windsor                 7.08             
 16       Johnson, Kayden        York (Ontari            7.11             
 17       Atkins, Antonio        Unattached              7.11             
 18       Hopkins, Tyler         Windsor                 7.12             
 19       Bent, Christopher      Northwood (M            7.13             
 20       Hamlet, Austin         Northwood (M            7.15             
 21       Williams, Stanley      Ferris State            7.16             
 22       Richardson, Kaiwan     Madonna                 7.17             
 23       Ibrahim, Sodiq         York (Ontari            7.18             
 24       Hagen, Stephen         Michigan                7.18             
 25    32 Cannon, Calvin         Unattached              7.24             
 26       Hendrix-Williams,      Michigan                7.25             
 27       Ezi-Ashie, Dozie       UofM Club               7.26             
 28       Williams, Arron        Macomb                  7.28             
 29       Mills, Nicholas        York (Ontari            7.28             
 30       Russell, Jamelle       Saginaw Vall            7.29             
 31       Patrick, Vershawn      Madonna                 7.30             
 32       Campbell, Ken          Oakland Univ            7.32             
 33       Davis, Brandon         Oakland Univ            7.32             
 34       Vaughn, James          Tiffin                  7.35             
 35       Harris, Ryan           Tiffin                  7.36             
 36    33 Mudd, Alex             Unattached              7.36             
 37       Ebikeme, Ugatua        York (Ontari            7.37             
 38       Washington, Clayto     Tiffin                  7.38             
 39       Randall, Joshua        Indiana Wesl            7.38             
 40       McComb, Josiah         Indiana Wesl            7.42             
 41       Chatman, Maurice       Tiffin                  7.42             
 42       Bergen, Tohma Van      York (Ontari            7.43             
 43       Endresen, Theodore     UofM Club               7.45             
 44       Davis, Kedrick         Madonna                 7.46             
 45       Wagner, Sam            Central Mich            7.49             
 46       Schweisthal, Grant     Indiana Wesl            7.50             
 47       Ferrario, Giorgio      Tiffin                  7.53             
 48     2 Beltz, Ryan            Unattached              7.56             
 49       Marchese, Chris        Madonna                 7.65             
 50    45 Gayer, Matt            Windsor                 7.76             
 51       Fochesato, Vincent     Saginaw Vall            7.77             
 52       Hyames, Eric           Msu Club                7.88             
 53       Plate, Alejandro       UofM Club               7.92             
 54       Keys, Dalton           UofM Club               8.20             
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:09.62  1/30/2016   Taylor Stepanski, Saginaw Vall            
   NCAA Auto: A 2:08.91                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 2:14.06                                                        
        SVSU: S 2:07.64  2015        Taylor Stepansky, Saginaw Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Jansohn, Carola        Unattached           2:14.00    2:11.80P  1 
  2       Hill, Alice            Michigan             2:12.00    2:12.14P  1 
  3       Sullivan, Julia        Unattached           2:16.00    2:15.11   1 
  4       Koenigsknecht, And     Oakland Univ         2:16.00    2:15.20   1 
  5       Wall, Emily            Unattached           2:15.17    2:15.74   1 
  6       Schurr, Carissa        Ferris State         2:15.00    2:16.42   1 
  7       Malmborg, Josefine     Keiser               2:12.98    2:16.77   1 
  8       Fuerst, Morgan         Saginaw Vall         2:14.61    2:17.23   1 
  9       Sprinkles, Jessica     Indiana Wesl         2:19.00    2:19.90   2 
 10       Dawes, Sydney          Ferris State         2:14.00    2:21.87   1 
 11       Click, Haley           Unattached           2:18.00    2:22.18   2 
 12       Becker, Kieren         Northern Mic         2:12.00    2:22.20   1 
 13       Crawley, Rachel        Windsor              2:19.00    2:22.70   2 
 14       Braman, Lyndsey        Wayne State          2:25.35    2:23.19   2 
 15       Czarnecki, Heather     Oakland Univ         2:27.90    2:24.44   3 
 16       Stribbell, Casey       Oakland Univ         2:26.18    2:24.55   3 
 17       McDonald, Annicka      Northern Mic         2:24.00    2:25.51   2 
 18       Engisch, Aleighsha     Cleary Unive         2:27.00    2:25.52   3 
 19       Merlino, Morgan        Central Mich         2:26.00    2:25.65   3 
 20       Rocheleau, Fiona       Windsor              2:24.00    2:25.73   2 
 21       Henfield, Ladicia      Keiser               2:21.99    2:26.70   2 
 22       Allmen, Olivia         Central Mich         2:26.00    2:27.40   3 
 23       Mosteller, Nicole      Msu Club             2:28.00    2:27.63   3 
 24       Viselli, Chelsea       Windsor              2:25.00    2:28.18   2 
 25       Ridgway, Julia         Indiana Wesl         2:31.22    2:28.28   3 
 26       Flanders, Anna         Central Mich         2:26.00    2:30.64   2 
 27       Mearns, Molly          UofM Club            2:45.00    2:30.72   5 
 28       Couwenhoven, Erin      Indiana Wesl         2:38.00    2:31.37   4 
 29       VanDyk, Jill           Indiana Wesl         2:35.00    2:31.74   4 
 30       Hutchinson, Kylie      Ferris State         2:24.00    2:32.38   2 
 31       Schaubel, Annie        Msu Club             2:30.00    2:34.17   3 
 32       Cates, Megan           Macomb               2:35.00    2:34.89   4 
 33       Montgomery, Bailey     Msu Club             2:35.00    2:35.89   4 
 34       Lonergan, Hannah       Northern Mic         2:30.00    2:37.52   3 
 35       Riles, Katie           UofM Club            2:40.00    2:37.84   4 
 36       Sikkema, Kylie         Saginaw Vall         2:37.00    2:38.72   4 
 37       Starck, Emily          Central Mich         2:35.00    2:38.93   4 
 38       Slone, Ally            Macomb               2:35.00    2:39.04   4 
 39       Liebold, Chloe         Tiffin                          2:39.08   5 
 40       Grzegorczyk, Jorda     Tiffin               2:40.40    2:39.29   5 
 41       Shannon, Allison       Oakland Univ         2:28.57    2:39.61   3 
 42       Alderson, Haylee       Oakland Univ         2:45.06    2:40.02   5 
 43       Cates, Miranda         Macomb               2:37.00    2:40.16   4 
 44       George, Caroline       Madonna              2:36.67    2:40.75   4 
 45       General, Thea          Tiffin               2:35.00    2:45.84   4 
 46     1 Lowe, Hunter           Unattached           2:46.00    2:46.89   5 
 47       Alongi, Jillian        Macomb               2:44.00    2:52.26   5 
 48       Pfau, Rianna           Msu Club             2:52.00    2:57.42   5 
 49       Rogers, Christine      Ferris State         2:50.00    3:06.41   5 
 50       O'Connor, Rebecca      Tiffin               3:20.34    3:18.92   5 
 51       Zach, Morgan           Cmu Club             3:00.00    3:18.97   5 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:49.38  3/1/2015    Drew Windle, Ashland                      
   NCAA Auto: A 1:49.56                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 1:53.37                                                        
        SVSU: S 1:50.47  2010        Tony Filipek, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Day, Owen              Eastern Mich         1:53.14    1:52.36P  1 
  2       Walters, Jordan        Saginaw Vall         1:52.88    1:52.40P  1 
  3       Matko, Csaba           Eastern Mich         1:52.10    1:53.24P  1 
  4       Smrcka, Emmett         Central Mich         1:54.80    1:53.41   1 
  5       Wilson, Roderic        Eastern Mich         1:54.99    1:53.50   1 
  6       Coston, Kaleb          Cleary Unive         1:53.32    1:53.81   1 
  7       Fitsum, Hayelom        Eastern Mich         1:55.49    1:56.43   2 
  8       Carlton, Nigel         Tiffin               1:54.96    1:56.77   1 
  9       Hannah, Brett          Central Mich         1:56.50    1:57.34   2 
 10    20 Dawn, Austin           Unattached           1:53.00    1:57.74   1 
 11       Olson, Michael         Indiana Wesl         1:58.00    1:57.76   2 
 12       Ghadghoni, Ali         York (Ontari         1:59.00    1:58.48   3 
 13       Shigley, Noah          Indiana Wesl         2:02.00    1:58.62   4 
 14       Goolsby, Kenneth       Central Mich         1:58.20    1:59.04   2 
 15       Kuhn, Daniel           Eastern Mich         1:55.38    1:59.22   1 
 16       Jones, Keenan          Oakland Univ         1:59.87    1:59.32   3 
 17       Hearns, Dylan          Ferris State         1:57.00    1:59.32   2 
 18       Boateng, Isaac         Tiffin               1:59.00    1:59.34   3 
 19       Martin, Brock          York (Ontari         1:56.00    1:59.40   2 
 20       Simone, Brendan        Windsor              1:59.00    1:59.50   3 
 21       Howard, Adrien         Indiana Wesl         2:01.00    1:59.53   3 
 22       Czubernat, Tadzik      Windsor              1:57.00    1:59.69   2 
 23       Miller, Austin         Indiana Wesl         2:00.00    1:59.70   3 
 24    39 Joyce, Zach            Unattached           2:02.00    2:00.36   4 
 25       Sommers, Joshua        Indiana Wesl         2:01.00    2:00.42   3 
 26       Stevens, Devin         UofM Club            1:58.00    2:00.44   2 
 27       Rodriguez, Keith       Saginaw Vall         2:02.52    2:00.82   4 
 28       Westarb, Dan           Macomb               1:57.00    2:00.85   2 
 29       Alberts, John          Ferris State         1:57.00    2:01.24   2 
 30       Clouser, McGerran      Indiana Wesl         2:03.00    2:01.49   5 
 31       Lipsey, Ja'Corey       Central Mich         1:58.00    2:01.96   2 
 32       Holland, Nathan        Oakland Univ         1:59.00    2:01.98   3 
 33       Popyk, Vincent         Madonna              2:02.00    2:01.98   4 
 34       Crabtree, Caebryn      Cleary Unive         2:05.09    2:02.40   5 
 35       Knoten, Jasen          Keiser               1:58.80    2:02.60   3 
 36       Runco, Nicholas        Tiffin               2:01.84    2:02.75   4 
 37       Jolley, Jarred         Macomb               1:59.00    2:02.86   3 
 38       Mercier, Joey          Madonna              2:03.00    2:03.36   5 
 39       Hollandsworth, Dal     Saginaw Vall         2:02.58    2:03.63   4 
 40       Langlinais, Austin     Msu Club             2:03.00    2:04.02   4 
 41       Sawicki, Adam          UofM Club            2:01.00    2:04.65   3 
 42       Vanpelt, Riley         Msu Club             2:05.00    2:04.76   5 
 43       Kenney, Patrick        UofM Club            2:03.00    2:04.81   5 
 44       Gomez, Donovan         Madonna              2:02.22    2:05.06   4 
 45       Werner, Lucas          Msu Club             2:05.00    2:06.37   5 
 46       Brettschneider, To     Msu Club             2:08.00    2:06.52   6 
 47       Potter, Dario          UofM Club            2:12.00    2:06.78   6 
 48       Balint, Jack           Madonna              2:02.00    2:06.79   4 
 49       Neri, Nicholas         Windsor              2:07.00    2:07.27   5 
 50       Jozwiak, Tom           Eastern Mich         1:53.87    2:07.63   1 
 51       Arnold, Jordan         Cmu Club             2:05.00    2:08.17   5 
 52       Baeza, Phil            Msu Club             2:05.00    2:08.52   5 
 53       Johnson, Chandler      Macomb               2:08.41    2:08.72   6 
 54       Israels, Ethan         Ferris State         2:02.00    2:08.79   4 
 55       Pham, John             UofM Club            2:05.00    2:09.42   5 
 56       Schuler, Joe           UofM Club            2:05.00    2:09.89   5 
 57       Lett, Adam             Tiffin                          2:12.22   6 
 58       Heymann, Sacha         UofM Club            2:12.00    2:13.27   6 
 59       Lathia, Umang          UofM Club            2:10.00    2:15.76   6 
 60       Yoder, Chris           Cmu Club             2:10.00    2:17.86   6 
 61       Shames, Jacob          UofM Club            2:20.00    2:18.56   6 
 62       Booker, Brennan        UofM Club            2:10.00    2:20.49   6 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 23.73  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A 23.94                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 24.90                                                          
        SVSU: S 25.24  2013        Yanisha Edwards, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Ihunaegbo, Christy     York (Ontari           24.10      24.98q 11 
  2       Jefferson, Kendell     Oakland Univ           25.22      25.16q 12 
  3       Gardner, Chanel        Oakland Univ           25.54      25.20q  9 
  4       Dismuke, Simonae       Central Mich           25.05      25.37q  6 
  5       Beauvais, Gabriell     Central Mich           24.51      25.38q  2 
  6       Agbonwaneten, Marv     York (Ontari           25.70      25.61q  3 
  7       Johnson, Kierra        Wayne State            25.73      25.66q  8 
  8       Sterling, Sydney       Oakland Univ           25.74      25.71q  1 
  9       Hodgins, Kelly         Windsor                25.50      25.75   1 
 10       Dwyer, Courtney        York (Ontari           24.80      25.82   7 
 11       Carr, Dazmonique       Wayne State            25.50      25.97  13 
 12       Holbrook, Brittany     Tiffin                 26.61      26.01   4 
 13       McClure, Danielle      Oakland Univ           26.27      26.07   2 
 14       Boa, Diana             York (Ontari           25.50      26.09   8 
 15       Jackson, Aisha         Central Mich           26.50      26.18   2 
 16       Hodgins, Kristy        Windsor                25.80      26.27  12 
 16       Tavernier, Zakiya      York (Ontari           25.60      26.27   3 
 18       Payne, Shania          York (Ontari           25.70      26.30   9 
 19       Martinbianco, Nico     Oakland Univ           25.95      26.33   5 
 20       Utchel, Sarah          Ferris State           26.38      26.34  11 
 21       Hofmann, Elyssa        Oakland Univ           26.35      26.55  11 
 22       Witherspoon, Nicol     York (Ontari           25.16      26.71  10 
 23       Long, Jenna            Northern Mic           26.58      26.75   7 
 24       Wilson, Brittania      Keiser                 26.03      26.82   4 
 25       McPeters, Sydney       Northern Mic           26.91      26.83   1 
 26       Pencak, Kathleen       Oakland Univ           27.23      26.85   1 
 27       Peterson, Izabelle     Northern Mic           26.96      26.99   8 
 28       Dunah, Kardia          Indiana Wesl           27.50      27.03   5 
 29       Krantz, Jailyn         Indiana Wesl           27.00      27.10   3 
 30       Menendez, Alyssa       Keiser                 25.89      27.11  10 
 31       Krone, Jessica         Oakland Univ           27.20      27.16   8 
 32       Lefebvre, Carlee       Indiana Wesl           27.00      27.16   3 
 33       Brown, Renee           Keiser                 26.01      27.21   6 
 34       Hamilton, Deneca       Keiser                 25.78      27.32  13 
 35       Bertolini, Isabell     Wayne State            27.17      27.38   9 
 36       Sampson, Salix         Ferris State           27.58      27.62   2 
 37       Christmas, Abigail     Northern Mic           27.42      27.70  10 
 38       Mylle, Ine             Northern Mic           27.50      27.73   7 
 39       Alarie, Lauren         Northern Mic           27.36      27.76  12 
 40       Holmes, Nia            Windsor                26.90      27.93  13 
 41       Middleton, Gwen        Indiana Wesl           28.00      28.08   6 
 42       Hayes, Ayanna          Madonna                27.90      28.10   2 
 43       Rhodes, Mya            Macomb                 28.50      28.11   1 
 44       Weatherspoon, Jada     Wayne State            28.09      28.18  10 
 45       Cooper, Kierra         Madonna                27.95      28.32   7 
 46       Handzo, Isabelle       Northern Mic           28.76      28.38   8 
 47       Baker, Jordan          Wayne State            28.37      28.39  13 
 48       Hille, Mikaela         Madonna                28.30      28.47  12 
 49       Snyder, Nicole         Ferris State           27.76      28.47  11 
 50       Wooster, Ruth          Indiana Wesl           29.28      28.64   3 
 51       Pruitt, Jacqueline     Madonna                27.50      28.83   6 
 52       Rowbotham, Katie       Northern Mic           29.44      28.99   3 
 53       Price, Hanna           Ferris State           28.00      29.06   4 
 54       Norman, Zaireea        Tiffin                 27.30      29.10  13 
 55       Williams, Aleiyah      Madonna                28.02      29.18   5 
 56    31 Hall, Kenedi           Unattached             27.50      29.35   4 
 57       Dudek, Kayla           Madonna                30.24      30.01  13 
 58       Faulkner, Allyson      Ferris State           29.87      30.04   8 
 59       Bollinger, Lindsay     Madonna                30.58      30.08   5 
 60       Meek, Haley            Indiana Wesl           31.06      30.37   4 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 23.73  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A 23.94                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 24.90                                                          
        SVSU: S 25.24  2013        Yanisha Edwards, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Ihunaegbo, Christy     York (Ontari           24.98      24.88P  2 
  2       Jefferson, Kendell     Oakland Univ           25.16      24.94   2 
  3       Gardner, Chanel        Oakland Univ           25.20      25.13   1 
  4       Dismuke, Simonae       Central Mich           25.37      25.14   1 
  5       Johnson, Kierra        Wayne State            25.66      25.52   2 
  6       Agbonwaneten, Marv     York (Ontari           25.61      25.55   1 
  7       Sterling, Sydney       Oakland Univ           25.71      25.74   1 
Preliminaries
  5       Beauvais, Gabriell     Central Mich           25.38                
  9       Hodgins, Kelly         Windsor                25.75                
 10       Dwyer, Courtney        York (Ontari           25.82                
 11       Carr, Dazmonique       Wayne State            25.97                
 12       Holbrook, Brittany     Tiffin                 26.01                
 13       McClure, Danielle      Oakland Univ           26.07                
 14       Boa, Diana             York (Ontari           26.09                
 15       Jackson, Aisha         Central Mich           26.18                
 16       Hodgins, Kristy        Windsor                26.27                
 16       Tavernier, Zakiya      York (Ontari           26.27                
 18       Payne, Shania          York (Ontari           26.30                
 19       Martinbianco, Nico     Oakland Univ           26.33                
 20       Utchel, Sarah          Ferris State           26.34                
 21       Hofmann, Elyssa        Oakland Univ           26.55                
 22       Witherspoon, Nicol     York (Ontari           26.71                
 23       Long, Jenna            Northern Mic           26.75                
 24       Wilson, Brittania      Keiser                 26.82                
 25       McPeters, Sydney       Northern Mic           26.83                
 26       Pencak, Kathleen       Oakland Univ           26.85                
 27       Peterson, Izabelle     Northern Mic           26.99                
 28       Dunah, Kardia          Indiana Wesl           27.03                
 29       Krantz, Jailyn         Indiana Wesl           27.10                
 30       Menendez, Alyssa       Keiser                 27.11                
 31       Krone, Jessica         Oakland Univ           27.16                
 32       Lefebvre, Carlee       Indiana Wesl           27.16                
 33       Brown, Renee           Keiser                 27.21                
 34       Hamilton, Deneca       Keiser                 27.32                
 35       Bertolini, Isabell     Wayne State            27.38                
 36       Sampson, Salix         Ferris State           27.62                
 37       Christmas, Abigail     Northern Mic           27.70                
 38       Mylle, Ine             Northern Mic           27.73                
 39       Alarie, Lauren         Northern Mic           27.76                
 40       Holmes, Nia            Windsor                27.93                
 41       Middleton, Gwen        Indiana Wesl           28.08                
 42       Hayes, Ayanna          Madonna                28.10                
 43       Rhodes, Mya            Macomb                 28.11                
 44       Weatherspoon, Jada     Wayne State            28.18                
 45       Cooper, Kierra         Madonna                28.32                
 46       Handzo, Isabelle       Northern Mic           28.38                
 47       Baker, Jordan          Wayne State            28.39                
 48       Hille, Mikaela         Madonna                28.47                
 49       Snyder, Nicole         Ferris State           28.47                
 50       Wooster, Ruth          Indiana Wesl           28.64                
 51       Pruitt, Jacqueline     Madonna                28.83                
 52       Rowbotham, Katie       Northern Mic           28.99                
 53       Price, Hanna           Ferris State           29.06                
 54       Norman, Zaireea        Tiffin                 29.10                
 55       Williams, Aleiyah      Madonna                29.18                
 56    31 Hall, Kenedi           Unattached             29.35                
 57       Dudek, Kayla           Madonna                30.01                
 58       Faulkner, Allyson      Ferris State           30.04                
 59       Bollinger, Lindsay     Madonna                30.08                
 60       Meek, Haley            Indiana Wesl           30.37                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 20.93  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A 21.21                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 21.77                                                          
        SVSU: S 21.95  2017        Tra'von Phillips, Saginaw Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Dodge, Jack            Central Mich           21.58      21.80q  7 
  2       Outlaw, Napoleon       Oakland Univ           21.90      21.91q 15 
  3       Hildreth, Shaquill     Tiffin                 21.80      21.99q 11 
  4       Antonio, Leighton      Eastern Mich           21.81      22.03q 12 
  5       Jehovah, Xavier        York (Ontari           21.95      22.12q  5 
  6       McCarthy, Joe          Oakland Univ           22.14      22.18q  1 
  7       Strainge, Jerimy       Keiser                 21.26      22.18q  3 
  8       Drake, Sheldon         Oakland Univ           21.90      22.20q 13 
  9       Wells, Lorenzo         Central Mich           21.96      22.22  10 
 10       Phillips, Travon       Saginaw Vall           22.26      22.23   4 
 11       Thomas, Reginald       Tiffin                 21.90      22.23   9 
 12       Williams, Jimmie       Oakland Univ           22.52      22.25   7 
 13       Carpenter, Josiah      Michigan               21.85      22.34   4 
 14       Melson, Desmond        Michigan               22.05      22.37  16 
 15       Williams, Wan'ya       Tiffin                 22.60      22.39  12 
 16       Hardy, Jamar           Central Mich           22.59      22.40   2 
 17       Richardson, Kaiwan     Madonna                22.00      22.45   1 
 18       Akerewusi, Sesan       Windsor                22.86      22.47   5 
 19       Hagen, Stephen         Michigan               22.12      22.47  16 
 20       Beckom, Sean           Eastern Mich           22.42      22.48   7 
 21       Goodloe, Corey         Oakland Univ           22.17      22.48   5 
 22       Washington, Blake      Michigan               22.50      22.49   3 
 23       Storm, Andrew          Oakland Univ           23.04      22.53   5 
 24       Hopkins, Tyler         Windsor                22.40      22.59  14 
 25       Hartman, Vail          Michigan               22.25      22.64   8 
 26       Mudd, Andrew           Saginaw Vall           22.60      22.65   8 
 27     9 Brown, Tre             Unattached             22.53      22.71  14 
 28       Charles, Quinn         York (Ontari           22.20      22.74  15 
 29       McKeegan, Mathew       Windsor                22.85      22.75   9 
 30       Hutchinson, Mark       York (Ontari           22.20      22.76  13 
 31       Bass, Zeon             York (Ontari           22.10      22.77   6 
 32       Bowers, Juan           Saginaw Vall           22.30      22.78  12 
 33       Lynn, Brandon          Tiffin                 22.20      22.79   9 
 34       Orsini, Daniele        York (Ontari           22.60      22.92   4 
 35       Russell, Levar         York (Ontari           22.40      22.94   2 
 36       Sholl, Johnathon       Oakland Univ           22.99      22.94  16 
 37       Bergen, Tohma Van      York (Ontari           22.15      23.02  10 
 38       Brenner, Tyler         Oakland Univ                      23.05  15 
 39       Stratton, Noah         Indiana Wesl           22.70      23.07  15 
 40       Joseph, Xavier         York (Ontari           22.90      23.11   6 
 41       Hamlet, Austin         Northwood (M           22.87      23.15  10 
 42       Harris, Lucas          Ferris State           23.44      23.36  12 
 43       Ibrahim, Sodiq         York (Ontari           22.90      23.36   6 
 44       Randall, Joshua        Indiana Wesl           23.40      23.38   4 
 45       Pidlubny, Jalen        York (Ontari           22.80      23.41  13 
 46       Patrick, Vershawn      Madonna                23.47      23.45   2 
 47       Ebikeme, Ugatua        York (Ontari                      23.49   8 
 48       Williams, Arron        Macomb                 23.80      23.53   2 
 49       Harris, Ryan           Tiffin                 23.90      23.62   8 
 50       Cesar, Justus          Windsor                23.45      23.63  11 
 51    32 Cannon, Calvin         Unattached             23.50      23.67   3 
 52       Washington, Clayto     Tiffin                 24.20      23.72  16 
 53       Davis, Kedrick         Madonna                23.49      23.75  14 
 54       Nelson, Trevor         Keiser                 22.87      23.78   1 
 55       Vaughn, James          Tiffin                 23.90      23.82   4 
 56    33 Mudd, Alex             Unattached             23.80      23.83  14 
 57       Conlon, Christian      Windsor                23.75      23.85   7 
 58       Shakelford, Rickey     UofM Club              22.50      23.87   3 
 59       Chatman, Maurice       Tiffin                 24.00      23.94  10 
 60       Stewart, Larry         Indiana Wesl           22.90      24.00  16 
 61       Endresen, Theodore     UofM Club              23.82      24.01  11 
 62       Cook, Macean           Indiana Wesl           23.50      24.02   3 
 63       Rahming, Gabriel       York (Ontari           23.10      24.19   9 
 64       McComb, Josiah         Indiana Wesl           24.50      24.25  16 
 65       Wu, Raymond            Indiana Wesl           23.90      24.27  12 
 66       Keffeler, Jarett       Indiana Wesl           23.40      24.31   8 
 67       Riley, John            Windsor                23.95      24.33  15 
 68       Glover, Jacob          Indiana Wesl           24.00      24.40   5 
 69       Fochesato, Vincent     Saginaw Vall           24.43      24.42   6 
 70       Ferrario, Giorgio      Tiffin                 24.00      24.57  13 
 71       Marchese, Chris        Madonna                24.69      24.68   1 
 72       Montoni, Antonio       Madonna                           24.81   4 
 73       Mairs-Onwumere, Ty     York (Ontari           23.20      24.84  13 
 74       Slenk, Christian       Indiana Wesl           24.70      24.99  10 
 75       Gambhir, Yashmeet      UofM Club              25.00      25.34   5 
 76       Keys, Dalton           UofM Club              24.00      25.57   9 
 77       Garfinkel, Noah        UofM Club              27.00      26.86  13 
 --       Bent, Christopher      Northwood (M           22.39        DNF  11 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 20.93  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A 21.21                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 21.77                                                          
        SVSU: S 21.95  2017        Tra'von Phillips, Saginaw Valley            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Strainge, Jerimy       Keiser                 22.18      21.69P  2 
  2       Antonio, Leighton      Eastern Mich           22.03      21.73P  1 
  3       Dodge, Jack            Central Mich           21.80      21.94   2 
  4       Drake, Sheldon         Oakland Univ           22.20      21.98   1 
  5       Outlaw, Napoleon       Oakland Univ           21.91      22.00   2 
  6       Hildreth, Shaquill     Tiffin                 21.99      22.02   1 
  7       McCarthy, Joe          Oakland Univ           22.18      22.06   1 
  8       Jehovah, Xavier        York (Ontari           22.12      22.26   2 
Preliminaries
  9       Wells, Lorenzo         Central Mich           22.22                
 10       Phillips, Travon       Saginaw Vall           22.23                
 11       Thomas, Reginald       Tiffin                 22.23                
 12       Williams, Jimmie       Oakland Univ           22.25                
 13       Carpenter, Josiah      Michigan               22.34                
 14       Melson, Desmond        Michigan               22.37                
 15       Williams, Wan'ya       Tiffin                 22.39                
 16       Hardy, Jamar           Central Mich           22.40                
 17       Richardson, Kaiwan     Madonna                22.45                
 18       Akerewusi, Sesan       Windsor                22.47                
 19       Hagen, Stephen         Michigan               22.47                
 20       Beckom, Sean           Eastern Mich           22.48                
 21       Goodloe, Corey         Oakland Univ           22.48                
 22       Washington, Blake      Michigan               22.49                
 23       Storm, Andrew          Oakland Univ           22.53                
 24       Hopkins, Tyler         Windsor                22.59                
 25       Hartman, Vail          Michigan               22.64                
 26       Mudd, Andrew           Saginaw Vall           22.65                
 27     9 Brown, Tre             Unattached             22.71                
 28       Charles, Quinn         York (Ontari           22.74                
 29       McKeegan, Mathew       Windsor                22.75                
 30       Hutchinson, Mark       York (Ontari           22.76                
 31       Bass, Zeon             York (Ontari           22.77                
 32       Bowers, Juan           Saginaw Vall           22.78                
 33       Lynn, Brandon          Tiffin                 22.79                
 34       Orsini, Daniele        York (Ontari           22.92                
 35       Russell, Levar         York (Ontari           22.94                
 36       Sholl, Johnathon       Oakland Univ           22.94                
 37       Bergen, Tohma Van      York (Ontari           23.02                
 38       Brenner, Tyler         Oakland Univ           23.05                
 39       Stratton, Noah         Indiana Wesl           23.07                
 40       Joseph, Xavier         York (Ontari           23.11                
 41       Hamlet, Austin         Northwood (M           23.15                
 42       Harris, Lucas          Ferris State           23.36                
 43       Ibrahim, Sodiq         York (Ontari           23.36                
 44       Randall, Joshua        Indiana Wesl           23.38                
 45       Pidlubny, Jalen        York (Ontari           23.41                
 46       Patrick, Vershawn      Madonna                23.45                
 47       Ebikeme, Ugatua        York (Ontari           23.49                
 48       Williams, Arron        Macomb                 23.53                
 49       Harris, Ryan           Tiffin                 23.62                
 50       Cesar, Justus          Windsor                23.63                
 51    32 Cannon, Calvin         Unattached             23.67                
 52       Washington, Clayto     Tiffin                 23.72                
 53       Davis, Kedrick         Madonna                23.75                
 54       Nelson, Trevor         Keiser                 23.78                
 55       Vaughn, James          Tiffin                 23.82                
 56    33 Mudd, Alex             Unattached             23.83                
 57       Conlon, Christian      Windsor                23.85                
 58       Shakelford, Rickey     UofM Club              23.87                
 59       Chatman, Maurice       Tiffin                 23.94                
 60       Stewart, Larry         Indiana Wesl           24.00                
 61       Endresen, Theodore     UofM Club              24.01                
 62       Cook, Macean           Indiana Wesl           24.02                
 63       Rahming, Gabriel       York (Ontari           24.19                
 64       McComb, Josiah         Indiana Wesl           24.25                
 65       Wu, Raymond            Indiana Wesl           24.27                
 66       Keffeler, Jarett       Indiana Wesl           24.31                
 67       Riley, John            Windsor                24.33                
 68       Glover, Jacob          Indiana Wesl           24.40                
 69       Fochesato, Vincent     Saginaw Vall           24.42                
 70       Ferrario, Giorgio      Tiffin                 24.57                
 71       Marchese, Chris        Madonna                24.68                
 72       Montoni, Antonio       Madonna                24.81                
 73       Mairs-Onwumere, Ty     York (Ontari           24.84                
 74       Slenk, Christian       Indiana Wesl           24.99                
 75       Gambhir, Yashmeet      UofM Club              25.34                
 76       Keys, Dalton           UofM Club              25.57                
 77       Garfinkel, Noah        UofM Club              26.86                
 --       Bent, Christopher      Northwood (M            DNF                 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 9:18.01  1/30/2015   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican             
   NCAA Auto: A 9:29.29                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 9:59.49                                                        
        SVSU: S 9:42.12  2013        Emily Short, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    23 O'Neil, Megan          Unattached           9:50.00    9:39.08P  1 
  2    15 Levy, Rachel           Unattached          10:00.00    9:45.67P  1 
  3       Koepf, Alana           Oakland Univ        10:13.00   10:00.05   1 
  4       Arnold, Kaitlyn        Unattached          10:20.00   10:01.69   1 
  5       Etelamaki, Kathryn     Ferris State        10:00.00   10:02.17   1 
  6       Grandys, Alexis        Central Mich        10:10.00   10:04.21   1 
  7       Dorr, Allison          Saginaw Vall        10:08.00   10:07.83   1 
  8       Davis, Hannah          Central Mich        10:10.00   10:13.29   1 
  9       Powers, Raquel         Unattached           9:55.00   10:20.08   1 
 10       Vanitvelt, Julia       Unattached          10:30.00   10:23.88   1 
 11       Allmacher, Samanth     Central Mich        10:10.00   10:25.71   1 
 12       Pawelczyk, Maggie      Saginaw Vall        10:06.00   10:28.40   1 
 13       Fifarek, Abby          Northern Mic        10:30.00   10:40.45   1 
 14       Zimmer, Erin           Msu Club            10:59.00   10:41.09   1 
 15       Beauleu, Natalie       Central Mich        10:25.00   10:44.49   1 
 16       Meinecke, Darby        Saginaw Vall        10:32.00   10:48.60   1 
 17       Groh, Rebecca          Indiana Wesl        11:15.00   10:51.93   2 
 18       Shapic, Alison         Madonna             11:06.37   10:56.44   2 
 19       Kreger, Sydney         Saginaw Vall        10:32.00   10:58.20   1 
 20       Gurne, Mackenzie       Madonna             11:16.00   11:00.24   2 
 21       George, Kathleen       Madonna             11:34.73   11:02.84   2 
 22       Bradley, Sophia        Saginaw Vall        10:28.00   11:03.79   1 
 23       Longley, Elise         Northern Mic        11:17.19   11:07.56   2 
 24       Garvey, Kensington     Ferris State        11:00.00   11:09.75   1 
 25       Montgomery, Amanda     Msu Club            11:30.00   11:14.77   2 
 26       Echelberry, Lexi       Indiana Wesl        11:40.00   11:17.36   2 
 27       Willett, Gabrielle     Wayne State         12:13.85   11:24.19   2 
 28       Walters, Maddy         Northern Mic        11:30.00   11:26.52   2 
 29       Chirchir, Winny        Tiffin              11:28.57   11:32.20   2 
 30       Hutchinson, Kately     Ferris State        10:45.00   11:36.46   1 
 31       Leigh, Madison         Oakland Univ        10:35.53   11:52.47   1 
 32       Boccomino, Haley       Wayne State         11:31.95   11:58.70   2 
 33       Gilliam, Jada          Tiffin                         12:15.80   2 
 34       Cotham, Kate           Madonna             11:47.00   12:48.14   2 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:11.46  3/1/2015    Bryce Bradley, Grand Valley               
   NCAA Auto: A 8:06.36                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 8:24.32                                                        
        SVSU: S 8:12.85  2017        Tom Goforth, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     3 Hrezki, Mo             Hanson's             8:10.00    8:00.59A  1 
  2       Eisengruber, Parke     Saginaw Vall         8:15.00    8:16.78P  1 
  3    42 DeKalita, Silas        Unattached           8:15.00    8:18.06P  1 
  4       Kendell, Ben           Detroit Merc         8:20.99    8:19.86P  1 
  5       Kleam, Logan           Central Mich         8:20.00    8:23.40P  1 
  6       Frasier, Nate          Saginaw Vall         8:28.00    8:28.57   1 
  7       Anderson, Luke         Central Mich         8:30.00    8:30.92   1 
  8       Bond, Andrew           Unattached           8:38.00    8:33.02   1 
  9    21 Wilk, Jeremy           Unattached           8:30.00    8:33.14   1 
 10       Naughton, Conor        Central Mich         8:22.00    8:34.99   1 
 11       Holowaty, Trevor       Ferris State         8:20.00    8:35.36   1 
 12       Anderson, Clyde        Saginaw Vall         8:32.00    8:35.39   1 
 13       Beckmann, Mark         Central Mich         8:32.00    8:36.91   1 
 14    19 Bowman, Jacob          Unattached           8:10.00    8:38.07   1 
 15       Saxton, Jesse          Indiana Wesl         8:55.00    8:41.79   1 
 16       Goforth, Tom           Saginaw Vall         8:15.00    8:43.26   1 
 17       Korir, Stephen         Tiffin               8:37.62    8:44.02   1 
 18       Pendergast, Ross       UofM Club            8:40.00    8:44.74   1 
 19       Omell, Alec            Central Mich         8:40.00    8:51.29   1 
 20       Opdycke, Tyler         UofM Club            8:58.00    8:53.04   2 
 21       Schroeder, Sam         UofM Club            8:59.00    8:53.30   2 
 22       Miller, Landon         Indiana Wesl         9:05.00    8:56.34   2 
 23       Halverson, Damien      Ferris State         8:45.00    8:58.28   1 
 24       Pettinga, Zachary      Oakland Univ         9:15.33    9:00.65   2 
 25       Yoder, Trenton         Tiffin               9:04.56    9:01.34   2 
 26       Jacobs, Mark           Ferris State         9:15.00    9:03.25   2 
 27    16 Mangulabnan, Ryan      Unattached           9:13.00    9:03.29   2 
 28       LeDuc, Matthew         Unattached           9:10.00    9:04.55   2 
 29       Agnew, Sam             York (Ontari         9:07.69    9:05.14   2 
 30       Peterson, Lucas        UofM Club            8:41.00    9:05.61   1 
 31       Joy, Caleb             Indiana Wesl         9:20.00    9:05.62   2 
 32       Gibson, Devin          Madonna              9:16.68    9:05.94   2 
 33       Ross, Alex             UofM Club            9:10.00    9:08.27   2 
 34       Mckenzie, Zach         Ferris State         8:45.00    9:11.22   1 
 35    34 Brothers, Brennan      Midtown TC           9:20.00    9:14.10   2 
 36       Huggett, Quinton       Indiana Wesl         9:35.00    9:18.54   3 
 37       Esparza, Alec          Central Mich         9:07.00    9:18.69   2 
 38    36 Lacasse, Jack          Unattached           9:20.00    9:21.06   2 
 39       Cauchi, Mitch          Windsor              9:07.87    9:23.80   2 
 40       McElgunn, William      UofM Club            9:15.00    9:25.20   2 
 41       Dingwall, Andrew       UofM Club            9:35.00    9:25.95   3 
 42       Anderson, Tyler        Indiana Wesl         9:30.00    9:28.39   2 
 43       Sjogren, Jacob         UofM Club            9:30.00    9:30.39   3 
 44    43 Swaidan, Allen         Unattached           9:20.00    9:30.57   2 
 45       Banks, Ryan            Windsor              9:13.99    9:32.71   2 
 46       Whinnery, Ryan         Msu Club             9:57.00    9:35.08   3 
 47       Hegger, Joe            Msu Club             9:25.00    9:36.15   2 
 48       Trierweiler, Greg      Cleary Unive         9:45.00    9:36.98   3 
 49       Clevland, Gage         Ferris State         9:15.00    9:45.80   2 
 50       Wohlfeil, Anthony      UofM Club            9:45.00    9:46.65   3 
 51       Jordan, Malik          Unattached                      9:48.99   3 
 52       Streng, Conor          UofM Club           10:00.00    9:49.98   3 
 53       Adkins, Zachery        Cleary Unive         9:45.84    9:57.06   3 
 54       Rodriguez, David       Madonna             10:17.66    9:59.84   3 
 55       Tanner, Jacob          UofM Club            9:35.00   10:00.87   3 
 56       Hardesty, Dustin       Tiffin              10:13.93   10:06.31   3 
 57       Lomuscio, Josh         Madonna             10:27.99   10:10.65   3 
 58       Heckman, Alex          Tiffin                         10:10.69   3 
 59       Bollinger, Alec        Madonna             10:36.49   10:13.71   3 
 60       Lapinski, Zachary      Msu Club            10:40.00   10:33.17   3 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:48.13  3/1/2015    Hillsdale, Hillsdale                      
                         C Zehner, F Shea, E Guy, A Duber                  
   NCAA Auto: A 3:43.87                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:51.19                                                        
        SVSU: S 3:48.49  2016        , Saginaw Valley                          
                         Stepansky, Richardson, Hendler, Stickler-Gatson   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 York (Ontario)  'A'                               4:07.69    3:48.96P  3 
     1) Witherspoon, Nicolette          2) Ihunaegbo, Christy             
     3) Agbonwaneten, Marvelous         4) Dwyer, Courtney                
  2 Northern Michigan  'A'                            4:00.00    3:53.68   2 
     1) McPeters, Sydney                2) Collins, Lynsey                
     3) Dutcher, Paige                  4) Huebner, Shayla                
  3 Unattached  'A'                                   3:57.00    3:56.59   1 
     1) Click, Haley                    2) Sullivan, Julia                
     3) Wall, Emily                     4) Jansohn, Carola                
  4 Michigan  'A'                                     3:55.00    3:56.97   1 
     1) Darmofal, Meg                   2) Meier, Hannah                  
     3) Degenero, Micaela               4) Hill, Alice                    
  5 Wayne St.  'A'                                    4:03.00    4:00.68   2 
     1) Carr, Dazmonique                2) Baker, Jordan                  
     3) Fleming, Jayla                  4) Bertolini, Isabella            
  6 Tiffin  'A'                                       4:03.00    4:00.70   2 
     1) Parker, Adaysha                 2) Holbrook, Brittany             
     3) Massey, Kristen                 4) Doss, Madison                  
  7 Keiser University  'A'                            3:59.98    4:03.40   1 
     1) Hamilton, Deneca                2) Brown, Renee                   
     3) Malmborg, Josefine              4) Henfield, Ladicia              
  8 Oakland University  'A'                           4:05.00    4:03.57   2 
     1) Koenigsknecht, Andrea           2) Krone, Jessica                 
     3) Coverdill, Hannah               4) Rademacher, Olivia             
  9 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                             3:59.00    4:03.80   1 
     1) Schoon, Holly                   2) Wilkins, Carly                 
     3) Dunah, Kardia                   4) Lefebvre, Carlee               
 10 Central Michigan  'B'                             4:20.00    4:09.74   3 
     1) Walton, Kyla                    2) Jackson, Aisha                 
     3) Merlino, Morgan                 4) Flanders, Anna                 
 11 Northern Michigan  'C'                            4:15.00    4:12.90   3 
     1) Martin, Megan                   2) McDonald, Annicka              
     3) Miller, Molly                   4) Augsten, Nina                  
 12 Cleary University  'A'                            4:22.00    4:13.91   4 
     1) Stevenson, Natasha              2) Lane, Alyssa                   
     3) Engisch, Aleighsha              4) Paquette, Madison              
 13 UofM Club  'A'                                               4:15.93   4 
     1) Miller, Lauren                  2) Riles, Katie                   
     3) Brossart, Caroline              4) Smith, Nicole                  
 14 Macomb  'A'                                       4:20.00    4:32.61   3 
     1) Slone, Ally                     2) Gustavus, Macy                 
     3) Cates, Megan                    4) Markel, Morgan                 
 15 Msu Club  'A'                                     4:47.00    4:43.31   4 
     1) Zimmer, Erin                    2) Mosteller, Nicole              
     3) Magness, Krista                 4) Skelcy, Caitlyn                
 16 Msu Club  'B'                                     5:05.00    5:01.34   4 
     1) Prettenhofer, Alexandra         2) Pfau, Rianna                   
     3) Sculli, Liz                     4) McHenry, Kaitlin               
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:10.90  3/1/2015    Tiffin, Tiffin                            
                         M King, R Mortel, L Hargrove, J Johnson           
   NCAA Auto: A 3:12.36                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:17.19                                                        
        SVSU: S 3:12.58  1984        , Saginaw Valley                          
                         R. Brown, E. Brown, Morrow, White                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:20.00    3:18.16   1 
     1) Hickman, Drew                   2) Lynn, Brandon                  
     3) Hildreth, Shaquille             4) Abbitt, Chance                 
  2 Oakland University  'A'                           3:23.00    3:18.21   2 
     1) Goodloe, Corey                  2) Nellum, Marcus                 
     3) Storm, Andrew                   4) Williams, Jimmie               
  3 Central Michigan  'A'                             3:20.00    3:19.68   1 
     1) Wells, Lorenzo                  2) Huertas, Erick                 
     3) Lipsey, Ja'Corey                4) Dodge, Jack                    
  4 York (Ontario)  'A'                               3:20.72    3:19.83   2 
     1) Jehovah, Xavier                 2) Russell, Levar                 
     3) Hutchinson, Mark                4) Orsini, Daniele                
  5 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                             3:19.00    3:19.88   1 
     1) Ellens, Chad                    2) Miller, Austin                 
     3) Parker, Derek                   4) Stratton, Noah                 
  6 Tiffin  'B'                                       3:21.00    3:20.70   2 
     1) Monigan, Jalon                  2) Jackson, Kerwin                
     3) Lavender, JaQuan                4) Coates, Thomas                 
  7 Saginaw Valley  'B'                               3:24.00    3:20.72   2 
     1) Mudd, Andrew                    2) Bowers, Juan                   
     3) Rodriguez, Keith                4) VanderVeeen, Noah              
  8 Keiser University  'A'                            3:15.90    3:21.03   1 
     1) Thermidor, Edens                2) Strainge, Jerimy               
     3) Nelson, Trevor                  4) Knoten, Jasen                  
  9 Saginaw Valley  'A'                               3:18.00    3:21.74   1 
     1) Eckhardt, Carter                2) Walters, Jordan                
     3) Richardson, Cordell             4) Hollandsworth, Dalton          
 10 York (Ontario)  'B'                                          3:26.21   4 
     1) Bass, Zeon                      2) Pidlubny, Jalen                
     3) Bergen, Tohma Van               4) Rahming, Gabriel               
 11 Macomb  'A'                                       3:27.70    3:27.07   3 
     1) Ellicott, Andrew                2) Westarb, Dan                   
     3) Fedolak, Chase                  4) Johnson, Chandler              
 12 Windsor  'A'                                      3:27.20    3:27.58   3 
     1) McKeegan, Mathew                2) Cesar, Justus                  
     3) Conlon, Christian               4) Sellers, Brandon               
 13 UofM Club  'A'                                    3:33.00    3:28.17   3 
     1) Shakelford, Rickey              2) Shamsa, El Hussain             
     3) Badger, Charles                 4) Spilka, Brad                   
 14 Indiana Wesleyan  'B'                             3:25.00    3:28.23   2 
     1) Olson, Michael                  2) Sommers, Joshua                
     3) Stewart, Larry                  4) Keffeler, Jarett               
 15 Cleary University  'A'                                       3:39.07   4 
     1) 46 Mursal, Hassan               2) Adkins, Zachery                
     3) Crabtree, Caebryn               4) Coston, Kaleb                  
 16 Msu Club  'A'                                     3:38.00    3:42.86   3 
     1) Hyames, Eric                    2) Baeza, Phil                    
     3) Lopez-Cruz, Marco               4) Coha, Austin                   
 17 UofM Club  'B'                                    3:45.00    3:45.62   4 
     1) Ursaki, Justin                  2) McManus, Leo                   
     3) Pham, John                      4) Stevens, Devin                 
 18 Macomb  'B'                                       3:50.00    3:48.38   4 
     1) Jolley, Jarred                  2) MacDonald, Zach                
     3) Nickell, Riley                  4) MacDonald, Mitch               
 19 Cmu Club  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:50.61   4 
     1) Yoder, Chris                    2) Martino, Nino                  
     3) Samson, Vinny                   4) Desloover, Justin              
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
================================================================================
 Women will use the west pit
 Opening Height 1.43
 Raises 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.68
  Fieldhouse: F   1.74m  3/1/2015    Jennifer Foster, Ashland                  
   NCAA Auto: A   1.77m                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P   1.67m                                                        
        SVSU: S 5-08.50  2014        Anna Fochesato, Saginaw Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kluz, Jessica          Wayne State            1.64m      1.68mP 
  1       Rogala, Dalaney        Tiffin                 1.62m      1.68mP 
  3       Stemple, Calli         Central Mich           1.64m      1.63m  
  3       Murphy, Morgan         Wayne State            1.58m      1.63m  
  5       Helfrich, Emily        Central Mich           1.59m      1.58m  
  5       Marshall, Carlee       Tiffin                 1.57m      1.58m  
  5       Powell, Heaven         Northwood (M           1.63m      1.58m  
  5       Juergen, Michelle      Northern Mic           1.65m      1.58m  
  5       Mergens, Whitney       Oakland Univ                      1.58m  
 10       Acton, Laura           Windsor                1.54m      1.53m  
 10       Grimshaw, Olivia       Windsor                1.52m      1.53m  
 10       Cloud, Alexis          Tiffin                 1.64m      1.53m  
 13       Bechtel, Lorna         Indiana Wesl           1.50m      1.48m  
 13       Eslinger, Amanda       Ferris State           1.49m      1.48m  
 13       Rezler, Sarah          Saginaw Vall           1.53m      1.48m  
 13       Norberto, Tatiane      Keiser                 1.57m      1.48m  
 17       Reinhardt, Gabriel     Tiffin                 1.52m      1.43m  
 17       Miller, Molly          Northern Mic           1.40m      1.43m  
 17       Vaziri, Kiana          Keiser                 1.51m      1.43m  
 --       Huston, Christie       Indiana Wesl           1.50m         NH  
 --       Terry, Jenna           Indiana Wesl           1.45m         NH  
 --       Lyon, Alyssa           Oakland Univ           1.40m         NH  
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
================================================================================
 Men will use the east pit
 Opening Height 1.78
 Raises 1.83, 1.88, 1.93, 1.98, 2.03
  Fieldhouse: F   2.14m  1/30/2015   Roberto Valdez, LSSU                      
   NCAA Auto: A   2.15m                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P   2.04m                                                        
        SVSU: S 7-02.50  2/28/2016   Robert Atwater, Saginaw Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       VanderVeeen, Noah      Saginaw Vall           2.05m      2.03m  
  1       Cok, Jon               Ferris State           2.04m      2.03m  
  1       Burrows, Cameron       Tiffin                 2.10m      2.03m  
  1       Hart, Cameron          Eastern Mich           2.06m      2.03m  
  5       Manyeah, Dennis        Eastern Mich           2.02m      1.98m  
  5       Thomas, James          Eastern Mich           1.93m      1.98m  
  7       Taylor, Aaron          Central Mich           2.00m      1.93m  
  7       Way, Trevor            Windsor                2.04m      1.93m  
  7       McCuaig, Travis        Eastern Mich           2.03m      1.93m  
 10       Culver, Aaron          Indiana Wesl           1.83m      1.88m  
 11       Blochlinger, Colli     Tiffin                            1.83m  
 11       Villa, Sam             Windsor                1.85m      1.83m  
 11       Majeski, Zachery       Tiffin                            1.83m  
 14       Harvey, Ricky          Northwood (M           1.83m      1.78m  
 14       Sylvester, Cliffor     Windsor                1.90m      1.78m  
 --       Seghi, Joseph          Central Mich           1.75m         NH  
 --       Johnson, Johnathan     Saginaw Vall           1.88m         NH  
 --       Kellier, Cai           Windsor                1.90m         NH  
 --       Glover, Jacob          Indiana Wesl           1.78m         NH  
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening Height 2.59
 Raises 2.74, 2.89, 3.04, 3.19, 3.34, 3.49, 3.64, 3.79
  Fieldhouse: F    3.94m  1/23/2015   Robin Bone/Jamie Roberts, Western Onta/GV
   NCAA Auto: A    4.01m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P    3.57m                                                       
        SVSU: S 12-03.50  2012        Elizabeth Willford, Saginaw Valley       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Uhlian, Sarah          Michigan               3.45m      3.79mP 
  1    29 Petty, Rebekah         Unattached             3.80m      3.79mP 
  3       Staley, Kasey          Central Mich           3.50m      3.49m  
  4       Wagner, Amber          Central Mich           3.34m      3.34m  
  4       Kaufman, Corah         Central Mich           3.30m      3.34m  
  4       Tessmer, Dana          Oakland Univ           3.50m      3.34m  
  7       Sutyak, Brooke         Saginaw Vall           3.19m      3.19m  
  7       Kane, Olivia           Oakland Univ           3.05m      3.19m  
  7       Wieber, McKenzie       Central Mich           3.34m      3.19m  
 10       Stoddard, Maria        Tiffin                 3.42m      3.04m  
 11       Ward, Allison          Indiana Wesl           2.84m      2.89m  
 12       Grzegorczyk, Jorda     Tiffin                            2.59m  
 --       Loebach, Emily         Windsor                3.10m         NH  
 --       Peramaki, Michaela     Central Mich           3.50m         NH  
 --       Gelov, Hannah          Michigan               3.25m         NH  
 --       Wolfs, Rachael         Windsor                4.11m         NH  
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening Height 3.81
 Raises 3.96, 4.11, 4.26, 4.41, 4.56, 4.71, 4.86, 4.96, 5.06
  Fieldhouse: F 5.15m  1/23/2015   Richard Depalma, Seina Heights              
   NCAA Auto: A 5.25m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 4.72m                                                          
        SVSU: S 17-00  1994        Matt Struble, Saginaw Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Etchen, Colin          Eastern Mich           5.10m      4.96mP 
  2       Wagner, Sam            Central Mich           4.95m      4.86mP 
  2       Haughn, Kevin          Michigan               4.80m      4.86mP 
  4       Jacobs, Alex           Eastern Mich           4.65m      4.71m  
  4       Burkhalter, Nick       Unattached             4.90m      4.71m  
  6       Frens, AJ              Central Mich           4.71m      4.56m  
  6       Harrison, Andrew       Central Mich           4.26m      4.56m  
  8       Kubicki, Zachary       Eastern Mich           4.50m      4.41m  
  8       Seghi, Joseph          Central Mich           4.40m      4.41m  
  8       Ben, Ross              Windsor                4.60m      4.41m  
  8       Skinner, Isaac         Michigan               4.20m      4.41m  
 12       Kulhanek, Jacob        Saginaw Vall           4.41m      4.26m  
 13       Potter, Gregory        Eastern Mich           3.96m      3.81m  
 --       Burrows, Cameron       Tiffin                 4.70m         NH  
 --       Bowers, Davis          Tiffin                 4.72m         NH  
 --       Babits, Alex           Eastern Mich           4.50m         NH  
 --       Sadzewicz, Isaac       Central Mich           4.96m         NH  
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
 Women will use the south pit
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse: F 5.84m  2/28/2015   Alexis Duncan, Grand Valley                 
   NCAA Auto: A 6.16m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 5.63m                                                          
        SVSU: S 19-07  2003        Nicole Sullivan, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Pitters, Holly         York (Ontari           6.00m      5.92mF 
  2       Williams, Nadia        Central Mich           6.09m      5.89mF 
  3       Kluz, Jessica          Wayne State            5.53m      5.39m  
  4       Hall, Madaline         Oakland Univ           5.37m      5.35m  
  5       Juergen, Michelle      Northern Mic           5.27m      5.30m  
  5       Seals, Karrington      Wayne State            5.43m      5.30m  
  7       Evans, Shalbe          Tiffin                 5.06m      5.27m  
  8       Harrison, Kyra         Central Mich           5.14m      5.24m  
  9       Leach, Shanice         Wayne State            5.34m      5.23m  
 10       Gurley, Rasheeda       York (Ontari           5.02m      5.16m  
 11       Frimpong, Felicia      Keiser                 5.71m      5.14m  
 12       Cooper, Kierra         Madonna                5.16m      5.10m  
 13       Eschenbacher, Donn     Saginaw Vall           5.00m      5.06m  
 14       Coughlin, Natalie      Windsor                5.20m      4.97m  
 14       Ocheje, Sharon         Windsor                4.98m      4.97m  
 14       Dutcher, Paige         Northern Mic           5.06m      4.97m  
 17       Norberto, Tatiane      Keiser                 5.45m      4.96m  
 18       Labadie, Cheyanne      Windsor                5.10m      4.95m  
 19       Beauvais, Gabriell     Central Mich           5.87m      4.94m  
 20       Turner, Dana           Northwood (M           5.37m      4.91m  
 21       Hendrickson, Linds     UofM Club              4.88m      4.86m  
 22       Daniels, Tyra          Central Mich           4.41m      4.77m  
 22       Hille, Mikaela         Madonna                4.90m      4.77m  
 24       Alarie, Lauren         Northern Mic           4.69m      4.74m  
 25       Hayes, Ayanna          Madonna                4.68m      4.73m  
 26       Lucas, Taylor          Saginaw Vall           4.53m      4.71m  
 27       Marshall, Carlee       Tiffin                            4.68m  
 28     8 Setsuda, Elizabeth     Unattached             5.16m      4.63m  
 29       Weatherspoon, Jada     Wayne State            4.97m      4.56m  
 30       Nelson, Shadayiah      Tiffin                 4.50m      4.53m  
 30       Wilson, Taylor         Windsor                4.90m      4.53m  
 32       Bollinger, Lindsay     Madonna                4.45m      4.41m  
 33       Miller, Molly          Northern Mic           4.69m      4.31m  
 --       Mergens, Whitney       Oakland Univ           5.30m       FOUL  
 --       Isaac, Stella          York (Ontari           5.20m       FOUL  
 --       Lamorie, Taryn         Windsor                5.35m       FOUL  
 --       Taylor, Ja'la          Central Mich           5.76m       FOUL  
 --       Riccardi, Semera       Windsor                4.50m       FOUL  
 --       Vaziri, Kiana          Keiser                 5.17m       FOUL  
 --       Blair, Miaisha         Tiffin                             FOUL  
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
 Men will use the north pit
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse: F    7.45m  2/28/2015   Alexander Zolotoglavyy, Findlay          
   NCAA Auto: A    7.59m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P    7.08m                                                       
        SVSU: S 24-06.25  2/28/2016   Robert Tarpley, Saginaw Valley           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Vogel, Vincent         Tiffin                            7.31mP 
  2       Brown, Tyler           Eastern Mich           7.31m      7.30mP 
  3       Fyffe, Nicholas        York (Ontari           7.00m      7.05m  
  4       Phillips, Mason        Northwood (M           7.23m      6.98m  
  5       Hart, Cameron          Eastern Mich           6.97m      6.95m  
  6       Williams, Stanley      Ferris State           6.95m      6.88m  
  7       Taha, Ali              Central Mich           6.75m      6.81m  
  8       Davis, Brandon         Oakland Univ           7.20m      6.79m  
  9       Ilunga, Placide        York (Ontari           6.56m      6.76m  
 10       Calhoun, Charles       Eastern Mich           6.55m      6.33m  
 10       Mills, Nicholas        York (Ontari           6.55m      6.33m  
 12       Black, Sam             Saginaw Vall           6.58m      6.29m  
 13       Gardner, Destin        Windsor                6.61m      6.24m  
 14       Stuber, Tyler          Tiffin                 5.91m      6.14m  
 15       Givens, Adrian         Tiffin                 6.36m      6.10m  
 16       Taylor, Robert         Tiffin                 6.10m      6.09m  
 17       Hall, LaVauntez        Tiffin                 6.01m      6.03m  
 18       Needs, Alex            Windsor                6.39m      6.02m  
 19       Sirisombath, Timot     York (Ontari           6.25m      6.00m  
 20    38 Dooley, Noah           Unattached             6.35m      5.40m  
 21       Montoni, Antonio       Madonna                           5.38m  
 22       Plate, Alejandro       UofM Club              5.59m      5.35m  
 23       Williams, Arron        Macomb                            5.27m  
 24       Adams, Matthew         Tiffin                 4.73m      4.84m  
 --     2 Beltz, Ryan            Unattached             6.70m       FOUL  
 --       Smith, Kevin           Eastern Mich           6.92m       FOUL  
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Women will use the south pit
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse: F 12.95m  1/30/2016   Tori Franklin, Unattached                  
   NCAA Auto: A 12.43m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 11.63m                                                         
        SVSU: S  39-10  3/12/2016   Anna Fochesato, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Williams, Nadia        Central Mich          11.69m     11.62m  
  2       Taylor, Ja'la          Central Mich          11.78m     11.41m  
  3       Leach, Shanice         Wayne State           11.28m     11.22m  
  4       Francis, Bailey        York (Ontari          11.17m     11.14m  
  5       Frimpong, Felicia      Keiser                           10.97m  
  6       Gielink, Emma          Tiffin                10.91m     10.94m  
  7       Blair, Miaisha         Tiffin                11.24m     10.89m  
  8       Hendrickson, Linds     UofM Club              9.91m     10.84m  
  9       Norberto, Tatiane      Keiser                11.50m     10.59m  
 10       Cooper, Kierra         Madonna               10.80m     10.53m  
 11       Agomo, Ijeoma          Central Mich          10.94m     10.52m  
 12       Harrison, Kyra         Central Mich          10.64m     10.40m  
 13       Stemple, Calli         Central Mich          11.25m     10.13m  
 13       Ocheje, Sharon         Windsor               10.80m     10.13m  
 15       Vaziri, Kiana          Keiser                11.06m     10.09m  
 16       Nelson, Shadayiah      Tiffin                10.35m     10.07m  
 17       Christmas, Abigail     Northern Mic          10.37m      9.96m  
 18       Daniels, Tyra          Central Mich          10.29m      9.91m  
 19       Lucas, Taylor          Saginaw Vall           9.29m      9.61m  
 20       Hille, Mikaela         Madonna               10.27m      9.59m  
 21       Eschenbacher, Donn     Saginaw Vall           8.88m      9.34m  
 22       Vangieson, Amy         Wayne State           10.00m      9.28m  
 --       Hayes, Ayanna          Madonna                9.29m       FOUL  
 --       Bollinger, Lindsay     Madonna                            FOUL  
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Men will use the north pit
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse: F   16.33m  1/20/2017   Donald Scott, Unattached                 
   NCAA Auto: A   15.43m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   14.42m                                                       
        SVSU: S 50-05.50  1981        Eddie Brown, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Monigan, Jalon         Tiffin                           15.18mP 
  2       Herbert, Nick          Eastern Mich          14.32m     14.92mP 
  3       Fyffe, Nicholas        York (Ontari          14.80m     14.87mP 
  4       Taylor, Ryan           Central Mich          14.51m     14.76mP 
  5       Bolden, Brandon        Eastern Mich          13.50m     14.00m  
  6       Peters, Micah          Eastern Mich          14.26m     13.87m  
  7       Thomas, James          Eastern Mich          13.84m     13.74m  
  8       Sorenson, Cameron      Eastern Mich          13.79m     13.37m  
  9       Ilunga, Placide        York (Ontari          13.50m     13.14m  
 10       VanderVeeen, Noah      Saginaw Vall          12.78m     12.60m  
 11       Taylor, Robert         Tiffin                12.77m     12.52m  
 12       Stuber, Tyler          Tiffin                12.56m     12.31m  
 13       Tenney, Dana           Tiffin                           11.79m  
 --       Needs, Alex            Windsor               12.65m       FOUL  
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse: F 16.87m  3/1/2015    Jamie Sindelar, Ashland                    
   NCAA Auto: A 15.69m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 13.49m                                                         
        SVSU: S  49-06  1996        Andrea Kiser, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Howard, Erin           Central Mich          15.28m     14.89mP 
  2       Klopf, Brooklin        Central Mich          13.88m     13.75mP 
  3       Brooks, Kaitlin        York (Ontari          13.50m     13.28m  
  4       Bunting, Allee         Central Mich          12.85m     13.27m  
  5       Garcia, Leanna         Windsor               13.00m     12.86m  
  6       Bennett, Maya          Central Mich          12.73m     12.74m  
  7       Thompson, Kady         Indiana Wesl          12.02m     12.37m  
  8    11 Mammel, Rebecca        Unattached            12.35m     12.11m  
  9       Kester, Elizabeth-     Windsor               12.50m     12.06m  
 10       Boykin, Kia            Oakland Univ          12.62m     11.77m  
 11       Dean, Gloria           Indiana Wesl          11.74m     11.69m  
 12       Mehok, Hana            Tiffin                11.85m     11.52m  
 13       Sutter, Paige          Indiana Wesl          11.64m     11.36m  
 14       Mitchell, Sydney       Oakland Univ          11.87m     11.32m  
 15       Marvin, Jessica        Northwood (M          12.30m     11.19m  
 16       Liepaite, Danute       Tiffin                10.54m     11.03m  
 17       Hughes, McKenzie       Wayne State           10.65m     10.69m  
 18       Chupp, Sabrina         Tiffin                11.74m     10.68m  
 19       Mendoza, Grace         Wayne State           11.51m     10.37m  
 20       Johnson, Samanthia     Northern Mic          10.66m     10.35m  
 21       Smith, Ciera           Tiffin                10.86m     10.31m  
 22       Miller, Annabella      Madonna               11.22m     10.28m  
 23       Cotherman, Natalie     Indiana Wesl           9.24m     10.01m  
 24       Runyon, Maggie         Oakland Univ           9.96m      9.83m  
 25       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic           8.84m      9.57m  
 26       Haddad, Samantha       Madonna                9.75m      8.16m  
 27       Evilsizer, Megan       Northern Mic           7.09m      7.97m  
 28       Marcus, Caitlin        UofM Club              7.00m      7.12m  
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse: F   17.98m  3/1/2015    Taylor Miller, Findlay                   
   NCAA Auto: A   17.97m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   15.92m                                                       
        SVSU: S 57-07.75  2000        Paul Markel, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Weiler, Kevin          Central Mich          17.39m     17.48mP 
  2       Coil, Brennan          Indiana Wesl          16.57m     17.29mP 
  3       Kelly, Ryan            Saginaw Vall          16.83m     16.98mP 
  4       Purcilly, Zach         Eastern Mich          16.62m     16.49mP 
  5       Schmitt, Jannik        Eastern Mich          16.45m     16.21mP 
  6       Stump, Kyle            Tiffin                16.40m     15.71m  
  7       Hierholzer, Mike       Eastern Mich          15.95m     15.45m  
  8       Rivard, Kenton         Oakland Univ          15.36m     14.87m  
  9       Boersma, Brett         Windsor               14.75m     14.86m  
 10    13 Stone, Dan             Unattached            15.00m     14.80m  
 11       Piotrovsky, Kyle       Oakland Univ          14.46m     14.78m  
 12       Beeson, Tyler          Oakland Univ          15.44m     14.66m  
 13       Forhan, Paul           UofM Club             14.40m     14.46m  
 14       Foster, Jeshua         Indiana Wesl          14.83m     14.28m  
 15       Deese, Shawn           Madonna               15.03m     14.24m  
 16       Stephenson, Newlyn     Eastern Mich          14.67m     14.22m  
 17       Vanderlaan, Spence     Windsor               14.51m     14.21m  
 18       Covert, Connor         Central Mich          14.13m     14.11m  
 19       Powers, Nathan         Northwood (M          15.06m     13.82m  
 20       Berecz, Hunter         Northwood (M          13.73m     13.68m  
 21       Lowry, Logan           Indiana Wesl          13.50m     13.43m  
 22       Felton, James          Northwood (M          13.30m     13.08m  
 23       Ryser, Matt            Tiffin                12.97m     12.92m  
 24       Kerley, Kyle           Eastern Mich          13.33m     12.67m  
 25       Paden, Justen          Indiana Wesl          12.84m     12.48m  
 26       Black, Sam             Saginaw Vall          13.54m     12.47m  
 27       Harris, Demetri        Oakland Univ          12.75m     12.34m  
 28       Meredith, Deangelo     Madonna               12.40m     12.13m  
 29       Misiak, Mike           Madonna               12.80m     12.01m  
 30       Atkinson, Anthony      Windsor               13.00m     11.39m  
 31       Canfield, Bob          UofM Club             11.00m     11.17m  
 32       Globke, Seth           Madonna               10.15m      9.65m  
 33       Giczewski, Bryan       Madonna                7.48m      7.52m  
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse: F 21.10m  2/28/2015   Shatora Lewis, Ashland                     
   NCAA Auto: A 20.15m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 16.77m                                                         
        SVSU: S  56-08  2007        Ashley Bishop, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    28 Adams, Emily           Unattached            17.00m     17.08mP 
  2       Wheeler, Quiara        Central Mich          16.91m     16.87mP 
  3       Johnson, Samanthia     Northern Mic          16.20m     16.45m  
  4       Moore, Mary            Oakland Univ          15.34m     15.79m  
  5       Dunn, Marissa          Central Mich          16.13m     15.71m  
  6       Cyriax, Gabriell       Oakland Univ          15.21m     15.58m  
  7    11 Mammel, Rebecca        Unattached            15.22m     15.34m  
  8       Marvin, Jessica        Northwood (M          15.70m     15.29m  
  9       Bennett, Maya          Central Mich          15.26m     14.52m  
 10       Lengel, Nadia          Oakland Univ          14.37m     14.23m  
 11       Garcia, Leanna         Windsor               15.00m     14.13m  
 12       McElroy, Megan         Central Mich          14.04m     13.88m  
 13       Gearhart, Hannah       Northwood (M          14.18m     13.74m  
 14       Boykin, Kia            Oakland Univ          14.27m     13.42m  
 15       Mehok, Hana            Tiffin                14.69m     13.37m  
 16       Troxell, Reina         Ferris State          13.17m     13.24m  
 17       Dean, Gloria           Indiana Wesl          12.99m     12.99m  
 17       Cotherman, Natalie     Indiana Wesl          12.91m     12.99m  
 19       Thompson, Kady         Indiana Wesl          11.95m     12.84m  
 20       Miller, Annabella      Madonna               12.88m     12.42m  
 21       Mendoza, Grace         Wayne State           11.89m     11.96m  
 22       Kester, Elizabeth-     Windsor               12.00m     11.68m  
 23       Wooster, Ruth          Indiana Wesl          11.85m     11.51m  
 24       Runyon, Maggie         Oakland Univ          10.80m     11.45m  
 25       Sutter, Paige          Indiana Wesl          11.20m     10.92m  
 26       Riebschleger, Kenn     Ferris State          10.48m     10.82m  
 27       Hughes, McKenzie       Wayne State           10.42m     10.44m  
 28       Haddad, Samantha       Madonna                9.62m      9.62m  
 29       Mitchell, Sydney       Oakland Univ          10.53m      9.54m  
 30       Evilsizer, Megan       Northern Mic           9.00m      9.18m  
 --       Mustafa, Raba          Windsor               13.65m       FOUL  
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse: F   21.99m  2/28/2015   Justin Welch, Findlay                    
   NCAA Auto: A   21.14m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   17.46m                                                       
        SVSU: S 65-04.75  2001        Paul Markel, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Targgart, Logan        Central Mich          19.29m     19.52mP 
  2       Stilwell, Cody         Ferris State          20.84m     19.07mP 
  3       Evans, Paul            Northwood (M          19.30m     19.05mP 
  4       Grace, Toryko          Tiffin                18.83m     18.77mP 
  5       Miller, Ross           Ferris State          17.91m     17.67mP 
  6       Stephenson, Newlyn     Eastern Mich                     17.54mP 
  7       Harkey, Zach           Eastern Mich          18.05m     17.41m  
  8       Hazek, Austin          Eastern Mich          17.06m     17.36m  
  9       Allpow, Brett          Ferris State          16.36m     17.06m  
 10       Patterson, Cody        Unattached            17.40m     16.74m  
 11    13 Stone, Dan             Unattached            16.50m     16.48m  
 12       Sirut, Tyler           Unattached            16.00m     16.41m  
 13       Hierholzer, Mike       Eastern Mich          16.53m     16.17m  
 14       Quella, Ben            Northwood (M          16.50m     15.99m  
 15       Raspanti, Jonathan     York (Ontari          15.50m     15.58m  
 16       Covert, Connor         Central Mich          15.32m     15.36m  
 17       Beeson, Tyler          Oakland Univ          15.92m     15.27m  
 17       Rivard, Kenton         Oakland Univ          15.84m     15.27m  
 19       Erskine, Drew          York (Ontari          14.60m     15.26m  
 20       Ryser, Matt            Tiffin                13.36m     14.86m  
 21       Powers, Nathan         Northwood (M          13.77m     14.05m  
 22       Berecz, Hunter         Northwood (M          15.05m     13.71m  
 23       Meredith, Deangelo     Madonna               12.50m     13.62m  
 23       Felton, James          Northwood (M          14.27m     13.62m  
 25       Piotrovsky, Kyle       Oakland Univ          13.25m     12.79m  
 26       Harris, Demetri        Oakland Univ          11.95m     12.24m  
 27       Atkinson, Anthony      Windsor               12.84m     10.08m  
 28       Paden, Justen          Indiana Wesl          11.87m      9.50m  
 29       Globke, Seth           Madonna               10.13m      9.42m  
 --       Fofanah, Kevin         Eastern Mich          17.80m       FOUL  
 --       Deese, Shawn           Madonna               13.11m       FOUL