Jack Skoog Open Men's Results

 

Licensed to Central Michigan University           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/16/07
Skoog Open - 2/17/07
Jack Skoog Indoor Track
Results

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
CMU School: 6.54 2/20/04 Johnnie Drake
Fieldhouse: $ 6.64 1/15/05 Johnie Drake, Central Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 6.62
NCAA Prov: P 6.74
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Drake, Johnie UNATTACHED P 6.69q 3
2 Anglin, Darryl CENTRAL 7.06q 1
2 Dupey, Justin AQUINAS 7.06q 2
4 Fulton, Will NORTHWOOD 7.08q 1
5 Baranek, Chris SAGINAW VALLEY 7.09q 4
6 Wojcwuczki, Lance NORTHWOOD 7.15q 2
7 Adomako, Nana CENTRAL 7.16q 1
8 Parker, Josh OAKLAND 7.18q 3
9 Robach, Josh AQUINAS 7.19 4
10 Lawson, Kevin NORTHWOOD 7.21 3
11 Hughes, Charelston NORTHWOOD 7.23 2
12 Kornoely, Josh AQUINAS 7.27 3
13 Frisbie, Nick AQUINAS 7.29 3
14 Baker, Jordan LAKE STATE 7.30 4
14 Hewson, Matt AQUINAS 7.30 2
16 Amtawa, Mike MACOMB 7.34 1
17 Knappe, Gregg OAKLAND 7.41 1
18 Smith, Bill NORTHWOOD 7.42 3
19 Kessler, Jesse UNATTACHED 7.48 3
20 Curry, Derek ALMA 7.52 2
21 Davis, Paul LAKE STATE 7.60 2
21 Braun, Eric ALMA 7.60 4
23 Edwards, Matt ALMA 7.66 4
24 Eichbauer, Conrad UNATTACHED 7.71 2
25 Erb, Jeff LAKE STATE 7.73 1
26 Hammel, Carey UNATTACHED 8.02 3

Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
CMU School: 6.54 2/20/04 Johnnie Drake
Fieldhouse: $ 6.64 1/15/05 Johnie Drake, Central Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 6.62
NCAA Prov: P 6.74
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dupey, Justin AQUINAS 7.01
2 Anglin, Darryl CENTRAL 7.04
3 Adomako, Nana CENTRAL 7.05
4 Wojcwuczki, Lance NORTHWOOD 7.14
5 Parker, Josh OAKLAND 7.15
-- Drake, Johnie UNATTACHED DQ
Preliminaries
4 Fulton, Will NORTHWOOD
5 Baranek, Chris SAGINAW VALLEY
9 Robach, Josh AQUINAS
10 Lawson, Kevin NORTHWOOD
11 Hughes, Charelston NORTHWOOD
12 Kornoely, Josh AQUINAS
13 Frisbie, Nick AQUINAS
14 Baker, Jordan LAKE STATE
14 Hewson, Matt AQUINAS
16 Amtawa, Mike MACOMB
17 Knappe, Gregg OAKLAND
18 Smith, Bill NORTHWOOD
19 Kessler, Jesse UNATTACHED
20 Curry, Derek ALMA
21 Davis, Paul LAKE STATE
21 Braun, Eric ALMA
23 Edwards, Matt ALMA
24 Eichbauer, Conrad UNATTACHED
25 Erb, Jeff LAKE STATE
26 Hammel, Carey UNATTACHED

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
CMU School: 21.13 2004 Soji Jibowu
Fieldhouse: $ 21.14 2/24/01 LeShaunte Edwards, Akron
NCAA Auto: A 21.08
NCAA Prov: P 21.48
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dupey, Justin AQUINAS 22.43 10
2 Robach, Josh AQUINAS 22.74 10
3 Goldwater, John NORTHWOOD 22.76 8
4 Thomason, Justin SAGINAW VALLEY 22.86 8
5 Kornoely, Josh AQUINAS 23.14 9
6 Dahlberg, Braydon AQUINAS x23.25 9
7 Parker, Josh OAKLAND 23.33 9
7 Coeling, Jon FERRIS STATE 23.33 6
9 Lawson, Kevin NORTHWOOD 23.38 8
10 Adomako, Nana CENTRAL 23.48 9
11 O'Brien, Pete SAGINAW VALLEY 23.66 8
12 Hewson, Matt AQUINAS x23.68 9
13 Wojcwuczki, Lance NORTHWOOD 23.78 7
13 Glenn, Koby MACOMB 23.78 7
15 Davis, Paul LAKE STATE 23.82 7
16 Doyle, Phil FERRIS STATE 23.83 5
17 Baranek, Chris SAGINAW VALLEY 23.97 10
18 Knappe, Gregg OAKLAND 24.00 3
19 Williams, Brian FERRIS STATE 24.04 5
20 Arttus, Tom MICHIGAN TECH TC 24.08 1
21 Frisbie, Nick AQUINAS x24.15 6
22 Byrge, Daryl LAKE STATE 24.16 8
23 Hughes, Charelston NORTHWOOD x24.35 8
24 Lunning, Erik SAGINAW VALLEY x24.41 2
25 Reed, Ray NORTHWOOD x24.43 7
26 Myers, Joe FERRIS STATE x24.57 3
27 Elliott, Brandon OAKLAND 24.59 5
28 Menefee, Chad FERRIS STATE x24.79 1
29 Brun, Frankie ALMA 24.83 6
30 Eichbauer, Conrad UNATTACHED 24.85 3
31 McGaffey, Conner FERRIS STATE x24.88 1
32 Braun, Eric ALMA 24.92 4
33 Clark, Andy SAGINAW VALLEY x25.34 3
34 Reid, Brain LAKE STATE 25.51 2
35 Francis, Chris ALMA 25.58 5
36 Curth, Dane ALMA x25.93 2
37 Hammel, Carey UNATTACHED 26.98 2
-- Gillmore, Michael NORTHWOOD DQ 7

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
CMU School: 46.97 2006 Steve Wezner
Fieldhouse: $ 48.15 2/24/01 Nduka Awazie, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 46.45
NCAA Prov: P 47.65
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gogola, Greg CENTRAL 50.42 6
2 Batistella, DJ LAKE STATE 50.43 6
3 Tiemey, Ben NORTHWOOD 51.72 5
4 Esch, Justin NORTHWOOD 52.33 5
5 Doyle, Phil FERRIS STATE 52.34 4
6 Williams, Brian FERRIS STATE 52.55 4
7 Gillmore, Michael NORTHWOOD 53.12 4
8 Arttus, Tom MICHIGAN TECH TC 53.45 4
9 Wezner, Joe UNATTACHED 53.47 6
10 Lunning, Erik SAGINAW VALLEY 54.16 3
11 Reid, Brain LAKE STATE 54.30 2
12 Periord, Joe FERRIS STATE 54.47 2
13 Elliott, Brandon OAKLAND 54.48 5
14 Menefee, Chad FERRIS STATE x55.05 3
15 Miller, Douglas UNATTACHED 56.58 3
16 Wenson, Darrin NORTHWOOD x56.78 2
17 Curth, Dane ALMA 57.67 2
18 Weirauch, Nate ALMA 59.49 3
19 Hammel, Carey UNATTACHED 60.85 2

Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
CMU School: 4:07.27 2/5/00 Ryan Lantzer
Fieldhouse: $ 4:06.81 1/29/00 Ben Reese, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 3:59.80
NCAA Prov: P 4:04.80
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Powers, Jeff CENTRAL 4:12.49
2 Samborn, Chris TORTOISE AND HAR 4:18.26
3 Krus, Nick SAGINAW VALLEY 4:19.28
4 Barnes, Scott UNATTACHED 4:24.26
5 Pankow, Chris CENTRAL 4:26.58
6 Thornton, Tom LAKE STATE 4:27.20
7 Craze, Mike OAKLAND 4:27.73
8 Weddel, Len SAGINAW VALLEY 4:27.84
9 Bean, Michael NORTHWOOD 4:28.48
10 Genther, Steve SAGINAW VALLEY 4:29.11
11 Stone, Derek SAGINAW VALLEY x4:29.70
12 Rollet, Ray FERRIS STATE 4:30.31
13 Olds, Chris LAKE STATE 4:31.61
14 Hartley, John NORTHWOOD 4:31.94
15 Seaver, Courtland SAGINAW VALLEY x4:34.55
16 Allen, Luke LAKE STATE 4:36.32
17 Riterman, Ryan MACOMB 4:38.92
18 Stroo, Bill FERRIS STATE 4:41.85
19 LaCross, Eric UNATTACHED 4:42.50
20 Russell, Justin TORTOISE AND HAR 4:42.85
21 Volk, Dan FERRIS STATE 4:43.89
22 McElroy, Larz NORTHWOOD 4:44.02
23 Koepfer, Adam CENTRAL 4:45.85
24 Wilson, Jeff UNATTACHED 4:48.85
25 Smith, Kyle OAKLAND CC 4:52.08
26 Paulson, Rob OAKLAND CC 4:53.51
27 Shobert, James SAGINAW VALLEY x4:57.62
28 McMurray, Ben ALMA 4:58.32
29 Peacock, Wade ALMA 4:59.89
30 Foley, Matt ALMA 5:01.52
31 Johnson, Josh LAKE STATE x5:01.74
32 Ogden, Doug UNATTACHED x5:02.02
33 Rose, Steve ALMA x5:06.59
34 Alger, Nelson MICHIGAN TECH TC 5:22.06
35 Nix, Mike TORTOISE AND HAR 5:39.08

Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
CMU School: 78.15 2005
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mach, Abraham CENTRAL 1:20.34 2
2 Richards, Charlie SAGINAW VALLEY 1:22.78 2
3 Body, Marion MACOMB 1:23.93 2
4 Baurhemm, Andy OAKLAND 1:26.14 1
5 Richards, Ben SAGINAW VALLEY 1:26.78 2
6 Vereecke, Andy AQUINAS 1:26.93 1
7 Marcinkowski, Brian OAKLAND 1:27.66 1
8 Knizacky, Drew FERRIS STATE 1:32.59 1

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
CMU School: 1:48.32 2/10/01 Jeff DeLong
Fieldhouse: $ 1:51.47 2/16/01 Jeff DeLong, Central Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 1:48.40
NCAA Prov: P 1:50.50
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leikert, Chris AQUINAS 1:56.71
2 Kelsh, Jared FERRIS STATE 1:57.35
3 Filipek, Tony SAGINAW VALLEY 1:57.42
4 Small, Mark LAKE STATE 1:57.46
5 Pridgeon, Paul CENTRAL 1:57.70
6 Fischer, Jared NORTHWOOD 1:58.00
7 Williams, Evan LAKE STATE 1:58.69
8 Macomber, Kevin LAKE STATE 2:00.30
9 Morad, Jason OAKLAND CC 2:00.68
10 Ferguson, Jason LAKE STATE x2:00.73
11 Jozwiak, Matt FERRIS STATE 2:01.33
12 Hufford, Clint OAKLAND 2:01.69
13 Schlaegel, Jake SAGINAW VALLEY 2:02.31
14 Barker-King, Graham SAGINAW VALLEY 2:02.33
15 Barnes, Scott UNATTACHED 2:04.18
16 Pankow, Chris CENTRAL 2:04.57
17 Craze, Mike OAKLAND 2:04.65
18 Mangieri, Mike FERRIS STATE 2:06.37
19 Flemming, Mike OAKLAND 2:07.77
20 Lawton, Jason OAKLAND CC 2:09.53
21 Grow, Justin SAGINAW VALLEY x2:09.59
22 Picou, Matt OAKLAND CC 2:09.90
23 LaCross, Eric UNATTACHED 2:10.25
24 McMurray, Ben ALMA 2:12.02
25 Foley, Matt ALMA 2:15.08
26 Paulson, Rob OAKLAND CC x2:22.50
27 Miller, Douglas UNATTACHED 2:32.25

Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
CMU School: 8:14.32 2004 Jeff Davis
Fieldhouse: $ 8:23.92 1/29/00 Ben Reese, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 7:55.30
NCAA Prov: P 8:06.30
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Crowe, Jacob UNATTACHED 8:42.80
2 Roach, Adam FRONTLINE RUNNIN 8:44.62
3 Cramer, Dan CENTRAL 8:46.91
4 Manning, Andrew CENTRAL 8:47.37
5 Schmit, Greg SAGINAW VALLEY 8:48.15
6 Anthony, Sean CENTRAL 8:50.20
7 Tarbutton, Benjamin LAKE STATE 8:51.10
8 Solanskey, Ross OAKLAND 8:54.22
9 Hosie, Scott LAKE STATE 8:55.05
10 Jerome, Josh NORTHWOOD 8:56.51
11 Peterson, Billy CENTRAL x8:57.85
12 Recker, Jerome FRONTLINE RUNNIN 8:59.06
13 Kaczor, Matt UNATTACHED 9:00.07
14 Cornejo, Mario UNATTACHED 9:10.86
15 Clement, Jason OAKLAND 9:13.24
16 Hart, Jimmy MICHIGAN TECH TC 9:14.53
17 Sarver, Pat OAKLAND 9:18.24
18 Newipuski, Eric MACOMB 9:22.27
19 Richmond, Adam UNATTACHED x9:22.38
20 Nelkie, Emory LAKE STATE 9:24.54
21 Kraus, Derek NORTHWOOD 9:24.89
22 Moffitt, Luke OAKLAND x9:26.86
23 Therrian, Frank CENTRAL x9:27.36
24 Arnold, Cory UNATTACHED x9:30.36
25 Cahoon, Rick UNATTACHED x9:32.01
26 MacDonald, Kevin OAKLAND x9:35.31
27 Mercer, Doug MACOMB 9:35.59
28 Knizacky, Ben SAGINAW VALLEY 9:35.92
29 Dykes, Barrington FERRIS STATE 9:36.95
30 Hoxie, Eric LAKE STATE x9:37.15
31 Roppo, Pekka MICHIGAN TECH TC 9:38.22
32 Marlowe, Kurtis NORTHWOOD 9:39.09
33 Rhein, Eric OAKLAND x9:44.29
34 Hughes, Patrick UNATTACHED x9:47.09
35 Begley, Curtis FERRIS STATE 9:47.33
36 McElroy, Larz NORTHWOOD x9:47.83
37 Foley, Greg NORTHWOOD x9:49.19
38 Kyhlman, Steve ALMA 9:49.65
39 Sink, Travis FERRIS STATE 9:51.03
40 Penny, Nate FERRIS STATE x9:59.21
41 Hoover, Jake LAKE STATE x10:02.92
42 Evans, Jesse UNATTACHED x10:10.63
43 Kanfer, Matt NORTHWOOD x10:18.52
44 Reynolds, Brian FERRIS STATE x10:19.26
45 Slate, Rob UNATTACHED x10:28.74
46 Kniaz, Keith NORTHWOOD x10:30.43
47 Alger, Nelson MICHIGAN TECH TC 10:33.48

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
CMU School: 7.76 2/5/00 Greg Richardson
Fieldhouse: $ 7.79 2/24/01 Jalilu Mayo, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Glenn, Clarence CENTRAL 8.05q 2
2 Smith, Bill NORTHWOOD 8.60q 1
3 Tilmon, Sam SAGINAW VALLEY 8.64q 1
4 Luce, Kevin OAKLAND 8.68q 2
5 Humphries, Brock SAGINAW VALLEY 8.76q 2
6 Byrge, Daryl LAKE STATE 9.00q 1
7 Suchoski, Joe OAKLAND 9.32q 2
8 Clark, Andy SAGINAW VALLEY 9.51q 1
9 Edwards, Matt ALMA 9.65 2

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
CMU School: 7.76 2/5/00 Greg Richardson
Fieldhouse: $ 7.79 2/24/01 Jalilu Mayo, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Glenn, Clarence CENTRAL 8.04
2 Tilmon, Sam SAGINAW VALLEY 8.57
3 Smith, Bill NORTHWOOD 8.63
4 Luce, Kevin OAKLAND 8.69
5 Humphries, Brock SAGINAW VALLEY 8.72
6 Byrge, Daryl LAKE STATE 8.93
7 Suchoski, Joe OAKLAND 9.15
8 Clark, Andy SAGINAW VALLEY 9.46
Preliminaries
9 Edwards, Matt ALMA

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
CMU School: 3:11.86 2003 CMU
Searcy, Sligh, Thomas, Jibowu
Fieldhouse: $ 3:15.20 2/24/01 , Eastern Michigan
Morton, Roberts, Mayo, Awazie
NCAA Auto: A 3:08.10
NCAA Prov: P 3:12.00
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 LAKE SUPERIOR STATE UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:22.86 2
2 NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:30.47 2
3 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:34.36 2
4 OAKLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE 'A' 3:41.58 1
5 SAGINAW VALLEY STATE UNIVERSIT 'B' x3:50.91 1

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Measure Metric
CMU School: 7-04.50 2005 Steve Wolf
Fieldhouse: $ 2.21m 1/15/05 Steve Wolf, Unattached
NCAA Auto: A 2.24m
NCAA Prov: P 2.16m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hooper, Eltaro SAGINAW VALLEY 1.99m 6-06.25
2 Guerrero, Mario UNATTACHED J1.99m 6-06.25
3 Warner, Matt UNATTACHED 1.94m 6-04.25
3 Baril, Travis LAKE STATE 1.94m 6-04.25
5 Luce, Kevin OAKLAND 1.84m 6-00.50
6 Martin, Scott SAGINAW VALLEY J1.84m 6-00.50
-- Perkins, Monty NORTHWOOD NH
-- Groat, Josh SAGINAW VALLEY NH
-- Dugall, Joe SAGINAW VALLEY NH
-- Francis, Chris ALMA NH
-- Simmons, Ryan SAGINAW VALLEY NH
-- Gillmore, Michael NORTHWOOD NH

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Measure Metric
CMU School: 5.33m 1981 Curt Geerlings
Fieldhouse: $ 5.30m 2/15/02 Paul Terek, Michigan State
NCAA Auto: A 5.50m
NCAA Prov: P 5.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McGregor, Michael CENTRAL 5.01m 16-05.25
2 Breidinger, Marcus CENTRAL J5.01m 16-05.25
3 McDaniel, Kyle SAGINAW VALLEY 4.56m 14-11.50
4 Stewart, Paul CENTRAL 4.41m 14-05.50
5 LaPine, Sean SAGINAW VALLEY 3.96m 12-11.75
6 Leppek, Joe FERRIS STATE 3.66m 12-00.00
7 Reihl, Cory NORTHWOOD 3.36m 11-00.25
-- Dinnan, Luke SAGINAW VALLEY NH
-- Brown, Adam FERRIS STATE NH
-- Rouhoust, Rob UNATTACHED NH

Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
2 flights; Top 9 to finals
Measure Metric
CMU School: 7.51m 1992 Joe Garrett
Fieldhouse: $ 7.57m 1/29/00 Kevin Grant, Toledo
NCAA Auto: A 7.85m
NCAA Prov: P 7.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Badorusky, Mark UNATTACHED 6.64m 21-09.50
2 Gillmore, Michael NORTHWOOD 6.35m 20-10.00
3 O'Brien, Pete SAGINAW VALLEY 6.28m 20-07.25
4 Perkins, Monty NORTHWOOD 6.26m 20-06.50
5 Francis, Chris ALMA 6.12m 20-01.00
6 Curry, Derek ALMA 6.09m 19-11.75
7 McGaffey, Conner FERRIS STATE 5.99m 19-08.00
8 Brun, Frankie ALMA 5.72m 18-09.25
9 Williams, Clinton MACOMB 5.56m 18-03.00
10 Glenn, Koby MACOMB 5.55m 18-02.50
11 Suchoski, Joe OAKLAND 5.48m 17-11.75
12 Erb, Jeff LAKE STATE 5.44m 17-10.25
13 LaPraire, Nick NORTHWOOD 5.33m 17-06.00
14 Baker, Jordan LAKE STATE 5.15m 16-10.75
-- Myers, Joe FERRIS STATE FOUL

Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
1 flight; Top 9 to finals
Measure Metric
CMU School: 16.24m 1998 Samuel Okantey
Fieldhouse: $ 15.32m 2/24/01 Kamau Halim, Buffalo
NCAA Auto: A 16.10m
NCAA Prov: P 15.40m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brun, Frankie ALMA 13.42m 44-00.50
2 Baril, Travis LAKE STATE 12.90m 42-04.00
3 O'Brien, Pete SAGINAW VALLEY 12.48m 40-11.50
4 Humphries, Brock SAGINAW VALLEY 12.36m 40-06.75
5 Clark, Andy SAGINAW VALLEY 11.24m 36-10.50
6 Francis, Chris ALMA 11.15m 36-07.00

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
2 flights; Top 9 to Finals
Measure Metric
Men throw shot before women
CMU School: 19.53m 1978 Bruno Pauletto
Fieldhouse: $ 18.50m 2/24/01 Okechukwu Eziuka, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 19.30m
NCAA Prov: P 17.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pilling, John CENTRAL 17.04m 55-11.00
2 Egan, Sean SAGINAW VALLEY 15.72m 51-07.00
3 Marsh, Mike UNATTACHED 15.55m 51-00.25
4 Turrell, Greg FERRIS STATE 14.14m 46-04.75
5 Komins, Tony NORTHWOOD 13.20m 43-03.75
6 Calvert, John FERRIS STATE 13.16m 43-02.25
7 Paquette, Justin FERRIS STATE 13.14m 43-01.50
8 Tompkins, Pat ALMA 13.04m 42-09.50
9 Skytta, Dana LAKE STATE 12.70m 41-08.00
10 Draper, Matt NORTHWOOD 12.60m 41-04.25
11 Koglin, Josh UNATTACHED 12.45m 40-10.25
12 Recker, Karl ALMA 12.43m 40-09.50
13 Feathers, Joe LAKE STATE 12.40m 40-08.25
14 Young, Joel MACOMB 12.20m 40-00.50
15 Opperman, Conrad ALMA 11.41m 37-05.25
16 Grubius, Adam OAKLAND 11.40m 37-05.00
17 Pyle, Brian LAKE STATE 11.28m 37-00.25
18 Richardson, Eric NORTHWOOD 11.27m 36-11.75
19 Easlick, Don ALMA x10.91m 35-09.50
-- Durr, Kelly ALMA ND
-- Collins, Brad ALMA ND
-- Romel, Jordan LAKE STATE FOUL

Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Top 9 to Finals
Two Flights
Measure Metric
Women first; then men
CMU School: 21.00m 2006 Dave Stallworth
Fieldhouse: $ 20.70m 1/7/05 Dave Stallworth, UNA
NCAA Auto: A 21.50m
NCAA Prov: P 19.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jamison, Cullen UNATTACHED 18.33m 60-01.75
2 Brown, Chris MACOMB 17.30m 56-09.25
3 Romel, Jordan LAKE STATE 15.48m 50-09.50
4 Draper, Matt NORTHWOOD 14.58m 47-10.00
5 Turrell, Greg FERRIS STATE 14.49m 47-06.50
6 Skytta, Dana LAKE STATE 14.07m 46-02.00
7 Koglin, Josh UNATTACHED 13.24m 43-05.25
8 Richardson, Eric NORTHWOOD 13.04m 42-09.50
9 Komins, Tony NORTHWOOD 13.03m 42-09.00
10 Feathers, Joe LAKE STATE 12.17m 39-11.25
11 Calvert, John FERRIS STATE 11.98m 39-03.75
12 Masters, Matt SAGINAW VALLEY 11.55m 37-10.75
13 Pyle, Brian LAKE STATE x11.44m 37-06.50
14 Grubius, Adam OAKLAND 9.23m 30-03.50
15 Young, Joel MACOMB 9.09m 29-10.00
YoutubeEmailrssTwitterFacebookiTunes
advertisement